14,339

Teton County, WY Homes

Section Image
  • /38

    $939,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 758 Sq Ft

    4450 Berry Dr Unit 3913, Wilson, WY 83014

    Fantastic 1 Bed, 1 Bath Berry Patch Unit at The Aspens. Built in 2010 the Strawberry building is the most recently built condominium in the Berry Patch. Tastefully finished throughout, being sold turn key and fully furnished, this wonderful condo is ready to host you and your guests, or tenants. Take advantage of one of the few locations in the valley allowing short term rental. Offering a

    Fall Line Realty Group Compass Real Estate

    4450 Berry Dr Unit 3913, Wilson, WY 83014
  • /52

    $4,950,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    735 Snow King Dr, Jackson, WY 83001

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,431/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,742,666

    Last Listing Agent Georgia Cunningham Clayton Andrews Real Estate

    735 Snow King Dr, Jackson, WY 83001
    • /54

      Est $3,931,330

      Not Listed For Sale

      6455 Lodgepole Trail, Wilson, WY 83014

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      6455 Lodgepole Trail, Wilson, WY 83014

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 138 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Graham-Faupel-Mendenhall Compass Real Estate

  • /25

    $1,525,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft

    452 E Kelly Ave, Jackson, WY 83001

    Updated throughout in 2020 with a new kitchen, baths, flooring, and windows, this 2-bedroom, 2-bath Pitchfork unit at Snow King is located downhill from the resort on a sleepy side street in East Jackson and across the street from Mike Yokel Park. Enjoy morning coffee on the east-facing, second-story deck during the warmer months, and unwind after a long day of skiing in the traditional sauna.

    Brett McPeak Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

    452 E Kelly Ave, Jackson, WY 83001
  • /2

    $72,500 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    3340 W Cody Ln Unit 208, Jackson, WY 83025

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $52/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Adams Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

    3340 W Cody Ln Unit 208, Jackson, WY 83025
    • /25

      Est $2,986,566

      Not Listed For Sale

      725 Palomino Dr, Jackson, WY 83001

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      725 Palomino Dr, Jackson, WY 83001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 219 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Renner Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

  • /24

    $2,500,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft

    3600 W Michael Dr Unit B-5, Teton Village, WY 83025

    Jackson Hole Condo Panoramic Views Yellowstone Grand Teton & World-Class SkiingTurnkey 2 Bed / 2 Bath remodeled ski condo at the legendary Jackson Hole Mountain Resort. Offering incredible ski access with a short walk to chairlift / ski home. Top floor unit with vaulted ceilings and expansive valley views. Large, bright and open living area with wood burning fireplace, galley style chef's

    Anson Klock Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

    3600 W Michael Dr Unit B-5, Teton Village, WY 83025
  • /44

    $1,100,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    1040 Smith Ln Unit 46, Jackson, WY 83001

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,091/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,007,276

    Last Listing Agent Deirdre Griffith Keller Williams Jackson Hole

    1040 Smith Ln Unit 46, Jackson, WY 83001
    • /53

      Est $2,101,150

      Not Listed For Sale

      3925 S Lake Creek Dr Unit A-2, Wilson, WY 83014

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,717 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      3925 S Lake Creek Dr Unit A-2, Wilson, WY 83014

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 119 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent The Viehman Group Engel & Volkers Jackson Hole

  • /57

    $6,350,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,193 Sq Ft

    11330 Hoback Junction South Rd, Jackson, WY 83001

    Architecturally significant modern residence set on 2.5 private acres overlooking the sweeping beauty of the Hoback and Snake River Confluence with direct National Forest access. Designed to capture light, space, and extraordinary views, the home offers 4 private bedroom suites plus a thoughtfully designed 1-bedroom guest house, creating an ideal retreat for hosting family and friends. Expansive

    Gillespie Real Estate Team Compass Real Estate

    11330 Hoback Junction South Rd, Jackson, WY 83001
  • /14

    $2,350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    3110 E Wildhorse Rd, Jackson, WY 83001

    • Land
    • 24.79 Acres
    • $94,796 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,846,248

    Last Listing Agent Meagan Murtagh Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

    3110 E Wildhorse Rd, Jackson, WY 83001
    • /9

      Est $3,482,220

      Not Listed For Sale

      6220 Heck of A Hill Rd, Wilson, WY 83014

      6220 Heck of A Hill Rd, Wilson, WY 83014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 178 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Cornish Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

  • /38

    $60,000,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 8,583 Sq Ft

    1120 S Thunder Rd, Wilson, WY 83014

    Situated on arguably the best parcel in Crescent H Ranch with expansive Teton views and prime Snake River frontage, this newly constructed project, completed in 2023 and designed by renowned architect Wallace Cunningham, is a living sculpture. Its connection to its surroundings is profound, with the natural beauty of Fish Creek, Grand Teton views, and wildlife like elk, moose, and eagles

    Spackmans & Associates Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

    1120 S Thunder Rd, Wilson, WY 83014
  • /22

    $1,250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    450 E Sagebrush Dr Unit 3-5-E, Jackson, WY 83001

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $989/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Huff/Vaughn/Sassi Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

    450 E Sagebrush Dr Unit 3-5-E, Jackson, WY 83001
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      540 N Stateline Rd, Alta, WY 83414

      540 N Stateline Rd, Alta, WY 83414

      Last Sold Summary

      • 142 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dave Dery Coldwell Banker Mountain Properties

  • /10

    $90,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    3340 W Cody Ln Unit 101/103, Jackson, WY 83025

    Fixed PRE-CHRISTMAS WEEK 50 & Floating Fall Week 44 including PREMIER SKI PASSES Enjoy top notch service while at the best Ski-in/Ski-out location in Jackson Hole Mountain Resort! This fall week is also skiable as it can be reserved up to week 49! Ski two weeks back to back or add these weeks to a Christmas/NYE package to ski right through the Holidays. Ski out of the locker room straight down to

    Colby Murphy Compass Real Estate

    3340 W Cody Ln Unit 101/103, Jackson, WY 83025
  • /23

    $629,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    955 Budge Dr Unit 4, Jackson, WY 83001

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $702/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $662,708

    Last Listing Agent Tom 'Bomber' Bryan Keller Williams Jackson Hole

    955 Budge Dr Unit 4, Jackson, WY 83001
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      7682 Teton Valley Ranch Rd, Jackson, WY 83001

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      7682 Teton Valley Ranch Rd, Jackson, WY 83001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 51 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Deb Keenan Compass Real Estate

  • /22

    $1,225,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,164 Sq Ft

    512 S Millward St, Jackson, WY 83001

    72 Hour kick out clause, large contingency, please call to show.Bright & Spacious End-Unit Townhome in Prime Location!New windows bathe this rare 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom townhome in natural light, creatinga warm and inviting atmosphere. With 1,164 sq. ft. of well-maintained living space, thishome boasts terracotta tile floors, an open-concept floor plan, new appliances and

    Jocelyn Emery Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

    512 S Millward St, Jackson, WY 83001
  • /33

    $3,695,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    14165 Drake Dr, Jackson, WY 83001

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,511/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Peter Black Sporting Club Realty, LLC

    14165 Drake Dr, Jackson, WY 83001
    • /19

      Est $4,644,064

      Not Listed For Sale

      6830 Sublette Woods Rd, Teton Village, WY 83025

      6830 Sublette Woods Rd, Teton Village, WY 83025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 154 Days On Market

• /18

    $1,570,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,303 Sq Ft

    400 E Sagebrush Dr Unit 93C, Jackson, WY 83001

    OPEN HOUSE this WED.10:30am-1:30pm! Beautifully positioned Teton Shadows residence with views that stretch from The Grand Teton to The Village, this 2-bed, 3-bath townhome offers front-row mountain living. The common space here is, well, UNcommon: there's over 3.4 acres of it! This means a seldom-found serene setting.Thanks to the short-term lodging overlay, you'll generate nightly rental

    Deb Keenan Compass Real Estate

    400 E Sagebrush Dr Unit 93C, Jackson, WY 83001
  • /5

    $1,750,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    570 E Hansen Ave, Jackson, WY 83001

    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $6,481,481 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,915,492

    Last Listing Agent Cindy George Keller Williams Jackson Hole

    570 E Hansen Ave, Jackson, WY 83001
    • /21

      Est $1,007,621

      Not Listed For Sale

      3455 S Tensleep Dr Unit 11, Jackson, WY 83001

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      3455 S Tensleep Dr Unit 11, Jackson, WY 83001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Anne Jones Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

  • /10

    $1,495,000

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $8,794,118 per Acre

    340 E Pearl Ave, Jackson, WY 83001

    East Jackson redevelopment opportunity. Zoned NM-2 with the potential to build up to 8 units, 3 stories high. Close proximity to the town square, Snow King, Elk Refuge and Cache Creek. This unique opportunity allows the future owner's the freedom to design the layout of their dreams in the heart of Jackson. Boundaries on photos are approximate and should be independently verified.

    Cindy George Keller Williams Jackson Hole

    340 E Pearl Ave, Jackson, WY 83001
  • /16

    $1,595,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    668 S Millward St, Jackson, WY 83001

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $852/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Greg Prugh Prugh Real Estate LLC

    668 S Millward St, Jackson, WY 83001
    • /16

      Est $2,909,265

      Not Listed For Sale

      1235 E Glacier Rd, Jackson, WY 83001

      1235 E Glacier Rd, Jackson, WY 83001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bill Van Gelder Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

  • /23

    $5,750,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,783 Sq Ft

    4317 Spring Violet Ct, Wilson, WY 83014

    Perfectly positioned on the 5th of Teton Pines, this exceptional Cluster Home captures those special views of the Grand Teton and Teton range, and privacy with tranquil lakes and waterways just beyond the deck attracting birds and local wildlife. This residence offers a compelling value proposition within the Teton Pines Community. Expansive windows frame the Tetons and fill the open living

    Chris Wilbrecht Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

    4317 Spring Violet Ct, Wilson, WY 83014
  • /34

    $1,225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    3385 W Village Dr Unit 311-315, Teton Village, WY 83025

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 784 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,562/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Dawes Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

    3385 W Village Dr Unit 311-315, Teton Village, WY 83025
    • /10

      Est $1,811,521

      Not Listed For Sale

      155 E Cottonwood Dr, Jackson, WY 83001

      155 E Cottonwood Dr, Jackson, WY 83001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Greg Prugh Prugh Real Estate LLC

  • /23

    $6,599,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft

    3285 W Village Dr Unit 304, Teton Village, WY 83025

    Experience slope-side luxury in Teton Village. Crystal Springs #304 is one of only 18 residential units in this exclusive building, facing the mountain with views over the Village Commons, home to summer concerts and winter ice skating. The kitchen offers granite countertops, new appliances, and a high-top bar for dining. Refinished wood floors extend through the kitchen, dining, and living

    Darren Kleiman Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

    3285 W Village Dr Unit 304, Teton Village, WY 83025
  • /31

    $3,950,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    3447 Boxelder Place, Wilson, WY 83014

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,752/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Ward Keller Williams Jackson Hole

    3447 Boxelder Place, Wilson, WY 83014
    • /36

      Est $2,435,456

      Not Listed For Sale

      160 Redmond St, Jackson, WY 83001

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,229 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      160 Redmond St, Jackson, WY 83001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 313 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mark Ferris Coldwell Banker Mountain Properties - Wyoming

  • /13

    $1,050,000

    $150K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 893 Sq Ft

    355 W Deloney Ave Unit A-10, Jackson, WY 83001

    This remodeled unit in Town Creek lies on the upper level with amazing views of Flat Creek. The unit is also conveniently located with a few minutes walking distance to Jackson's Town Square. The covered balcony with a storage closet provides a serene getaway in the middle of town. A rare and sought after 3 bedroom, 2 bath, this is a true treasure in you must see.

    Deirdre Griffith Keller Williams Jackson Hole

    355 W Deloney Ave Unit A-10, Jackson, WY 83001
  • /9

    $825,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    LOT 1 Log Cabin Club Rd, Jackson, WY 83001

    • Land
    • 28,749 Sq Ft
    • $1,250,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent JJ Gill Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

    LOT 1 Log Cabin Club Rd, Jackson, WY 83001
    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      6835 4th St, Jackson, WY 83001

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      6835 4th St, Jackson, WY 83001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 38 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mack Mendenhall Compass Real Estate

  • /19

    $1,395,000

    $100K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,124 Sq Ft

    1275 W Bull Rake Dr, Jackson, WY 83001

    Located on a quiet cul-de-sac in Rafter J Ranch, this cozy single-family home offers a simple and functional floor plan with room to add on in the future. Surrounded by mature landscaping and set back from the road this a great opportunity to own in one of Jackson's most established neighborhoods.

    Brooke Walles Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

    1275 W Bull Rake Dr, Jackson, WY 83001
  • /19

    $998,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    3885 S Lake Creek Dr Unit 10-1-3, Wilson, WY 83014

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 735 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,358/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,048,411

    Last Listing Agent Raymond Pawlikowski Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

    3885 S Lake Creek Dr Unit 10-1-3, Wilson, WY 83014
    • /5

      Est $994,198

      Not Listed For Sale

      1050 Bluffs Dr, Jackson, WY 83001

      1050 Bluffs Dr, Jackson, WY 83001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118 Days On Market

• /23

    $5,950,000

    • Land
    • 35,719 Sq Ft
    • $7,256,098 per Acre

    2440 N Arrowleaf Ln, Wilson, WY 83014

    This spectacular .82 acre parcel, one of the original Estate Lots of Teton Pines, is on the market for the first time in nearly 40 years. The property boasts commanding views from nearly every vantage point. Sweeping Teton Range to the North and West...15 acres of contiguous manicured greens, lakes and streams of Teton Pines' renowned golf property, Teton National Forest, Spring Gulch and

    Brett McPeak Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

    2440 N Arrowleaf Ln, Wilson, WY 83014

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home