131

Recently Sold Homes in 83452

Section Image
  • /28

    $1,195,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    4660 Pale Morning Dr, Tetonia, ID 83452

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $564/SF
    • 349 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,105,461

    Last Listing Agent Mark Rockefeller Teton Valley Real Estate, Inc.

    4660 Pale Morning Dr, Tetonia, ID 83452
  • /11

    $207,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    7322 W Rim Place, Tetonia, ID 83452

    • Land
    • 1.91 Acres
    • $108,377 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent Teton Real Estate Group Coldwell Banker Mountain Properties

    7322 W Rim Place, Tetonia, ID 83452
  • /23

    $649,500 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    6334 N Main St, Tetonia, ID 83452

    • Land
    • 27,007 Sq Ft
    • $1,047,581 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Simon Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

    6334 N Main St, Tetonia, ID 83452
  • /6

    $185,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    3994 Sky View Dr, Tetonia, ID 83452

    • Land
    • 3.9 Acres
    • $47,436 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,373

    Last Listing Agent Beth Byrd Teton Valley Realty

    3994 Sky View Dr, Tetonia, ID 83452
  • /58

    $759,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    3221 Peacock Flats Rd, Tetonia, ID 83452

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $426/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $755,000

    Last Listing Agent Dery Realty Group Coldwell Banker Mountain Properties

    3221 Peacock Flats Rd, Tetonia, ID 83452
  • /2

    $285,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 22, 2025

    633 Arrowhead Rd, Tetonia, ID 83452

    • Land
    • 2.6 Acres
    • $109,615 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Current Estimated Value $273,084

    Last Listing Agent Tayson Rockefeller Teton Valley Realty

    633 Arrowhead Rd, Tetonia, ID 83452
  • /37

    $699,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    3392 Bainbridge Dr, Tetonia, ID 83452

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,674

3392 Bainbridge Dr, Tetonia, ID 83452
  • /29

    $7,150,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    0 N 5750 W, Driggs, ID 83422

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tate Jarry Live Water Properties LLC

    0 N 5750 W, Driggs, ID 83422
  • /53

    $1,350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    486 Primrose St, Driggs, ID 83422

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $716/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,359,780

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Volcko Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

    486 Primrose St, Driggs, ID 83422
  • /17

    $2,100,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    682 Chukar Ave, Driggs, ID 83422

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $993/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,941,642

    Last Listing Agent Cisco Group Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

    682 Chukar Ave, Driggs, ID 83422
  • /21

    $240,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    3978 Whitney Dr, Driggs, ID 83422

    • Land
    • 2.13 Acres
    • $112,676 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 251 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,952

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Blair Century 21 Teton Valley

    3978 Whitney Dr, Driggs, ID 83422

Showing Results 121 - 131, Page 4 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home