5,462

The Hills, NJ Homes

Section Image
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Tansy Ct Unit 26P, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      26 Tansy Ct Unit 26P, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $319/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Aug 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Lattanzi ERA Central Realty Group

    • 101 Birchwood Rd Unit 56101, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Est $484,693

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Birchwood Rd Unit 56101, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      101 Birchwood Rd Unit 56101, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $346,000
      • Feb 01, 2017

      Last Listing Agent MIRA KIM EXP REALTY, LLC

    • 47 Wentworth Rd Unit 6747, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Est $418,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Wentworth Rd Unit 6747, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 977 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      47 Wentworth Rd Unit 6747, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Apr 17, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Peter Cagnassola BEDMINSTER HILLS REALTY

    • 63 Fieldstone Rd Unit 17B, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Est $478,543

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 Fieldstone Rd Unit 17B, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      63 Fieldstone Rd Unit 17B, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,500
      • Oct 23, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Lee M. Opperman COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 10 Drummers Log Ln, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Est $823,226

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Drummers Log Ln, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,797 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      10 Drummers Log Ln, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Aug 25, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Garcia RE/MAX

    • 1 Queenberry Way, Basking Ridge, NJ 07920

      Est $1,478,859

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Queenberry Way, Basking Ridge, NJ 07920

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,901 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1 Queenberry Way, Basking Ridge, NJ 07920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $982,000
      • Oct 20, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Marie Young COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 6 Shawnee Ct, Basking Ridge, NJ 07920

      Est $1,510,048

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Shawnee Ct, Basking Ridge, NJ 07920

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,279 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      6 Shawnee Ct, Basking Ridge, NJ 07920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $955,000
      • Apr 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Marie Young COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 238 Patriot Hill Dr, Basking Ridge, NJ 07920

      Est $930,539

      Not Listed For Sale

      238 Patriot Hill Dr, Basking Ridge, NJ 07920

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,499 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      238 Patriot Hill Dr, Basking Ridge, NJ 07920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Apr 10, 2018

      Last Listing Agent BEIRONG FU REALMART REALTY

    • 44 Pine Ct Unit 13444, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Est $415,043

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Pine Ct Unit 13444, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      44 Pine Ct Unit 13444, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Debra Groendyk COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 28 Hansom Rd, Basking Ridge, NJ 07920

      Est $1,060,138

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Hansom Rd, Basking Ridge, NJ 07920

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      28 Hansom Rd, Basking Ridge, NJ 07920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Sep 20, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Peter Cagnassola BEDMINSTER HILLS REALTY

    • 8 Academy Ct Unit 1308, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Est $466,429

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Academy Ct Unit 1308, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      8 Academy Ct Unit 1308, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,000
      • Feb 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent DAVID T FAUQUIER RE/MAX

    • 49 Morgan Ct Unit 4349, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Est $407,365

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Morgan Ct Unit 4349, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 901 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      49 Morgan Ct Unit 4349, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,300
      • Jun 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Michele Klug KELLER WILLIAMS TOWNE SQUARE REAL

    • 26 Ashley Ct Unit 7026, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Est $397,321

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Ashley Ct Unit 7026, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      26 Ashley Ct Unit 7026, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jul 25, 2016

      Last Listing Agent SUSAN DEGHETTO-ANASTASIA KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    • 7 Mallard Ln Unit 1807, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Est $497,879

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Mallard Ln Unit 1807, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      7 Mallard Ln Unit 1807, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,000
      • Dec 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Mulcahy RE/MAX

    • 5 Georgian Ct Unit C1, Basking Ridge, NJ 07920

      Est $845,007

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Georgian Ct Unit C1, Basking Ridge, NJ 07920

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      5 Georgian Ct Unit C1, Basking Ridge, NJ 07920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Dec 11, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Marie Young COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 15 Cedar Ct Unit 13515, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Est $384,665

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Cedar Ct Unit 13515, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      15 Cedar Ct Unit 13515, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • Jul 19, 2018

      Last Listing Agent GLORIA MCCAULEY RE/MAX

    • 46 Parkside Rd Unit 4646, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Est $258,994

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Parkside Rd Unit 4646, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 946 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      46 Parkside Rd Unit 4646, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,497
      • Feb 02, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Peter Cagnassola BEDMINSTER HILLS REALTY

    • 49 Four Oaks Rd Unit 2349, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Est $597,725

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Four Oaks Rd Unit 2349, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      49 Four Oaks Rd Unit 2349, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,000
      • Oct 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent THERESA BENEVENTINE TURPIN REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 17 Stone Run Rd, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Est $611,234

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Stone Run Rd, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      17 Stone Run Rd, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Dec 08, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Mulvaney COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 433 Cardinal Ln, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Est $561,436

      Not Listed For Sale

      433 Cardinal Ln, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      433 Cardinal Ln, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Dec 14, 2018

      Last Listing Agent DEBRA L. STAGG PINNACLE REALTORS & ASSOCIATES

    • 41 Huntington Rd, Basking Ridge, NJ 07920

      Est $1,070,163

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Huntington Rd, Basking Ridge, NJ 07920

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      41 Huntington Rd, Basking Ridge, NJ 07920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $732,500
      • Sep 25, 2020

      Last Listing Agent GEORGINA GOH WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 4 Benedict Crescent, Basking Ridge, NJ 07920

      Est $1,164,399

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Benedict Crescent, Basking Ridge, NJ 07920

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      4 Benedict Crescent, Basking Ridge, NJ 07920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Apr 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Yris Arpino NJ REAL ESTATE BOUTIQUE LLC

    • 40 Musket Dr, Basking Ridge, NJ 07920

      Est $884,110

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Musket Dr, Basking Ridge, NJ 07920

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      40 Musket Dr, Basking Ridge, NJ 07920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Aug 25, 2017

      Last Listing Agent DONNA DE PASQUALE COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 72 Pheasant Brook Ct Unit 6472, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Est $416,324

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 Pheasant Brook Ct Unit 6472, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 913 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      72 Pheasant Brook Ct Unit 6472, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Oct 08, 2020

      Last Listing Agent DONNA DE PASQUALE COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 9 Stevens Ct Unit 2709, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Est $488,296

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Stevens Ct Unit 2709, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      9 Stevens Ct Unit 2709, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $358,000
      • Jun 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Debby Strott COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 75 Encampment Dr, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Est $404,467

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Encampment Dr, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      75 Encampment Dr, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,500
      • Jul 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Sahlman VILLAGE SQUARE REALTORS

    • 40 Cambridge Rd, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Est $595,655

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Cambridge Rd, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      40 Cambridge Rd, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Sep 27, 2016

      Last Listing Agent DONNA HANFT WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 37 Wentworth Rd Unit 6737, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Est $303,433

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Wentworth Rd Unit 6737, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 679 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      37 Wentworth Rd Unit 6737, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Apr 04, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Derek Eisenberg CONTINENTAL REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • 33 Dickinson Rd, Basking Ridge, NJ 07920

      Est $1,189,392

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Dickinson Rd, Basking Ridge, NJ 07920

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      33 Dickinson Rd, Basking Ridge, NJ 07920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Jun 14, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Noreen Ryan TURPIN REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 92 Stone Run Rd, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Est $604,638

      Not Listed For Sale

      92 Stone Run Rd, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      92 Stone Run Rd, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,450
      • Apr 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alise Alden KELLER WILLIAMS TOWNE SQUARE REAL

    • 65 Fieldstone Rd Unit 17D, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Est $521,986

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Fieldstone Rd Unit 17D, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      65 Fieldstone Rd Unit 17D, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 03, 2016

      Last Listing Agent LOU ANN FELLERS KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    • 16 Hadley Ct, Basking Ridge, NJ 07920

      Est $1,002,202

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Hadley Ct, Basking Ridge, NJ 07920

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      16 Hadley Ct, Basking Ridge, NJ 07920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Sep 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Yassaman H. Azizi COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 16 Hamilton Rd, Basking Ridge, NJ 07920

      Est $1,330,370

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Hamilton Rd, Basking Ridge, NJ 07920

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      16 Hamilton Rd, Basking Ridge, NJ 07920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $935,000
      • Mar 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Siu Wong KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    • 258 Long Meadow Rd, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Est $529,170

      Not Listed For Sale

      258 Long Meadow Rd, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      258 Long Meadow Rd, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Dec 13, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Sokol Dachisen SERHANT NEW JERSEY LLC

    • 16 Smoke Rise Ln, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Est $897,847

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Smoke Rise Ln, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      16 Smoke Rise Ln, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $571,800
      • Sep 26, 2020

      Last Listing Agent LISA BROWN COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 46 Spruce Ct, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Est $401,794

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Spruce Ct, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      46 Spruce Ct, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,250
      • Jan 11, 2019

      Last Listing Agent JOSEPH ROGLIERI ELITE REALTORS OF NEW JERSEY

    • 6 Four Oaks Rd, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Est $613,523

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Four Oaks Rd, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      6 Four Oaks Rd, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Sep 06, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Reynolds KELLER WILLIAMS TOWNE SQUARE REAL

    • 34 Academy Ct Unit 1634, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Est $501,706

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Academy Ct Unit 1634, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      34 Academy Ct Unit 1634, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Dec 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Debra Groendyk COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 10 Danbury Ct Unit 1210, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Est $420,251

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Danbury Ct Unit 1210, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      10 Danbury Ct Unit 1210, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Sep 19, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Joan Brady BHHS FOX & ROACH

    • 29 Dorchester Dr, Basking Ridge, NJ 07920

      Est $741,957

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Dorchester Dr, Basking Ridge, NJ 07920

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      29 Dorchester Dr, Basking Ridge, NJ 07920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $483,000
      • Aug 14, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Yassaman H. Azizi COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home