348

Recently Sold Homes in 75503

Section Image
  • /2

    $66,800 Last List Price Sold Jun 17, 2025

    TBD- 4acres N Kings Hwy, Texarkana, TX 75503

    • Land
    • 4 Acres
    • $16,700 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 70 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Patterson NextHome Realty Advisors

    TBD- 4acres N Kings Hwy, Texarkana, TX 75503
  • /30

    $359,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 04, 2025

    6 King Ranch Rd, Texarkana, TX 75503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,151

    Last Listing Agent PAMELA HOLLINGSWORTH Impact Realty Group, LLC

    6 King Ranch Rd, Texarkana, TX 75503
  • /30

    $579,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 30, 2026

    17 Oakridge Dr, Texarkana, TX 75503

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 193 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,009

    Last Listing Agent Sydney Wicks Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate Infinity

    17 Oakridge Dr, Texarkana, TX 75503
  • /30

    $239,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 27, 2025

    4110 Canadian St, Texarkana, TX 75503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,510 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $96/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,304

    Last Listing Agent Landon Huffer, CCIM, CRRP Realty Fanatics Group

    4110 Canadian St, Texarkana, TX 75503
  • /34

    $239,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 29, 2026

    6107 Ben Burrough Rd, Texarkana, TX 75503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,751

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Killian Raffaelli Realtors / TXK Homes, LLC

    6107 Ben Burrough Rd, Texarkana, TX 75503
  • /24

    $174,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1208 Colorado St, Texarkana, TX 75503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,814 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $96/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,067

1208 Colorado St, Texarkana, TX 75503
  • /30

    $247,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 18, 2025

    6007 Oak Flat Ave, Texarkana, TX 75503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,649 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,610

    Last Listing Agent Heather Thompson Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate Infinity

    6007 Oak Flat Ave, Texarkana, TX 75503
  • /28

    $365,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 05, 2026

    47 Desoto Cir, Texarkana, TX 75503

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 245 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,856

    Last Listing Agent Rodney Howeth Elite Realty Group

    47 Desoto Cir, Texarkana, TX 75503
  • /13

    $164,591 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    3605 Magnolia St, Texarkana, TX 75503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,591

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Jordan Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate Infinity

    3605 Magnolia St, Texarkana, TX 75503
  • /28

    $310,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 25, 2025

    3525 Galleria Oaks Dr, Texarkana, TX 75503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,018

    Last Listing Agent Ladonna Williams RE/MAX Preferred

    3525 Galleria Oaks Dr, Texarkana, TX 75503
  • /36

    $229,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 15, 2025

    6104 Pebble Brook Dr, Texarkana, TX 75503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Darla Douglas Gerald Haire Realty

    6104 Pebble Brook Dr, Texarkana, TX 75503
  • /30

    $439,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 05, 2025

    101 Ranch Rd, Texarkana, TX 75503

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Owens NextHome Realty Advisors

    101 Ranch Rd, Texarkana, TX 75503
  • /24

    $320,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 25, 2025

    3524 Pine St, Texarkana, TX 75503

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $103/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,869

    Last Listing Agent Christy Hibbs 5 Talent Realty, LLC

    3524 Pine St, Texarkana, TX 75503
  • /26

    $254,102 Last List Price Sold Mar 25, 2026

    7303 Old Spanish Dr, Texarkana, TX 75503

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 190 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,802

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Tate Century 21 All Points

    7303 Old Spanish Dr, Texarkana, TX 75503
  • /9

    $199,999 Last List Price Sold Jul 21, 2025

    1 Sidney Dr, Texarkana, TX 75503

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,989

    Last Listing Agent Regulo Olvera Regulo Olvera Real Estate

    1 Sidney Dr, Texarkana, TX 75503
  • /14

    $287,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 14, 2026

    32 Park Ln, Texarkana, TX 75503

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,502

    Last Listing Agent Cheyenne Epstein eXp Realty, LLC- TX

    32 Park Ln, Texarkana, TX 75503
  • /26

    $230,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 02, 2025

    5917 Sidney Dr, Texarkana, TX 75503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,919 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 203 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,658

    Last Listing Agent Gloria Hogie RE/MAX Preferred

    5917 Sidney Dr, Texarkana, TX 75503
  • /28

    $549,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3815 Wyatt Ln, Texarkana, TX 75503

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,524

    Last Listing Agent Grace Welch TROVA Real Estate Services, LLC

    3815 Wyatt Ln, Texarkana, TX 75503
  • /25

    $479,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 02, 2026

    7202 Shilling Cir, Texarkana, TX 75503

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,124

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Callaway eXp Realty, LLC- TX

    7202 Shilling Cir, Texarkana, TX 75503
  • /36

    $259,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 12, 2025

    35 Lanshire Dr, Texarkana, TX 75503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,593 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,757

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Liepman Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate Infinity

    35 Lanshire Dr, Texarkana, TX 75503
  • /25

    $695,000 Last List Price Sold May 21, 2025

    9004 Rhine Ave, Texarkana, TX 75503

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $698,144

    Last Listing Agent Linda Leach eXp Realty, LLC- TX

    9004 Rhine Ave, Texarkana, TX 75503
  • /29

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 20, 2026

    13 Brittan Place, Texarkana, TX 75503

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,179 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,348

    Last Listing Agent Sumer Bright Realty Fanatics Group

    13 Brittan Place, Texarkana, TX 75503
  • /31

    $335,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 17, 2025

    3409 Williamsburg Ln, Texarkana, TX 75503

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,367 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Linda Leach eXp Realty, LLC- TX

    3409 Williamsburg Ln, Texarkana, TX 75503
  • /25

    $1,100,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 13, 2026

    6712 N Hills Dr, Texarkana, TX 75503

    • 5 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 8,985 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,038,968

    Last Listing Agent Madeline Robbins Coldwell Banker Apex - McKinney

    6712 N Hills Dr, Texarkana, TX 75503
  • /30

    $389,500 Last List Price Sold Oct 03, 2025

    2703 Landon Ln, Texarkana, TX 75503

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,381

2703 Landon Ln, Texarkana, TX 75503
  • /26

    $224,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 15, 2025

    6504 Scott Wright Rd, Texarkana, TX 75503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,964

    Last Listing Agent Frix Smith eXp Realty, LLC- TX

    6504 Scott Wright Rd, Texarkana, TX 75503
  • /19

    $189,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 24, 2026

    3812 Bamboo St, Texarkana, TX 75503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,852

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Whitehead Raffaelli Realtors / TXK Homes, LLC

    3812 Bamboo St, Texarkana, TX 75503
  • /21

    $160,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 12, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $90/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy Hinton Hinton Realty

    Unlisted Address
  • /39

    $399,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 19, 2026

    36 Briarwood Cir, Texarkana, TX 75503

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,160

    Last Listing Agent PAMELA HOLLINGSWORTH Impact Realty Group LLC

    36 Briarwood Cir, Texarkana, TX 75503
  • /26

    $254,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 10, 2026

    1304 Arnold Ln, Texarkana, TX 75503

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,315

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Spradlin Impact Realty Group, LLC

    1304 Arnold Ln, Texarkana, TX 75503
  • /15

    $129,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 19, 2026

    307 W 41st St, Texarkana, TX 75503

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,683

    Last Listing Agent Christian Olvido Exit Realty Unlimited

    307 W 41st St, Texarkana, TX 75503
  • /30

    $349,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 17, 2025

    6515 N Kings Hwy, Texarkana, TX 75503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,917

    Last Listing Agent Shane Satterfield RE/MAX Preferred

    6515 N Kings Hwy, Texarkana, TX 75503
  • /26

    $479,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 29, 2025

    8405 Mandarin Cove, Texarkana, TX 75503

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 203 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,146

    Last Listing Agent Lori Yates Century 21 All Points

    8405 Mandarin Cove, Texarkana, TX 75503
  • /25

    $499,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 24, 2025

    916 Clear Creek Dr, Texarkana, TX 75503

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,400 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 448 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,464

    Last Listing Agent Zach Rateliff Elite Realty Group

    916 Clear Creek Dr, Texarkana, TX 75503
  • /27

    $209,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 25, 2025

    3 Sheri Ln, Texarkana, TX 75503

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,726

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Steele eXp Realty, LLC- TX

    3 Sheri Ln, Texarkana, TX 75503
  • /35

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 13, 2026

    5128 Remington, Texarkana, TX 75503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,591 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 213 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,406

    Last Listing Agent Judi Yelverton Elite Realty Group

    5128 Remington, Texarkana, TX 75503
  • /30

    $294,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 04, 2025

    33 Leggett Dr, Texarkana, TX 75503

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,059 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,182

    Last Listing Agent Holly Craigen Fathom Realty-TX

    33 Leggett Dr, Texarkana, TX 75503
  • /11

    $150,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 13, 2026

    3514 Sabine Ave, Texarkana, TX 75503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,589 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $94/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,127

    Last Listing Agent Judi Yelverton Elite Realty Group

    3514 Sabine Ave, Texarkana, TX 75503
  • /26

    $359,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 10, 2025

    10 Sweetbrush Ave, Texarkana, TX 75503

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,667 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,111

    Last Listing Agent Amber Gideon Stewart Elite Realty Group

    10 Sweetbrush Ave, Texarkana, TX 75503
  • /24

    $199,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 26, 2025

    3916 Sabine Ave, Texarkana, TX 75503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,936

    Last Listing Agent Lennard Dowdle RE/MAX Preferred

    3916 Sabine Ave, Texarkana, TX 75503

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home