641

Thackerville, OK Homes

Section Image
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Sandpiper Rd Unit 2231292, Thackerville, OK 73459

      0 Sandpiper Rd Unit 2231292, Thackerville, OK 73459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Dec 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Phil Dodd Inactive Office

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      12022 Glenview St, Thackerville, OK 73459

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      12022 Glenview St, Thackerville, OK 73459

      Last Sold Summary

      • $102/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Dec 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Londa Pogue Inactive Office

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      18885 Tabler Rd, Thackerville, OK 73459

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      18885 Tabler Rd, Thackerville, OK 73459

      Last Sold Summary

      • $145/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $201,500
      • Dec 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ember Schaffer Elite Land & Home

    • /33

      Est $629,098 Not Listed For Sale

      21340 Merle Wolfe Rd, Thackerville, OK 73459

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      21340 Merle Wolfe Rd, Thackerville, OK 73459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Below List Price
      • $554/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Jan 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hannah Lewis Ardmore Realty, Inc

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      10870 Rogers Rd, Thackerville, OK 73459

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      10870 Rogers Rd, Thackerville, OK 73459

      Last Sold Summary

      • $150/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Stovall Active Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $272,304 Not Listed For Sale

      18131 Tabler Rd, Thackerville, OK 73459

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      18131 Tabler Rd, Thackerville, OK 73459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • May 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tom Love Keller Williams Realty Ardmore

    • /20

      Est $264,549 Not Listed For Sale

      11853 Harbor View St, Thackerville, OK 73459

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      11853 Harbor View St, Thackerville, OK 73459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Aug 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Emily King I Sell Houses Real Estate Co

    • /24

      Est $275,436 Not Listed For Sale

      18237 Tabler Rd, Thackerville, OK 73459

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      18237 Tabler Rd, Thackerville, OK 73459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • Sep 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent KERRI WESTFALL RE/MAX

    • /11

      Est $160,221 Not Listed For Sale

      11949 Deerview, Thackerville, OK 73459

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      11949 Deerview, Thackerville, OK 73459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Oct 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Georganne Westfall RE/MAX

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      18695 Bellview St, Thackerville, OK 73459

      18695 Bellview St, Thackerville, OK 73459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $26,000
      • Nov 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cami Hobbs Riley & CO Real Estate Group

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      21492 Us Highway 77, Thackerville, OK 73459

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      21492 Us Highway 77, Thackerville, OK 73459

      Last Sold Summary

      • $131/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jan 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Hannah Lewis Ardmore Realty, Inc

    • /23

      Est $592,462 Not Listed For Sale

      22062 Us Highway 77, Thackerville, OK 73459

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      22062 Us Highway 77, Thackerville, OK 73459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Nov 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chase McCage Fathom Realty OK LLC

    • /23

      Est $236,114 Not Listed For Sale

      19031 Old Santa fe Trail, Thackerville, OK 73459

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      19031 Old Santa fe Trail, Thackerville, OK 73459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jul 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent KERRI WESTFALL RE/MAX

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      19547 State Highway 77 Hwy, Thakerville, OK 73459

      19547 State Highway 77 Hwy, Thakerville, OK 73459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kori Thompson I SELL HOUSES

    • /14

      Est $224,626 Not Listed For Sale

      21457 Jimbo Rd, Thackerville, OK 73459

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      21457 Jimbo Rd, Thackerville, OK 73459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Apr 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeremiah McMahan Ardmore Realty, Inc

    • /33

      Est $282,966 Not Listed For Sale

      19223 Y Six Ln, Thackerville, OK 73459

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      19223 Y Six Ln, Thackerville, OK 73459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Mar 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kim Schreibvogel Elite Land & Home

    • /5

      Est $346,043 Not Listed For Sale

      11781 Sandpiper Rd, Thackerville, OK 73459

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      11781 Sandpiper Rd, Thackerville, OK 73459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Dec 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent KERRI WESTFALL RE/MAX

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      19029 Cabo Way Unit 19035, Thackerville, OK 73459

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      19029 Cabo Way Unit 19035, Thackerville, OK 73459

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Brandi Stubbs OmniKey Realty, LLC.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      19017 - 19023 Cabo Way Unit 19021, Thackerville, OK 73459

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      19017 - 19023 Cabo Way Unit 19021, Thackerville, OK 73459

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Brandi Stubbs OmniKey Realty, LLC.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      19116 Cabo Way Unit 19122, Thackerville, OK 73459

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      19116 Cabo Way Unit 19122, Thackerville, OK 73459

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Michael Slaughter OmniKey Realty, LLC.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      19161 Cabo Way Unit 19173, Thackerville, OK 73459

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      19161 Cabo Way Unit 19173, Thackerville, OK 73459

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Michael Slaughter OmniKey Realty, LLC.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      19148 Cabo Way Unit 19152, Thackerville, OK 73459

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      19148 Cabo Way Unit 19152, Thackerville, OK 73459