5,461

The Hills, NJ Homes

Section Image
    • 38 Ray Ct, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Est $406,801

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Ray Ct, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      38 Ray Ct, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Aug 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Sahlman VILLAGE SQUARE REALTORS

    • 369 Finch Ln, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Est $482,159

      Not Listed For Sale

      369 Finch Ln, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 929 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      369 Finch Ln, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $414/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Sep 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marianne Park RE/MAX

    • 89 N Edgewood Rd, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Est $634,904

      Not Listed For Sale

      89 N Edgewood Rd, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      89 N Edgewood Rd, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Dec 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent STEPHANIE PANUCCIO WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 74 N Edgewood Rd, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Est $706,304

      Not Listed For Sale

      74 N Edgewood Rd, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      74 N Edgewood Rd, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Nov 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Peter Cagnassola BEDMINSTER HILLS REALTY

    • 12 Smoke Rise Ln, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Est $920,596

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Smoke Rise Ln, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      12 Smoke Rise Ln, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $729,900
      • Feb 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Denise Canell WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 113 Autumn Ridge Rd, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Est $874,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Autumn Ridge Rd, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      113 Autumn Ridge Rd, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Aug 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent NANNETTE BUCHNEY WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 354 Wren Ln Unit 1, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Est $631,964

      Not Listed For Sale

      354 Wren Ln Unit 1, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      354 Wren Ln Unit 1, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $517,000
      • Aug 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent JEANNE TASSONE COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 5 Sargeant David Stoddard, Bedminster Twp., NJ 07921

      Est $1,166,892

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Sargeant David Stoddard, Bedminster Twp., NJ 07921

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      5 Sargeant David Stoddard, Bedminster Twp., NJ 07921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,101
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Debra Groendyk COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 4 Valley View Ct Unit 4, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Est $610,074

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Valley View Ct Unit 4, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4 Valley View Ct Unit 4, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $503,500
      • Jul 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent DEBRA ROOS BEDNARSKI WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 302 Us Highway 202 206, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 Us Highway 202 206, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      • 4 Beds
      • 6,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1886
      302 Us Highway 202 206, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $205/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • Aug 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michele Klug KELLER WILLIAMS TOWNE SQUARE REAL

    • 2 Valley View Ct, Bedminster Township, NJ 07921

      Est $529,517

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Valley View Ct, Bedminster Township, NJ 07921

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2 Valley View Ct, Bedminster Township, NJ 07921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Sep 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Peter Cagnassola BEDMINSTER HILLS REALTY

    • 245 Patriot Hill Dr, Basking Ridge, NJ 07920

      Est $904,024

      Not Listed For Sale

      245 Patriot Hill Dr, Basking Ridge, NJ 07920

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,499 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      245 Patriot Hill Dr, Basking Ridge, NJ 07920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Nov 12, 2020

      Last Listing Agent CATHERINE FRATES BHHS FOX & ROACH

    • 47 Ashley Ct Unit 6947, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Est $497,190

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Ashley Ct Unit 6947, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      47 Ashley Ct Unit 6947, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $343,000
      • Jun 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent JOHN W. ZELLWEGER BHHS FOX & ROACH

    • 47 Musket Dr Unit A1, Basking Ridge, NJ 07920

      Est $856,213

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Musket Dr Unit A1, Basking Ridge, NJ 07920

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      47 Musket Dr Unit A1, Basking Ridge, NJ 07920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Jan 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Yassaman H. Azizi COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 31 Knollcrest Rd, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Est $787,865

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Knollcrest Rd, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      31 Knollcrest Rd, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Oct 24, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Lee M. Opperman COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 64 Autumn Ridge Rd, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Est $937,741

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 Autumn Ridge Rd, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      64 Autumn Ridge Rd, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $661,000
      • Oct 23, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Joan Brady BHHS FOX & ROACH

    • 29 Cambridge Rd, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Est $606,229

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Cambridge Rd, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      29 Cambridge Rd, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Dec 22, 2016

      Last Listing Agent JOAN PORTER KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    • 1 Richmond Dr, Basking Ridge, NJ 07920

      Est $1,054,451

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Richmond Dr, Basking Ridge, NJ 07920

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,735 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1 Richmond Dr, Basking Ridge, NJ 07920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Apr 08, 2020

      Last Listing Agent MAUREEN SODERBERG KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    • 76 Patriot Hill Dr, Basking Ridge, NJ 07920

      Est $910,474

      Not Listed For Sale

      76 Patriot Hill Dr, Basking Ridge, NJ 07920

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      76 Patriot Hill Dr, Basking Ridge, NJ 07920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Jun 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Peter Cagnassola BEDMINSTER HILLS REALTY

    • 66 Fieldstone Rd Unit 17A, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Est $450,920

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 Fieldstone Rd Unit 17A, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      66 Fieldstone Rd Unit 17A, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,000
      • Mar 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent GEORGE VUOLO ARCADIA, REALTORS

    • 94 Birchwood Rd Unit 5594, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Est $464,930

      Not Listed For Sale

      94 Birchwood Rd Unit 5594, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      94 Birchwood Rd Unit 5594, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,500
      • Dec 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Brendon Brown RE/MAX

    • 23 Honeyman Rd, Basking Ridge, NJ 07920

      Est $1,085,628

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Honeyman Rd, Basking Ridge, NJ 07920

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      23 Honeyman Rd, Basking Ridge, NJ 07920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Dec 07, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Ronnie Glomb YOUR TOWN REALTY

    • 14 Green Mountain Dr, Basking Ridge, NJ 07920

      Est $1,792,409

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Green Mountain Dr, Basking Ridge, NJ 07920

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,401 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      14 Green Mountain Dr, Basking Ridge, NJ 07920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Oct 08, 2020

      Last Listing Agent SUSAN FAZIO KELLER WILLIAMS TOWNE SQUARE REAL

    • /27

      Est $583,604

      Not Listed For Sale

      380 Finch Ln, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      380 Finch Ln, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Mar 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ted Ihde EXIT Realty East Coast Shirvanian

    • 15 Dickinson Rd, Basking Ridge, NJ 07920

      Est $1,109,739

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Dickinson Rd, Basking Ridge, NJ 07920

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      15 Dickinson Rd, Basking Ridge, NJ 07920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $736,000
      • May 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Debra Ann Meckbach COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 46 Tansy Ct Unit 2746, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Est $357,031

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Tansy Ct Unit 2746, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      46 Tansy Ct Unit 2746, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,500
      • Apr 11, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Garcia RE/MAX

    • 75 Ashley Ct Unit 6575, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Est $450,056

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Ashley Ct Unit 6575, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      75 Ashley Ct Unit 6575, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jul 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline C. Shenloogian HAVEN REAL ESTATE COLLECTIVE

    • 77 Huntington Rd, Basking Ridge, NJ 07920

      Est $1,216,443

      Not Listed For Sale

      77 Huntington Rd, Basking Ridge, NJ 07920

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      77 Huntington Rd, Basking Ridge, NJ 07920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Feb 14, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Blanchard BHHS FOX & ROACH

    • 8 Edgemont Ln, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Est $819,908

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Edgemont Ln, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      8 Edgemont Ln, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Aug 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent JANE DEVINE KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    • 88 Cortland Ln Unit 8088, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Est $260,858

      Not Listed For Sale

      88 Cortland Ln Unit 8088, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      88 Cortland Ln Unit 8088, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • Feb 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent francesca Maiorana KELLER WILLIAMS REAL ESTATE

    • 1 Allegheny Dr, Basking Ridge, NJ 07920

      Est $1,611,525

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Allegheny Dr, Basking Ridge, NJ 07920

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,823 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1 Allegheny Dr, Basking Ridge, NJ 07920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,070,000
      • Nov 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent LORI SKAPPER KELLER WILLIAMS TOWNE SQUARE REAL

    • 44 Dorchester Dr, Basking Ridge, NJ 07920

      Est $801,831

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Dorchester Dr, Basking Ridge, NJ 07920

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      44 Dorchester Dr, Basking Ridge, NJ 07920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Sep 04, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Lee M. Opperman COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 71 Dogwood Rd Unit 71, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Est $723,477

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Dogwood Rd Unit 71, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,937 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      71 Dogwood Rd Unit 71, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $508,000
      • Nov 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent CATHERINE DICKINSON WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 1 Wendover Ct Unit 101, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Est $419,281

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Wendover Ct Unit 101, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 943 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1 Wendover Ct Unit 101, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • May 11, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Woltman COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 58 Ashley Ct Unit 6858, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Est $385,970

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Ashley Ct Unit 6858, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      58 Ashley Ct Unit 6858, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jan 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent NANNETTE BUCHNEY WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 12 Hopkinson Ct Unit 8A, Basking Ridge, NJ 07920

      Est $784,058

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Hopkinson Ct Unit 8A, Basking Ridge, NJ 07920

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      12 Hopkinson Ct Unit 8A, Basking Ridge, NJ 07920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Apr 08, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Siu Wong KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    • 12 Mayflower Dr Unit F1, Basking Ridge, NJ 07920

      Est $866,171

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Mayflower Dr Unit F1, Basking Ridge, NJ 07920

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      12 Mayflower Dr Unit F1, Basking Ridge, NJ 07920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jan 17, 2018

      Last Listing Agent ALMA AGUAYO WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 77 Ashley Ct Unit 6577, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Est $448,616

      Not Listed For Sale

      77 Ashley Ct Unit 6577, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      77 Ashley Ct Unit 6577, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Apr 11, 2018

      Last Listing Agent GINA SRAMEK RE/MAX

    • 40 Heatherwood Ln Unit 3840, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Est $622,086

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Heatherwood Ln Unit 3840, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      40 Heatherwood Ln Unit 3840, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,000
      • Dec 01, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Louis Larosa RE/MAX

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Tansy Ct Unit 26P, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      26 Tansy Ct Unit 26P, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $319/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Aug 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Lattanzi ERA Central Realty Group

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home