$99,999 Last List Price
201 W Walnut St, Thayer, MO 65791
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 880 Sq Ft
- Built 2004
Last Sold Summary
- $114/SF
- 189 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Zach Cozort United Country-Cozort Realty, Inc.
$99,999 Last List Price
201 W Walnut St, Thayer, MO 65791
Last Sold Summary
$59,900 Last List Price
112 County Road 355, Thayer, MO 65791
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $69,901
Last Listing Agent Laurie Nissen Ozark Kountry Realty, Real Estate & Auctioneering
$149,900 Last List Price
114 S 10th St, Thayer, MO 65791
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $117,152
$499,900 Last List Price
1973 County Road 359, Thayer Township, MO 65791
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Braydon Pender United Country - Cozort Realty, Inc.
1973 County Road 359, Thayer Township, MO 65791$169,900 Last List Price
479 County Road 324, Thayer, MO 65791
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $141,110
Last Listing Agent Alex O'Neill RE/MAX Real Estate Exchange
$199,900 Last List Price
310 S 6th St, Thayer, MO 65791
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $215,426
310 S 6th St, Thayer, MO 65791$399,900 Last List Price
1380 County Road 219, Thayer, MO 65791
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Denise Cunningham Century 21 Combs & Associates
$149,900 Last List Price
509 S 6th St, Thayer, MO 65791
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $143,667
Last Listing Agent Bobby Bair Monark Realty
$97,500 Last List Price
845 Chestnut St, Thayer, MO 65791
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $106,720
Last Listing Agent April Wasdyke Century 21 Combs & Associates
$115,000 Last List Price
511 S 10th St, Thayer, MO 65791
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $108,183
Last Listing Agent Leroy Childers United Country-Cozort Realty, Inc.
$55,000 Last List Price
000 Missouri 19, Thayer, MO 65791
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Braydon Pender United Country-Cozort Realty, Inc.
$179,999 Last List Price
960 County Road 249, Thayer, MO 65791
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $148,250
$194,900 Last List Price
430 Carpenter Rd, Thayer, MO 65791
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $193,756
Last Listing Agent Derek McGinnis Westgate Realty Inc
$195,000 Last List Price
330 Brittany Ln, Thayer, MO 65791
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $160,322
Last Listing Agent Norman Cozort United Country-Cozort Realty, Inc.
$195,000 Last List Price
777 County Road 393, Thayer, MO 65791
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $126,245
Last Listing Agent Mindy Tackitt-Lawrence United Country-Cozort Realty, Inc.
$310,000 Last List Price
2894 County Road 373, Thayer, MO 65791
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $270,975
$65,000 Last List Price
220 S 3rd St, Thayer, MO 65791
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $66,220
$110,000 Last List Price
404 S 5th St, Thayer, MO 65791
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $146,667
Last Listing Agent Bill Reeves Century 21 Combs & Associates
$89,900 Last List Price
196 Private Road 373-4, Thayer, MO 65791
Last Sold Summary
$35,000 Last List Price
000 Missouri 142, Thayer, MO 65791
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jake Lawrence United Country-Cozort Realty, Inc.
$96,000 Last List Price
211 S 6th St, Thayer, MO 65791
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jordan Reed United Country-Cozort Realty, Inc.
$99,000 Last List Price
000 S 6th St, Thayer, MO 65791
Last Sold Summary
$160,000 Last List Price
000 County Road 317, Thayer, MO 65791
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kristie Rackley Iron Brand Realty LLC
$9,900 Last List Price
135 Polk St, Thayer, MO 65791
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $88,129
$34,500 Last List Price
505 Monroe St, Thayer, MO 65791
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $166,333
Last Listing Agent Alex O'Neill RE/MAX Real Estate Exchange
$49,900 Last List Price
000 State Highway 142 W, Thayer, MO 65791
Last Sold Summary
000 State Highway 142 W, Thayer, MO 65791$450,000 Last List Price
1576 County Road 221, Thayer, MO 65791
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $316,020
Last Listing Agent Austin Phillips Midwest Land Group
$45,000 Last List Price