5,048

The Village, OK Homes

Section Image
  • /36

    $223,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    2825 Kent Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,299 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,168

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Thompson The Agency

    2825 Kent Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73120
    • /45

      Est $243,597 Not Listed For Sale

      9813 Chesterton Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      9813 Chesterton Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,420
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Brannon Chinowth & Cohen

  • /11

    $117,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    2008 Downing St, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $138,378

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Davis Black Label Realty

    2008 Downing St, Oklahoma City, OK 73120
    • /45

      Est $342,944 Not Listed For Sale

      9905 Chesterton Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      9905 Chesterton Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,500
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sonya Hagler Keller Williams Central OK ED

  • /48

    $294,500 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    2800 Kerry Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,221

    Last Listing Agent Stacia Ranallo Sage Sotheby's Realty

    2800 Kerry Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73120
    • /17

      Est $159,296 Not Listed For Sale

      1404 Oxford Way, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1404 Oxford Way, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Garrett Allied, Inc., REALTORS

  • /37

    $179,900 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    1808 Westchester Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,350

    Last Listing Agent Brie Green Metro First Realty

    1808 Westchester Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73120
    • /35

      Est $194,518 Not Listed For Sale

      1618 Oxford Way, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,039 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1618 Oxford Way, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      Last Sold Summary

      • $187/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,900
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Keever Keller Williams Realty Elite

  • /37

    $186,500 Sold May 21, 2025

    2004 Westchester Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,372

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Weinrich Homestead + Co

    2004 Westchester Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73120
    • /32

      Est $182,989 Not Listed For Sale

      1516 Oxford Way, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1516 Oxford Way, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Adana Bryant Equity Oklahoma Real Estate

  • /24

    $167,500 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    1627 Sheffield Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 981 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,829

    Last Listing Agent Rebekah Vezey Copper Creek Real Estate

    1627 Sheffield Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73120
    • /17

      Est $194,179 Not Listed For Sale

      1621 Oxford Way, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1621 Oxford Way, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Feb 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stefani Burton LRE Realty LLC

  • /22

    $200,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    10501 Ridgeview Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,920

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Bratton RE/MAX First

    10501 Ridgeview Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73120
    • /32

      Est $195,939 Not Listed For Sale

      1617 Oxford Way, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1617 Oxford Way, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,500
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brie Green Metro First Realty

  • /26

    $250,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    2455 Manchester Dr Unit 37, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,353

    Last Listing Agent Terri Boushon Thunder Ridge Realty LLC (BO)

    2455 Manchester Dr Unit 37, Oklahoma City, OK 73120
    • /47

      Est $190,362 Not Listed For Sale

      1618 Downing St, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 993 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1618 Downing St, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chip Adams Adams Family Real Estate LLC

  • /37

    $288,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    2241 Ashley Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,264

    Last Listing Agent Madelyn Cloud Sage Sotheby's Realty

    2241 Ashley Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73120
    • /28

      Est $214,978 Not Listed For Sale

      1516 Downing St, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1516 Downing St, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terri Stephens Metro First Realty

  • /23

    $210,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    2924 Lakeside Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,087 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,609

    Last Listing Agent Jason Grotelueschen Keller Williams Realty Elite

    2924 Lakeside Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73120
    • /23

      Est $186,148 Not Listed For Sale

      1301 Oxford Way, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1301 Oxford Way, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kandi Reedy Coldwell Banker Select

  • /28

    $411,500 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    10312 Sunset Ln, the Village, OK 73120

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,056

    Last Listing Agent Amber Graham Sage Sotheby's Realty

    10312 Sunset Ln, the Village, OK 73120
    • /43

      Est $155,294 Not Listed For Sale

      1303 Oxford Way, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 759 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1303 Oxford Way, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Doug Johnston Flotilla Real Estate Partners

  • /51

    $567,500 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    3001 Sunset Blvd, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,602

    Last Listing Agent Brie Green Metro First Realty

    3001 Sunset Blvd, Oklahoma City, OK 73120
    • /18

      Est $191,060 Not Listed For Sale

      1315 Oxford Way, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1315 Oxford Way, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Justin Gabert Chalk Realty LLC

  • /51

    $293,248 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    2945 Lakeside Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,733

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Keck Keller Williams Realty Elite

    2945 Lakeside Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73120
    • /37

      Est $188,041 Not Listed For Sale

      1419 Oxford Way, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1419 Oxford Way, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Kragh Sage Sotheby's Realty

  • /20

    $200,500 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    10701 Whitehaven Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,209

    Last Listing Agent Christie Davis Keller Williams Realty Elite

    10701 Whitehaven Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73120
    • /31

      Est $197,691 Not Listed For Sale

      1306 Downing St, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 881 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1306 Downing St, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Blake Shelton Keller Williams Realty Elite

  • /29

    $280,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    10717 Sunset Blvd, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,069

    Last Listing Agent Niki McClain Collection 7 Realty

    10717 Sunset Blvd, Oklahoma City, OK 73120
    • /12

      Est $178,328 Not Listed For Sale

      1307 Downing St, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1307 Downing St, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,000
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Randy Tarlton Realty Experts Inc

  • /26

    $300,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    10256 Hawthorn Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,612

    Last Listing Agent Haley Doggett Keller Williams Realty Elite

    10256 Hawthorn Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73120
    • /19

      Est $198,518 Not Listed For Sale

      1426 Casady Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1426 Casady Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey White Trinity Properties

  • /37

    $280,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    9908 Mahler Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,281

    Last Listing Agent Chantell Keener Metro Brokers of Oklahoma

    9908 Mahler Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73120
    • /24

      Est $183,348 Not Listed For Sale

      1507 Downing St, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1507 Downing St, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Avey Sage Sotheby's Realty

  • /20

    $106,500 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    10125 N Pennsylvania Ave Unit 5, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $73/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $117,980

    Last Listing Agent Michael Buoy Bonanza Real Estate Services

    10125 N Pennsylvania Ave Unit 5, Oklahoma City, OK 73120
    • /32

      Est $211,638 Not Listed For Sale

      1517 Downing St, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1517 Downing St, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brie Green Metro First Realty

  • /25

    $191,500 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    1612 Andover Ct, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 965 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,403

1612 Andover Ct, Oklahoma City, OK 73120
    • /45

      Est $172,018 Not Listed For Sale

      1617 Downing St, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 759 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1617 Downing St, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Chitwood Verbode

    • /25

      Est $193,188 Not Listed For Sale

      9309 Nichols Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,329 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      9309 Nichols Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,875
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Kragh Sage Sotheby's Realty

    • /8

      Est $120,547 Not Listed For Sale

      1704 W Britton Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1704 W Britton Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pat Slack RE/MAX

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home