18,298

The Acreage, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /39

    $747,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,179 Sq Ft

    14618 63rd Ct N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    Motivated Seller! Bring all reasonable offers! Welcome to your completely remodeled home! Roof 2020, AC 2023, Water heater Brand New! Nothing was missed in this perfect 4 Bedroom 2 Bath, 2 Car Garage, CBS home sitting on over an acre, with 2 Driveways! Walk in through your New Impact Door to the Chefs kitchen where your family will love to cook together! This home offers a beautiful split floor

    Sarah Thomsen Realty Connection Link LLC

    14618 63rd Ct N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /10

    $1,100 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 200 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    15366 66th Ct N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    Spacious and comfortable furnished bedroom with private bath includes utilities and is available for immediate occupancy. Room is ideally located as soon as you enter home, which allows for convenience & privacy. Located on quiet dead-end street in the desirable area of Loxahatchee. Annual lease is preferred, however, month-to-month lease will be considered.

    Carol Harrison EH Realty Services, LLC

    15366 66th Ct N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /24

    $595,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    14662 74th St N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $396/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $603,717

    Last Listing Agent Laura Auten Elevate Realty LLC

    14662 74th St N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      157xx N 99th Ct, Loxahatchee, FL 33412

      157xx N 99th Ct, Loxahatchee, FL 33412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Yordan Gonzalez TapanesP.A Sunlife Realtors

  • /66

    $749,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,347 Sq Ft

    15578 89th Place N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    Amazing Property w/ Solid CBS 4 Large Bedrooms/ 2 Full Baths & 2 Car-Attached-Garage. PLUS a Separate Detached 900sqft Metal Shop Building w/High Voltage 200 Amp Power, 8' x 10' Office & a Full Bathroom & Shower, 2 Overhead Garage Doors, Sodium Vapor & LED Lighting. Plus, another Additional 24 x 20 Metal Building with 2-garage doors w/30 Amp. Water & Lights with 10' Ceilings. There is a 36' Wide

    Dawn Baker The Keyes Company - Hobe Sound

    15578 89th Place N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /27

    $3,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,229 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    17770 93rd Rd N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    Charming corner single-family home featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, ideally situated in the heart of Florida Green. Enjoy the peaceful Loxahatchee lifestyle while being conveniently close to major highways and Palm Beach International Airport. This fully furnished home offers a warm and welcoming space, perfect for the right family to call home.

    Shakir Ahmed Continental Properties, Inc.

    17770 93rd Rd N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /58

    $625,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    15210 67th Ct N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,793 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $649,801

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Baker The Keyes Company - Hobe Sound

    15210 67th Ct N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      00000 87th St N, the Acreage, FL 33470

      00000 87th St N, the Acreage, FL 33470

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alyssa Troiano United Realty Group Inc.

  • /30

    $1,020,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,783 Sq Ft

    17225 80th St N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    Welcome to your private oasis on 1.34 acres, 2783 SQFT of living space designed for both relaxation and entertaining. 2006 build with 4 bedrooms + a den, 3 bathrooms, 3 car garage, 2 driveways, large screen enclosure, in ground pool + spa, full house reverse osmosis system with an 800 gal freshwater tank. Roof is orig. w/ no issues and recent roof cert. on file with 5+yrs. In addition, 2023 build

    Jessica Ferran Realty ONE Group Innovation

    17225 80th St N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /37

    $1,675 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    12094 Citrus Grove Blvd, West Palm Beach, FL 33412

    Welcome to your private retreat in sunny West Palm Beach! This beautifully maintained 1-bedroom, 1-bathroom offers comfort, convenience, and a peaceful residential setting. Features You'll Love: *Spacious 1-bedroom layout with private entrance *Bright and airy living space with natural light *Full bathroom with modern fixtures *Functional kitchenette for everyday living *Quiet, well-kept

    Tammy Byron Wave Realty of South Florida LLC

    12094 Citrus Grove Blvd, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
  • /101

    $825,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    16190 63rd Rd N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $857,905

    Last Listing Agent Sara Neering LPT Realty, LLC

    16190 63rd Rd N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
    • /2

      Est $331,012 Not Listed For Sale

      17680 82nd Rd N, the Acreage, FL 33470

      17680 82nd Rd N, the Acreage, FL 33470

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Warmka YOUR HOME SOLD GUARANTEED REAL

  • /45

    $775,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft

    17857 82nd Rd N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    Welcome to your private slice of country living—without sacrificing comfort or upgrades. This custom-built 5-bedroom, 3-bathroom home sits on a generous 1.3 acre lot with no HOA, giving you the freedom and space most buyers are chasing but rarely find. Inside, you’ll appreciate the thoughtfully designed split floor plan, offering both privacy and functionality for families or multi-generational

    Harold Viera Global Luxury Realty LLC

    17857 82nd Rd N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /77

    $4,750 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,257 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    16105 Temple Blvd, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    Available now- priced for immediate occupancy at $4750/mo for May move-in. Welcome to a rare leasing opportunity: a custom equestrian estate on 2.91 fully fenced acres in The Acreage, offering privacy, scale, and turnkey equestrian infrastructure that is increasingly difficult to find. Ideally located just 5 minutes from the Nicole Hornstein Equestrian Center and ~30 minutes from the National

    Katherine Brunne Partnership Realty Inc.

    16105 Temple Blvd, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /52

    $769,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    14192 82nd St N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,767 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 233 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $765,928

    Last Listing Agent Pride Grinn The Keyes Company (Tequesta)

    14192 82nd St N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      ''17969'' 93rd Rd N, the Acreage, FL 33470

      ''17969'' 93rd Rd N, the Acreage, FL 33470

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,900
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Layton RE/MAX

  • /63

    $785,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,256 Sq Ft

    15591 N 79th, the Acreage, FL 33470

    Build your dream home on a 1.25-acre lot in Loxahatchee! The PRE-CONSTRUCTION Bela model, offers 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a spacious 2-car garage. Its open-concept design features a 4-pane sliding glass door leading to a covered patio, while the luxurious master suite includes private patio access, walk-in closets, and an oversized tiled shower. This home comes with impact windows and doors,

    Anthony Marino Monna Realty LLC

    15591 N 79th, the Acreage, FL 33470
  • /12

    $3,550 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,218 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    16931 78th Rd N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    Move-in ready rental with no HOA in The Acreage of Loxahatchee offering space, privacy, and the freedom tenants are actively searching for. Situated on a desirable corner lot at 16931 N 78th Road N, this newer construction home delivers a rare combination of modern living and a more open, relaxed setting. Inside, the home features a bright open-concept layout designed for comfortable everyday

    Emilly Montes EXP Realty LLC

    16931 78th Rd N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /66

    $850,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    4001 Avocado Blvd, West Palm Beach, FL 33411

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $309/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $833,733

    Last Listing Agent Jack Padillo RE/MAX Prestige Realty/RPB

    4001 Avocado Blvd, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      Xxxx Citrus Grove Blvd, West Palm Beach, FL 33412

      Xxxx Citrus Grove Blvd, West Palm Beach, FL 33412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Sheriff RE/MAX

  • /34

    $959,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,491 Sq Ft

    11351 Mellow Ct, West Palm Beach, FL 33411

    Country Living at its finest- Large, well appointed home located in a dead-end street with lots of privacy & comfort. Over 1 Acre of land featuring a manicured loan with lots of fruit trees and excellent shade. This is a must see if you're looking for privacy and lots of living room and entertainment with a beautiful backyard gazebo & BBQ Area-

    Enrique Rodriguez Dalton Wade Inc

    11351 Mellow Ct, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
  • /4

    $2,400 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    12173 88th Place N Unit 1, West Palm Beach, FL 33412

    Yves Saint Hillien Selected Homes Realty LLC

    12173 88th Place N Unit 1, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
  • /11

    $340,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    11681 41st Ct N, West Palm Beach, FL 33411

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,571

    Last Listing Agent BENJAMIN TOAFF Nex-Gen Florida Realty, Inc.

    11681 41st Ct N, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      00000 75th Place N, the Acreage, FL 33470

      00000 75th Place N, the Acreage, FL 33470

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Cavalcante Atlantic Life Realty LLC

  • /24

    $910,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,770 Sq Ft

    18651 49th St N, the Acreage, FL 33470

    Brand new 2,770 sq ft home on 1.2 acres, with a total of 3,407 sq ft, features 4 bedrooms, 3 baths, and an office. The house has 10’-11’ ceilings and top of the line Kitchen Aid Appliances, Granite & Marble Countertops and custom cabinetry w/LED lighting. The kitchen alone is a showstopper—the refrigerator or oven costs more than the entire appliance package in most other homes. This house is not

    Nicolas Gonzalez Virtus Realty Group LLC

    18651 49th St N, the Acreage, FL 33470
  • /72

    $3,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,652 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    14911 Orange Blvd, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    Great 3 bedroom plus Den/office and 2 bath home, huge yard Gates at entrances from road Fully fenced in yard NEWER CARPET Landscaping and Water filtration system includedNEWER WASHER AND DRYERTENANT MUST HAVE RENTER INSURANCE AT ALL TIMESVery private Very clean and awesome layout of home

    Anne Bernet RE/MAX Direct

    14911 Orange Blvd, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /3

    $430,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    16244 E Grand National Dr, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,385

    Last Listing Agent Neil Picart KW Reserve Palm Beach

    16244 E Grand National Dr, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      ''18264'' 94th St N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

      ''18264'' 94th St N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Layton RE/MAX

  • /43

    $1,100,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,547 Sq Ft

    15703 97th Rd N, West Palm Beach, FL 33412

    Residence is a country oasis on approx. one & one-half acres (built 1997), on a dead end newly paved street, Canal on side & rear of home. In addition to 2-car attached garage, large, detached garage (40'x56') able to house 2 recreational vehicles (walls 16' high) (front doors 14'x14') Built approx. 2019. If desired, 480 approx. sq. ft. can be constructed into a guest home. Kitchen has been

    Carolyn Bolash CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty

    15703 97th Rd N, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
  • /15

    $3,250 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,379 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    17727 76th St N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    Spacious 3-Bedroom Home on 1.5 Acres in Loxahatchee - Available for Annual Lease! This charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath CBS home sits on a sprawling 1.5-acre lot and offers a blend of comfort and functionality. Inside, you'll find newer tile flooring, an updated kitchen and bathrooms, and a large primary suite complete with a walk-in closet. Ceiling fans are installed in every room for added comfort.

    Ryan Jennings Keller Williams Realty - Welli

    17727 76th St N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /56

    $520,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    17607 88th Rd N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $394/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,138

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Rathe Real Broker LLC

    17607 88th Rd N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
    • /20

      Est $747,381 Not Listed For Sale

      16754 61st Place N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      16754 61st Place N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Harmer Real Broker, LLC

  • /26

    $750,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,118 Sq Ft

    13383 Temple Blvd, West Palm Beach, FL 33412

    Beautiful property located in a peaceful and highly desirable area, offering ample space for your RV, boat, and all your recreational toys. This country-style agricultural property provides the perfect blend of privacy, comfort, and flexibility. Built with solid CBS construction. Metal roof . New water system. New sprinkles system, New Water heater. TRADITIONAL SALE .NO FLORCLOSURE , NO SHORT SALE

    Yoelmy Santana United Realty Group Inc

    13383 Temple Blvd, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
  • /21

    $3,600 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,349 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    14307 80th Ln N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    Great quiet location over 1 acre of land, 3/2, 2 car garage, renovated brand new appliances, new cabinets, quartz countertops, new bathrooms, outside wood fire pizza oven, fire pit for those family moments. Whole house RO (Reverse Osmosis Filtration System) Owner pays for Lawn Maintenance and Water System as well. Great schools, grocery near by. Ask for first month, last month and security

    Jose Costa Atlantic Florida Properties Inc

    14307 80th Ln N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /48

    $520,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    17769 83rd Place N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $427/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,280

    Last Listing Agent Julie Sheffy LPT Realty, LLC

    17769 83rd Place N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 47th Ct N, the Acreage, FL 33411

      0 47th Ct N, the Acreage, FL 33411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Brue Compass Florida LLC

  • /48

    $1,100,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,462 Sq Ft

    17038 69th St N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    Beautiful 4-Bedroom Pool Home with Guest House and Workshop on 2.51 Acres Original owner! This exceptional estate offers 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, a Den, and a 2-car attached garage—plus a screened-in pool, 1,496 sq. ft. guest house with its own 1-car garage, and a detached workshop—all set on 2.51 acres of serene, usable land. Recent updates include: New roofs (2024) New well and complete reverse

    Melissa Anderson RE/MAX Prestige Realty/RPB

    17038 69th St N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /19

    $3,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,738 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    17461 W Alan Black Blvd, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    Amazing 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom house in Loxahatchee. Amenities included: central air, central heat, dishwasher, hardwood floors, updated kitchen, updated bathroom, laundry in building, and yard. Utilities included: electricity, heat, internet, air conditioning and water. Is pet friendly. This property is managed by a responsible landlord using Avail landlord software.

    Cliff Glansen FlatFee.com

    17461 W Alan Black Blvd, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /46

    $856,500 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    4031 Royal Palm Beach Blvd, West Palm Beach, FL 33411

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $875,718

    Last Listing Agent Robert Adams United Realty Group Inc

    4031 Royal Palm Beach Blvd, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
    • /57

      Est $609,074 Not Listed For Sale

      15627 N 72nd Ct N, the Acreage, FL 33470

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      15627 N 72nd Ct N, the Acreage, FL 33470

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Terrie Dionne Campbell&Rosemurgy Real Estate

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home