341

Recently Sold Tewksbury, MA Homes

Section Image
  • /41

    $700,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    369 Andover Rd, Billerica, MA 01821

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,629 Sq Ft
    • Built 1850

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $713,482

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Burke Coldwell Banker Realty - Haverhill

    369 Andover Rd, Billerica, MA 01821
  • /38

    $620,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    134 Nichols St, Wilmington, MA 01887

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $404/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $674,408

    Last Listing Agent Mary Anne Rull William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    134 Nichols St, Wilmington, MA 01887
  • /9

    $256,100

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    16 Jaclyn's Way Unit 16, Billerica, MA 01862

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $103/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Gasser CHAPA Portfolio Realty LLC

    16 Jaclyn's Way Unit 16, Billerica, MA 01862
  • /28

    $570,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    530 Boylston St, Lowell, MA 01852

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $522/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,906

    Last Listing Agent Felix Gutierrez Rey Realty Group

    530 Boylston St, Lowell, MA 01852
  • /42

    $735,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    512 Merrimack Ave, Dracut, MA 01826

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,933 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $737,597

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Pascoe RE/MAX Synergy

    512 Merrimack Ave, Dracut, MA 01826
  • /28

    $760,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    42 Fairmeadow Rd, Wilmington, MA 01887

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $368/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $780,421

    Last Listing Agent Domenica Giordano Century 21 North East

    42 Fairmeadow Rd, Wilmington, MA 01887
  • /25

    $600,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    206 Burnham Rd, Lowell, MA 01852

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $484/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,318

    Last Listing Agent Salish Chacha LAER Realty Partners

    206 Burnham Rd, Lowell, MA 01852
  • /39

    $670,000

    Sold May 20, 2026

    5 Coolidge St, Billerica, MA 01821

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $490/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $603,112

    Last Listing Agent Beverlee Vidoli RE/MAX Realty Experts

    5 Coolidge St, Billerica, MA 01821
  • /22

    $530,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    14 Mount Pleasant Ave, Dracut, MA 01826

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $478/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,303

    Last Listing Agent Glenda Cancel Jason Mitchell Group

    14 Mount Pleasant Ave, Dracut, MA 01826
  • /42

    $701,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    43 Oak Knoll Rd, Lowell, MA 01852

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,978 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $692,198

    Last Listing Agent Joe Pinto

    43 Oak Knoll Rd, Lowell, MA 01852
  • /37

    $1,040,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    9 Ellsworth Rd, Andover, MA 01810

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,053,282

    Last Listing Agent The Carroll Team RE/MAX Partners

    9 Ellsworth Rd, Andover, MA 01810
  • /36

    $760,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    9 Donald Rd, Billerica, MA 01821

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $468/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $755,409

    Last Listing Agent Ellen Bartnicki RE/MAX Encore

    9 Donald Rd, Billerica, MA 01821
  • /29

    $905,000

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    69 Blanchard St, Andover, MA 01810

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,261 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $400/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $898,776

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Sideris John Carroll REALTORS®

    69 Blanchard St, Andover, MA 01810
  • /36

    $1,156,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    251 Clark Rd, Lowell, MA 01852

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,165,837

    Last Listing Agent Maria Fabiano Maria Fabiano Realty

    251 Clark Rd, Lowell, MA 01852
  • /2

    $475,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    394 Woburn St, Lowell, MA 01852

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,207

    Last Listing Agent Paul Conti Paul Conti Real Estate

    394 Woburn St, Lowell, MA 01852
  • /34

    $325,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    206 Burnham Rd, Lowell, MA 01852

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,318

    Last Listing Agent Spiro Skinsacos LAER Realty Partners

    206 Burnham Rd, Lowell, MA 01852
  • /40

    $739,900

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    18 Jaclyn's Way Unit 18, North Billerica, MA 01862

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Bergin Keller Williams Realty-Merrimack

    18 Jaclyn's Way Unit 18, North Billerica, MA 01862
  • /30

    $550,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    141 Commonwealth Ave, Lowell, MA 01852

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,194

    Last Listing Agent Diane LeBoeuf Competitive Edge Real Estate Services

    141 Commonwealth Ave, Lowell, MA 01852
  • /40

    $1,140,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    5 Oak St, Wilmington, MA 01887

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,925 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $390/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,136,056

    Last Listing Agent Julie Gibson Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    5 Oak St, Wilmington, MA 01887
  • /20

    $665,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    227 1/2 Pond St, North Billerica, MA 01862

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $407/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $679,825

    Last Listing Agent Charlene McCarthy American Dream Homes

    227 1/2 Pond St, North Billerica, MA 01862
  • /22

    $766,500

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    9 Laurie Ann Ln, North Billerica, MA 01862

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,179 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $763,223

    Last Listing Agent Carla Ramsey Coldwell Banker Realty - Westwood

    9 Laurie Ann Ln, North Billerica, MA 01862

Showing Results 321 - 341, Page 9 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home