348

Recently Sold Homes in 75503

Section Image
  • /37

    $330,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 02, 2026

    6408 Prestige Ln, Texarkana, TX 75503

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,111

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Ables Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate Infinity

    6408 Prestige Ln, Texarkana, TX 75503
  • /2

    $60,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 19, 2025

    5 River Plantation, Texarkana, TX 75503

    • Land
    • 2.42 Acres
    • $24,793 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 182 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Judy Thompson Gerald Haire Realty

    5 River Plantation, Texarkana, TX 75503
  • /28

    $535,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 20, 2026

    3811 Hunters Ridge, Texarkana, TX 75503

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,143 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,851

    Last Listing Agent Laken Linn eXp Realty, LLC- TX

    3811 Hunters Ridge, Texarkana, TX 75503
  • /30

    $625,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 25, 2025

    5910 Winchester Dr, Texarkana, TX 75503

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,994 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 380 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,060

    Last Listing Agent Darla Wilf TROVA Real Estate Services, LLC

    5910 Winchester Dr, Texarkana, TX 75503
  • /21

    $249,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3905 Colorado St, Texarkana, TX 75503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,561

    Last Listing Agent Doris Morris Doris Morris

    3905 Colorado St, Texarkana, TX 75503
  • /16

    $249,000 Last List Price Sold May 14, 2025

    4 Woodcliff Dr, Texarkana, TX 75503

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,718 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $92/SF
    • 206 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,737

    Last Listing Agent Tessa Ray Raffaelli Realtors / TXK Homes, LLC

    4 Woodcliff Dr, Texarkana, TX 75503
  • /21

    $458,666 Last List Price Sold Jun 19, 2025

    68 Chester Field Cr, Texarkana, TX 75503

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,789 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

68 Chester Field Cr, Texarkana, TX 75503
  • /7

    $175,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 02, 2025

    6503 Summerhill Rd, Texarkana, TX 75503

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $73/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,643

    Last Listing Agent Karen Mote RE/MAX Preferred

    6503 Summerhill Rd, Texarkana, TX 75503
  • /11

    $447,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 06, 2026

    6137 Summerhill Place, Texarkana, TX 75503

    • 8 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 4,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $94/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Claudia Snow Century 21 All Points

    6137 Summerhill Place, Texarkana, TX 75503
  • /29

    $319,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 01, 2025

    16 Irongate Dr, Texarkana, TX 75503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,997

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Griffin Sealy Griffin Realtors

    16 Irongate Dr, Texarkana, TX 75503
  • /34

    $284,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 22, 2025

    301 Forest Lake Dr, Texarkana, TX 75503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,915 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $98/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,798

    Last Listing Agent Karrie Morse Texarkana Star Real Estate

    301 Forest Lake Dr, Texarkana, TX 75503
  • /33

    $260,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 31, 2025

    6203 Sagebrush Ave, Texarkana, TX 75503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,715

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Solomon eXp Realty, LLC- TX

    6203 Sagebrush Ave, Texarkana, TX 75503
  • /2

    $90,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 23, 2025

    2523 Pine St, Texarkana, TX 75503

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,260 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $71/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $92,571

    Last Listing Agent Connie Eldridge Griffin Realtors

    2523 Pine St, Texarkana, TX 75503
  • /30

    $475,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 22, 2025

    8412 Mandarin Cove, Texarkana, TX 75503

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,532

    Last Listing Agent Annette Kilker RE/MAX Preferred

    8412 Mandarin Cove, Texarkana, TX 75503
  • /26

    $157,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 12, 2025

    3223 Walnut St, Texarkana, TX 75503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $69/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,509

    Last Listing Agent Holly Craigen Fathom Realty-TX

    3223 Walnut St, Texarkana, TX 75503
  • /25

    $236,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 27, 2025

    1509 W 40th St, Texarkana, TX 75503

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,004 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,918

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Owens NextHome Realty Advisors

    1509 W 40th St, Texarkana, TX 75503
  • /30

    $330,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 02, 2025

    3009 Crestridge Dr, Texarkana, TX 75503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,639

    Last Listing Agent Heather Thompson Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate Infinity

    3009 Crestridge Dr, Texarkana, TX 75503
  • /4

    $4,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 17, 2025

    1517 W 10th, Texarkana, TX 75503

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $18,182 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Good NextHome Realty Advisors

    1517 W 10th, Texarkana, TX 75503
  • /2

    $79,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 12, 2025

    26 Wood Bridge Dr, Texarkana, TX 75503

    • Land
    • 28,749 Sq Ft
    • $119,697 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 108 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Knapp Artistic Real Estate

    26 Wood Bridge Dr, Texarkana, TX 75503
  • /25

    $269,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 06, 2026

    6026 Pleasant Ln, Texarkana, TX 75503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,522

    Last Listing Agent Sumer Bright Realty Fanatics Group

    6026 Pleasant Ln, Texarkana, TX 75503
  • /3

    $20,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 15, 2026

    TBD Lakeridge & Forest Lake, Texarkana, TX 75503

    • Land
    • 42,688 Sq Ft
    • $20,408 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jan Williams Impact Realty Group, LLC

    TBD Lakeridge & Forest Lake, Texarkana, TX 75503
  • /30

    $335,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 10, 2025

    803 Lakeridge Place, Texarkana, TX 75503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,635

803 Lakeridge Place, Texarkana, TX 75503
  • /28

    $393,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 01, 2025

    80 Chester Field Cir, Texarkana, TX 75503

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 291 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Autumn Nottingham Nottingham Realty

    80 Chester Field Cir, Texarkana, TX 75503
  • /18

    $259,900 Last List Price Sold May 16, 2025

    3516 Richwood Dr, Texarkana, TX 75503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,434

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Nutt Gerald Haire Realty

    3516 Richwood Dr, Texarkana, TX 75503
  • /34

    $374,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    2 Windmere Dr, Texarkana, TX 75503

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,895 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,423

    Last Listing Agent Annette Kilker RE/MAX Preferred

    2 Windmere Dr, Texarkana, TX 75503
  • /32

    $278,500 Last List Price Sold Dec 05, 2025

    3004 Bethany Ln, Texarkana, TX 75503

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,246

    Last Listing Agent Sumer Bright Realty Fanatics Group

    3004 Bethany Ln, Texarkana, TX 75503
  • /32

    $269,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 23, 2026

    2 Evergreen Dr, Texarkana, TX 75503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,390 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 345 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,282

    Last Listing Agent Darla Douglas Gerald Haire Realty

    2 Evergreen Dr, Texarkana, TX 75503
  • /32

    $317,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 19, 2026

    6009 Beacon Hill Dr, Texarkana, TX 75503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,183 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,076

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Solomon eXp Realty, LLC- TX

    6009 Beacon Hill Dr, Texarkana, TX 75503
  • /20

    $329,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 03, 2025

    13 Holly Ridge Dr, Texarkana, TX 75503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,246

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Sparks Goodman Group Realty

    13 Holly Ridge Dr, Texarkana, TX 75503
  • /2

    $125,000 Last List Price Sold May 12, 2025

    3010 Camelia Rd, Texarkana, TX 75501

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 306 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $109,108

    Last Listing Agent Peggy Speer Mossy Oak Properties Land & Home

    3010 Camelia Rd, Texarkana, TX 75501
  • /9

    $599,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 20, 2026

    0 Shilling Rd Unit 118529, Texarkana, TX 75503

    • Land
    • 12.51 Acres
    • $47,882 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 182 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christy Hibbs 5 Talent Realty, LLC

    0 Shilling Rd Unit 118529, Texarkana, TX 75503
  • /27

    $269,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 18, 2025

    2902 Bethany Ln, Texarkana, TX 75503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,392

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Sparks Goodman Group Realty

    2902 Bethany Ln, Texarkana, TX 75503
  • /26

    $176,400 Last List Price Sold Aug 18, 2025

    5611 Larry Dr, Texarkana, TX 75503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $73/SF
    • 201 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,378

    Last Listing Agent Brian Henry RE/MAX Preferred

    5611 Larry Dr, Texarkana, TX 75503
  • /30

    $659,000 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    8115 Gadwall Trail, Texarkana, TX 75503

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $614,046

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Liepman Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate Infinity

    8115 Gadwall Trail, Texarkana, TX 75503
  • /35

    $335,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 13, 2025

    7300 Old Spanish Dr, Texarkana, TX 75503

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,386

    Last Listing Agent Linda Leach eXp Realty, LLC- TX

    7300 Old Spanish Dr, Texarkana, TX 75503
  • /14

    $235,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 22, 2025

    4314 Marcell Cir W, Texarkana, TX 75503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,246

    Last Listing Agent Monica Kelley eXp Realty, LLC- TX

    4314 Marcell Cir W, Texarkana, TX 75503
  • /25

    $214,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 01, 2025

    6108 Pebble Brook Dr, Texarkana, TX 75503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,899 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Cooper Elite Realty Group

    6108 Pebble Brook Dr, Texarkana, TX 75503
  • /29

    $452,400 Last List Price Sold Oct 31, 2025

    70 Chesterfield Cir, Texarkana, TX 75503

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Crane eXp Realty, LLC- TX

    70 Chesterfield Cir, Texarkana, TX 75503
  • /43

    $435,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    6402 N Park Rd, Texarkana, TX 75503

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,970

    Last Listing Agent Holly Craigen Fathom Realty-TX

    6402 N Park Rd, Texarkana, TX 75503
  • /12

    $67,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 27, 2026

    135 Lewis Akin Rd, Texarkana, TX 75503

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $71/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Riney

    135 Lewis Akin Rd, Texarkana, TX 75503

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home