18,296

The Acreage, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /101

    $849,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,301 Sq Ft

    17477 69th St N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    Look !!! Very Rare Find !!! Location ** Location ** Location **. 1.39 acres !! NO HOA !! 4 BEDROOM 3 BATHROOM 2 CAR GARAGE SCREENED POOL HOME IN LOXAHATCHEE !!!! DISCOVER modern country living at its best in this beautifully Renovated 4 bedroom 3 bathroom home on 1.39 acres- Fully fenced and exotic mature fruiting fruit trees in Desirable Loxahatchee Florida !!! Everything is New- Designer

    Betty Khan RE/MAX Select Group

    17477 69th St N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /24

    $3,650 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    12601 57th Rd N, West Palm Beach, FL 33411

    1 MONTH FREE. Rural acreage home with plenty of land, No HOAs, and maintained. Has energy efficiency features. Come schedule a tour! Ready for move in! MOVE IN Get 1 MONTH RENT for FREE. Tenant needs first, last, security, pet fee and cleaning fee. To qualify they must make 3 times the rent. Minimum credit score of 650. Please see that following docs to present an offer. • Rental Application •

    David Graves Blue Luxe Realty Inc

    12601 57th Rd N, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
  • /9

    $550,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    11352 51st Ct N, West Palm Beach, FL 33411

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $386/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,160

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Rubman Illustrated Properties LLC (Co

    11352 51st Ct N, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
    • /42

      Est $926,738 Not Listed For Sale

      12334 72nd Ct N, West Palm Beach, FL 33412

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      12334 72nd Ct N, West Palm Beach, FL 33412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Savannah Unruh Echo Fine Properties

  • /2

    $750,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft

    15886 85th Rd N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    CASH OFFER ONLY!!!!!!!!BEAUTIFUL HOMES NESTLED IN PRIME AREA OF THE ACREAGE! HOME WAS UPGRADED IN 2023, AND SOME OF THE JOBS ARE INCOMPLETED. SELLERS OFFERING A SELLERS CONCESSION IN LIEUOF THE OPEN PERMIT. NEW ROOF, NEW WINDOWS AND FRESHLY PAINTED. PLEASE VERIFY THE ACCURACE OF THE INFORMATION AS SOME INFORMATION MAY VARY.

    Cheddi Subaran Subaran's Int'l Realty

    15886 85th Rd N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /8

    $2,400 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,369 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    12895 54th St N, West Palm Beach, FL 33411

    ANNUAL OR SEASONAL RENTAL:Charming furnished villa for rent in tranquil neighborhood, nestled in a serene and peaceful area called''The acreage''. Appealing to potential renters looking for a peaceful living environment. Located to a proximity of all the amenities such as shops and restaurants.Make this 2 bedrooms with walk in closets your new place to live. NO HOA, trucks are welcome! EVERYTHING

    Sophie Ghedin Compass Florida LLC

    12895 54th St N, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
  • /43

    $725,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    13293 73rd St N, West Palm Beach, FL 33412

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,689 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $429/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $723,239

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Macy Listy

    13293 73rd St N, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
    • /34

      Est $560,421 Not Listed For Sale

      15315 N N 87th Rd, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,559 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      15315 N N 87th Rd, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rodney Menendez Invest Ready Realty

  • /70

    $795,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft

    13875 63rd Ln N, West Palm Beach, FL 33412

    Stunning new construction in Loxahatchee offering 3,136 total square feet with 4 spacious bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and a two-car garage. Built with durable CBS concrete block construction, this modern home provides peace of mind with impact windows and doors throughout. A complete water filtration system is already installed for added convenience. Situated on a paved road, the property also

    Fabian McCullon RE/MAX Prestige Realty/Wellington

    13875 63rd Ln N, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
  • /3

    $4,500 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,586 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    13351 40th St N, West Palm Beach, FL 33411

    This property is completely furnished and is being used as an airbnb.

    Josh Joseph Good Deal Realty LLC

    13351 40th St N, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
  • /2

    $272,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    N-11 Valencia Blvd, the Acreage, FL 33470

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $217,600 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pat Kavanagh RE/MAX Prestige Realty/RPB

    N-11 Valencia Blvd, the Acreage, FL 33470
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      Xxx 75th Ln N, West Palm Beach, FL 33412

      Xxx 75th Ln N, West Palm Beach, FL 33412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Bartels Continental Properties, Inc.

  • /37

    $675,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,037 Sq Ft

    14537 77th Place N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    Discover the perfect blend of comfort, style, and opportunity with this 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home on a sprawling 1.73-acre corner lot in Loxahatchee. With 2,037 sq ft of living space, this home offers room to grow, entertain, and enjoy the Florida lifestyle. Recent upgrades include a new ROOF in 2024 and modernized bathrooms, giving the home a fresh, move-in-ready feel. Adding to the home's

    Maria Raspanti Keller Williams Realty - Welli

    14537 77th Place N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /40

    $4,800 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,363 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    14846 61st Ct N Unit A, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    Romania Hunter Keller Williams Realty/P B

    14846 61st Ct N Unit A, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /58

    $490,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    13175 54th St N, West Palm Beach, FL 33411

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $410/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,369

    Last Listing Agent SHARON ROSS EXP Realty LLC

    13175 54th St N, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
    • /2

      Est $428,050 Not Listed For Sale

      15433 97th Rd N, West Palm Beach, FL 33412

      • Built 1985
      15433 97th Rd N, West Palm Beach, FL 33412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $1,471/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lucinda Cantrell Nicklaus Vance

  • /38

    $479,500 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft

    17672 38th Rd N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    Welcome to this unique opportunity on 1.14 acres! This 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home comes with a brand-new roof, NEW INTERIOR DOORS a great layout, and plenty of potential. Whether you're an investor searching for your next project, a handyman ready to add value, or a first-time homebuyer looking for a property you can personalize, this home checks all the boxes.Step onto the land and you'll

    Ismael Esteves KW Reserve Palm Beach

    17672 38th Rd N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /4

    $265,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    Xxxx 82nd St N, West Palm Beach, FL 33412

    • Land
    • 1.48 Acres
    • $179,054 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Sheriff RE/MAX Direct

    Xxxx 82nd St N, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
    • /51

      Not Listed For Sale

      9509 St Germain, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9509 St Germain, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412

      Last Sold Summary

      • $432/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,199,990
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Bressler KSH Realty LLC

  • /2

    $299,000

    • Land
    • 1.15 Acres
    • $260,000 per Acre

    14845 62nd Ct N, the Acreage, FL 33470

    Beautiful 1.15 acre surrounded by beautiful, well-kept homes.

    Carol Weller Carol Weller, Lic. R.E. Broker

    14845 62nd Ct N, the Acreage, FL 33470
  • /61

    $555,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    15215 76th Rd N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,544

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Coletti LoKation

    15215 76th Rd N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
    • /13

      Est $488,667 Not Listed For Sale

      18814 49th St N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

      18814 49th St N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Above List Price
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Tralongo EXP Realty LLC

  • /22

    $624,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,597 Sq Ft

    13564 63rd Ln N, West Palm Beach, FL 33412

    This 3- bedroom, 2-bath, 2-car garage home is situated on 1.33- acre corner lot. The property is fully fenced with two entrances, one is located off a paved road. Some extra features are mature mango trees, banana plants, coconut trees, sugar apple plant, cassava and a morning tree. offering both privacy and a touch of tropical charm. Some recent upgrades include a newer kitchen, appliances,

    Melissa Anderson RE/MAX Prestige Realty/RPB

    13564 63rd Ln N, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
  • /28

    $538,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    13522 68th St N, West Palm Beach, FL 33412

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $427/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,124

    Last Listing Agent Anthony McDonnell Atlantic Florida Properties Inc

    13522 68th St N, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
    • /46

      Est $791,952 Not Listed For Sale

      15514 99th St N, West Palm Beach, FL 33412

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      15514 99th St N, West Palm Beach, FL 33412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,900
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Owen Beachfront Properties Real Estate LLC

  • /26

    $715,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,479 Sq Ft

    15780 75th Ln N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    No HOA. 1.15 Acres. End of a Dead-End Road. Opportunities like this are rare — and they move fast. Enjoy total privacy and wide-open space with room for your RV, boat, and recreational toys, complete with a dedicated asphalt pad and electric hookup for added convenience. This well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom single-story home offers comfortable living with an attached garage and abundant

    Belky Zeledon My Realty Group, LLC.

    15780 75th Ln N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /19

    $786,900 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    17522 77th Ln N, the Acreage, FL 33470

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $325/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,667

    Last Listing Agent Selma Wilson Florida Home Sales Realty

    17522 77th Ln N, the Acreage, FL 33470
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      Xxx 80th St N, the Acreage, FL 33470

      Xxx 80th St N, the Acreage, FL 33470

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Albert Smith Florida Houses Inc.

  • /3

    $270,000 Under Contract

    • Land
    • 1.15 Acres
    • $234,783 per Acre

    83 Rd Ln N, West Palm Beach, FL 33412

    Amazing vacant lot in the heart of the acreage Ideal for building your next dream home

    Michael Sheriff RE/MAX Direct

    83 Rd Ln N, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
  • /92

    $720,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    16363 71st Ln N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $368/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $695,835

    Last Listing Agent Ruth Rodriguez Partnership Realty Inc.

    16363 71st Ln N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
    • /14

      Est $739,640 Not Listed For Sale

      16612 79th Ct N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      16612 79th Ct N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $719,000
      • Nov 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Schwartzman Prestigious Homes Realty

  • /66

    $565,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft

    16663 89th Place N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    Welcome to this beautifully updated property located at 16663 89th Place N in Loxahatchee. This home features a functional and versatile layout, including a converted one-car garage currently being utilized as a spacious fourth bedroom, offering additional living space for a variety of needs. Recently updated, the home has been freshly painted and features new tile flooring throughout. The patio

    Franck Romelus Ambassador Real Estate Service

    16663 89th Place N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /45

    $525,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    17183 76th St N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $379/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,676

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Tricoli KW Reserve Palm Beach

    17183 76th St N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
    • /24

      Est $647,628 Not Listed For Sale

      12144 N 61st Ln N, the Acreage, FL 33412

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      12144 N 61st Ln N, the Acreage, FL 33412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nadine Powell Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /2

    $298,500 Pending

    • Land
    • 1.4 Acres
    • $213,214 per Acre

    17534 42nd Rd N, the Acreage, FL 33470

    corner lot500 ft of frontageActive permitsElectricalFenceDrivewayArchitect home and shop in progress

    Richard Fortunato Fortune Realty & Investments

    17534 42nd Rd N, the Acreage, FL 33470
  • /52

    $510,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    13298 82nd St N, West Palm Beach, FL 33412

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $385/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,625

    Last Listing Agent Chen Zhang The Keyes Company - Stuart

    13298 82nd St N, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
    • /27

      Est $677,642 Not Listed For Sale

      16793 E Pleasure Dr, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      16793 E Pleasure Dr, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Cummings Paradise Real Estate Intl

  • /5

    $480,000

    • Land
    • 2.17 Acres
    • $221,198 per Acre

    Lot--2010 66th and Seminole Pratt, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    2.17 ACRES LOCATED ON SEMINOLE PRATT WHITNEY BLVD. CLEARED AND FILLED ON A CORNER LOT WITH BEAUTIFUL SPACIOUS HOMES IN THE AREA. PERFECT FOR YOUR DREAM HOME OR NURSERY CLOSE TO SHOPPING, BANKS, HOSPITALS, RESTAURANTS AND WELLINGTON POLO GROUNDS.LOXAHATCHEE IS A SAFE PRIVATE ACREAGE COMMUNITY IN WESTERN PALM BEACH COUNTY.

    Patricia Gatti EXP Realty LLC

    Lot--2010 66th and Seminole Pratt, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /101

    $700,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    13947 63rd Ln N, West Palm Beach, FL 33412

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $714,585

    Last Listing Agent Betty Khan RE/MAX Select Group

    13947 63rd Ln N, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
    • /8

      Est $470,000 Not Listed For Sale

      0000 36th Ct N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

      0000 36th Ct N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Betzy Rivera RE/MAX

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home