5,048

The Village, OK Homes

Section Image
    • /27

      Est $268,954 Not Listed For Sale

      2337 Ashley Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2337 Ashley Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Randy Hayes Hayes Rebate Realty Group

  • /47

    $205,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    1707 Oxford Way, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,619

    Last Listing Agent Nick Hilton RE/MAX Preferred

    1707 Oxford Way, Oklahoma City, OK 73120
    • /36

      Est $322,509 Not Listed For Sale

      2421 Ashley Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,811 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2421 Ashley Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Madelyn Cloud Sage Sotheby's Realty

  • /17

    $139,900 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    2344 W Britton Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $140,742

    Last Listing Agent Wally Kerr Your Home Sold Gtd-Kerr/Norman

    2344 W Britton Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73120
    • /36

      Est $221,220 Not Listed For Sale

      2404 Barclay Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2404 Barclay Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela McReynolds eXp Realty, LLC

  • /2

    $110,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    1817 Carlisle Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $131,590

    Last Listing Agent Niki Higgins Ariston Realty LLC

    1817 Carlisle Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73120
    • /30

      Est $229,303 Not Listed For Sale

      2320 Barclay Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2320 Barclay Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brie Green Metro First Realty

  • /38

    $182,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1515 Downing St, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,171 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,506

    Last Listing Agent Chad Khoury Solas Real Estate LLC

    1515 Downing St, Oklahoma City, OK 73120
    • /26

      Est $219,083 Not Listed For Sale

      2408 Ashley Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2408 Ashley Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      Last Sold Summary

      • $210/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Wenzel Nichols Hills Properties LLC

  • /51

    $190,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    2365 W Britton Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,584

    Last Listing Agent Kasie Davis Homestead + Co - BO

    2365 W Britton Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73120
    • /17

      Est $223,554 Not Listed For Sale

      9529 Greystone Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      9529 Greystone Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gracie Storey Storey Real Estate

  • /42

    $275,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    2660 Lakeside Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,345 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,280

    Last Listing Agent Brie Green Metro First Realty

    2660 Lakeside Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73120
    • /34

      Est $175,064 Not Listed For Sale

      2403 Oxford Way, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 995 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2403 Oxford Way, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Keeter Coldwell Banker Select

  • /13

    $162,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1816 Brighton Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 834 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,166

    Last Listing Agent Gwen Sears Wise Oak Realty LLC

    1816 Brighton Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73120
    • /46

      Est $204,279 Not Listed For Sale

      2408 Oxford Way, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2408 Oxford Way, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Hart Flotilla Real Estate Partners

  • /15

    $340,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    3120 Berkshire Way, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,298

    Last Listing Agent Brie Green Metro First Realty

    3120 Berkshire Way, Oklahoma City, OK 73120
    • /13

      Est $215,191 Not Listed For Sale

      2358 Oxford Way, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2358 Oxford Way, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jan 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ray Hunter

  • /23

    $145,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    1916 Westchester Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,288

    Last Listing Agent Stefani Burton LRE Realty LLC

    1916 Westchester Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73120
    • /44

      Est $305,489 Not Listed For Sale

      9401 Stratford Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      9401 Stratford Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      Last Sold Summary

      • $173/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,950
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terry Saxon Saxon Realty Group

  • /12

    $193,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    2212 Barclay Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,340

    Last Listing Agent Judy Yetter Chinowth & Cohen

    2212 Barclay Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73120
    • /34

      Est $306,697 Not Listed For Sale

      2106 Dublin Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,633 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2106 Dublin Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cole Good

  • /29

    $262,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    2305 Huntleigh Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 239 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,726

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Roche Waving Wheat Realty LLC

    2305 Huntleigh Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73120
    • /42

      Est $205,219 Not Listed For Sale

      2155 Carlton Way, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,237 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2155 Carlton Way, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      Last Sold Summary

      • $166/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Rush Copper Creek Real Estate

  • /46

    $250,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    9409 Mahler Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,213 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,280

    Last Listing Agent Grace Griffin Keller Williams Realty Elite

    9409 Mahler Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73120
    • /42

      Est $206,789 Not Listed For Sale

      2201 Barclay Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2201 Barclay Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Gassen Wise Oak Realty LLC

  • /34

    $260,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    9508 Nichols Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,163

    Last Listing Agent Kim Green Countryside Realty

    9508 Nichols Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73120
    • /32

      Est $228,994 Not Listed For Sale

      2212 Carlton Way, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2212 Carlton Way, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brie Green Metro First Realty

  • /6

    $215,713 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    2504 Huntleigh Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,622

    Last Listing Agent Brie Green Metro First Realty

    2504 Huntleigh Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73120
    • /15

      Est $210,886 Not Listed For Sale

      2225 Ashley Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2225 Ashley Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $213,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alex Hickman Block One Real Estate

  • /22

    $179,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    2017 Churchill Way, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 921 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,189

    Last Listing Agent Amy Waters Copper Creek Real Estate

    2017 Churchill Way, Oklahoma City, OK 73120
    • /25

      Est $199,505 Not Listed For Sale

      2142 Barclay Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,137 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2142 Barclay Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Nickels Realty of America LLC

  • /45

    $255,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2705 Winston Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,416

    Last Listing Agent Kylie Merryfield Copper Creek Real Estate

    2705 Winston Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73120
    • /17

      Est $250,600 Not Listed For Sale

      1508 Sheffield Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1508 Sheffield Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gayla Jones Metro First Realty

  • /35

    $304,500 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    2104 Fremont Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,792

    Last Listing Agent Brie Green Metro First Realty

    2104 Fremont Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73120
    • /23

      Est $174,762 Not Listed For Sale

      1616 Andover Ct, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1616 Andover Ct, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      Last Sold Summary

      • $175/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mindy Turner Turner Real Estate Team, Inc

  • /49

    $646,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    3120 Kent Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 7,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $92/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,374

    Last Listing Agent Don Cashman Metro First Realty

    3120 Kent Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73120
    • /30

      Est $253,483 Not Listed For Sale

      1514 Andover Ct, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1514 Andover Ct, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Dye Engel & Voelkers Oklahoma City

  • /37

    $211,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    1917 Colebrook Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,426

    Last Listing Agent J. Chip Chipman Chinowth & Cohen

    1917 Colebrook Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73120
    • /40

      Est $199,165 Not Listed For Sale

      1512 Andover Ct, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1512 Andover Ct, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      Last Sold Summary

      • $196/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,500
      • Apr 25, 2025

• /34

    $235,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    2633 Huntleigh Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,492

    Last Listing Agent Athen Andrade Keller Williams Realty Elite

    2633 Huntleigh Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home