131

Recently Sold Homes in 83452

Section Image
  • /15

    $895,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    5800 N 8000 W, Tetonia, ID 83452

    • Land
    • 80 Acres
    • $11,188 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 62 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent William Fay Teton Valley Realty

    5800 N 8000 W, Tetonia, ID 83452
  • /14

    $199,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 27, 2025

    11102 Beaver Blvd, Tetonia, ID 83452

    • Land
    • 1.04 Acres
    • $191,346 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 305 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,937

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Smith Compass Real Estate

    11102 Beaver Blvd, Tetonia, ID 83452
  • /22

    $335,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 15, 2026

    10677 Sunlight Cir, Tetonia, ID 83452

    • Land
    • 2.75 Acres
    • $121,818 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,961

    Last Listing Agent Anne Fish Engel & Volkers Jackson Hole

    10677 Sunlight Cir, Tetonia, ID 83452
  • /26

    $899,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    9375 Shamrock Ln, Tetonia, ID 83452

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $418/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,088,145

    Last Listing Agent Leland Elton eXp Realty, LLC

    9375 Shamrock Ln, Tetonia, ID 83452
  • /6

    $139,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    190 Wolverine Way, Tetonia, ID 83452

    • Land
    • 1.19 Acres
    • $116,807 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $128,054

    Last Listing Agent Sam Lea Teton Valley Realty

    190 Wolverine Way, Tetonia, ID 83452
  • /20

    $99,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    8885 Rose Ridge Ln, Tetonia, ID 83452

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $99,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Current Estimated Value $97,842

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Anderson Century 21 Teton Valley

    8885 Rose Ridge Ln, Tetonia, ID 83452
  • /23

    $3,850,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    TBD N 10000 W, Tetonia, ID 83452

    Last Sold Summary

    • 423 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Ordonez Hall and Hall Partners, LLP

    TBD N 10000 W, Tetonia, ID 83452
  • /14

    $299,500 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    2522 Grandview Dr, Tetonia, ID 83452

    • Land
    • 2.39 Acres
    • $125,314 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 754 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,393

    Last Listing Agent Joanne LaBelle Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

    2522 Grandview Dr, Tetonia, ID 83452
  • /12

    $799,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    3500 N 2000 W, Tetonia, ID 83422

    • Land
    • 71 Acres
    • $11,254 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karin Wertheim Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

    3500 N 2000 W, Tetonia, ID 83422
  • /11

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1067 Leigh Meadows Ln, Tetonia, ID 83452

    • Land
    • 1.3 Acres
    • $173,077 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,605

    Last Listing Agent Tayson Rockefeller Teton Valley Realty

    1067 Leigh Meadows Ln, Tetonia, ID 83452
  • /16

    $239,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    2224 Apsaroke Trail, Tetonia, ID 83452

    • Land
    • 2.04 Acres
    • $117,157 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,195

    Last Listing Agent Eric Spitzer Spitzer Realty, LLC

    2224 Apsaroke Trail, Tetonia, ID 83452
  • /62

    $1,999,999 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    4742 Heads Up Rd, Tetonia, ID 83452

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $545/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,888,955

    Last Listing Agent Farrah Kamel Coldwell Banker Mountain Properties

    4742 Heads Up Rd, Tetonia, ID 83452
  • /2

    $1,325,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 08, 2026

    981 Wren Ct, Driggs, ID 83422

    • Land
    • 21,344 Sq Ft
    • $2,704,082 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,373,500

    Last Listing Agent H. Spain Short Tributary Land Company LLC

    981 Wren Ct, Driggs, ID 83422
  • /45

    $1,945,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    9529 9585 Buck Town Blvd, Tetonia, ID 83452

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,549 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $548/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,663,072

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Rockefeller Teton Valley Realty

    9529 9585 Buck Town Blvd, Tetonia, ID 83452
  • /8

    $900,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    950 Bunchberry Ct, Driggs, ID 83422

    • Land
    • 25,700 Sq Ft
    • $1,525,424 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $797,839

    Last Listing Agent John Pehrson Wild Rose Realty

    950 Bunchberry Ct, Driggs, ID 83422
  • /5

    $265,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 07, 2026

    L6 Tails Down Rd, Tetonia, ID 83452

    • Land
    • 3.17 Acres
    • $83,596 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 244 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Beth Byrd Teton Valley Realty

    L6 Tails Down Rd, Tetonia, ID 83452
  • /8

    $269,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2222 Daydream Dr, Tetonia, ID 83452

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $107,600 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,038

2222 Daydream Dr, Tetonia, ID 83452
  • /27

    $935,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    4704 Clydes Turn, Tetonia, ID 83452

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $565/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $946,877

    Last Listing Agent Beth Byrd Teton Valley Realty

    4704 Clydes Turn, Tetonia, ID 83452
  • /59

    $1,295,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 15, 2026

    3428 Bainbridge Dr, Tetonia, ID 83452

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,994 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $433/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,263,244

    Last Listing Agent Dery Realty Group Coldwell Banker Mountain Properties

    3428 Bainbridge Dr, Tetonia, ID 83452
  • /2

    $1,350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    1349 Wood Lily Dr, Tetonia, ID 83452

    • Land
    • 23,958 Sq Ft
    • $2,454,545 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 216 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $982,333

1349 Wood Lily Dr, Tetonia, ID 83452
  • /29

    $415,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    1320 Stillwater Loop, Tetonia, ID 83452

    • Land
    • 3.29 Acres
    • $126,140 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,193

    Last Listing Agent Ken Dunn Coldwell Banker Mountain Properties

    1320 Stillwater Loop, Tetonia, ID 83452
  • /3

    $255,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    2093 Daydream Dr, Tetonia, ID 83452

    • Land
    • 2.6 Acres
    • $98,077 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 108 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lori Hillman Engel & Volkers Jackson Hole

    2093 Daydream Dr, Tetonia, ID 83452
  • /2

    $1,395,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1308 Birch Berry Dr, Driggs, ID 83452

    • Land
    • 40,946 Sq Ft
    • $1,484,043 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

1308 Birch Berry Dr, Driggs, ID 83452
  • /11

    $139,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    6334 7-8 Main St, Tetonia, ID 83452

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $820,588 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Simon Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

    6334 7-8 Main St, Tetonia, ID 83452
  • /11

    $389,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    4705 N 1000 E, Tetonia, ID 83452

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $155,600 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 299 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,500

    Last Listing Agent Audrey Williams Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

    4705 N 1000 E, Tetonia, ID 83452
  • /15

    $265,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    9040 Mountain View Dr, Tetonia, ID 83452

    • Land
    • 5.13 Acres
    • $51,657 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,494

    Last Listing Agent James Weber Teton Valley Realty

    9040 Mountain View Dr, Tetonia, ID 83452
  • /139

    $1,995,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 13, 2026

    2284 Apsaroke Trail, Tetonia, ID 83452

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $367/SF
    • 283 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,049,313

    Last Listing Agent Fall Line Realty Group Compass Real Estate

    2284 Apsaroke Trail, Tetonia, ID 83452
  • /19

    $89,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    8509 Fawn Ridge Ln, Tetonia, ID 83452

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $89,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $87,863

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Anderson Century 21 Teton Valley

    8509 Fawn Ridge Ln, Tetonia, ID 83452
  • /22

    $420,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    4571 Surprise Valley Rd, Tetonia, ID 83452

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $168,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,316

    Last Listing Agent Doug Herrick Compass Real Estate

    4571 Surprise Valley Rd, Tetonia, ID 83452
  • /42

    $869,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    3772 Saddle Bluff Trail, Tetonia, ID 83452

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $892,834

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Volcko Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

    3772 Saddle Bluff Trail, Tetonia, ID 83452
  • /59

    $699,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 05, 2026

    5124 Rancheros Loop, Tetonia, ID 83452

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $462/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $719,282

    Last Listing Agent Carl Struttmann Compass Real Estate

    5124 Rancheros Loop, Tetonia, ID 83452
  • /12

    $169,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 29, 2025

    10187 N End Trail, Tetonia, ID 83452

    • Land
    • 2.52 Acres
    • $67,063 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9 Days On Market

10187 N End Trail, Tetonia, ID 83452
  • /57

    $4,850,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    10800 Knights Way, Tetonia, ID 83452

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $943/SF
    • 289 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,444,160

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Blair Century 21 Teton Valley

    10800 Knights Way, Tetonia, ID 83452
  • /2

    $89,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    8309 Fawn Ridge Ln, Tetonia, ID 83452

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $89,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $92,576

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Anderson Century 21 Teton Valley

    8309 Fawn Ridge Ln, Tetonia, ID 83452
  • /24

    $2,095,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    2105 E 5000 N, Tetonia, ID 83452

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $463/SF
    • 293 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,786,094

    Last Listing Agent Cisco Group Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

    2105 E 5000 N, Tetonia, ID 83452
  • /48

    $3,850,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    1105 Shasta Daisy Ct, Driggs, ID 83422

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,057/SF
    • 200 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,700,094

    Last Listing Agent Tate Jarry Live Water Properties LLC

    1105 Shasta Daisy Ct, Driggs, ID 83422
  • /65

    $975,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    9620 Mountain View Dr, Tetonia, ID 83452

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $424/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,061,000

    Last Listing Agent Delwyn Jensen Coldwell Banker Mountain Properties

    9620 Mountain View Dr, Tetonia, ID 83452
  • /51

    $1,400,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    953 Dry Creek Trail, Tetonia, ID 83452

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $582/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent The Viehman Group Engel & Volkers Jackson Hole

    953 Dry Creek Trail, Tetonia, ID 83452
  • /6

    $269,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    9530 Mountain View Dr, Tetonia, ID 83452

    • Land
    • 4.51 Acres
    • $59,645 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,594

    Last Listing Agent Sam Lea Teton Valley Realty

    9530 Mountain View Dr, Tetonia, ID 83452
  • /45

    $1,995,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    346 S Leigh Ranch Rd, Tetonia, ID 83452

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $521/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,917,682

    Last Listing Agent Arthur Corontzes Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

    346 S Leigh Ranch Rd, Tetonia, ID 83452

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home