5,048

The Village, OK Homes

Section Image
  • /26

    $369,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,048 Sq Ft

    2716 Carlton Way, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

    Fully Renovated in The Village – Modern Design, Prime Location Welcome to 2716 Carlton Way, a beautifully renovated 4-bedroom, 2-bath home in the heart of The Village. Taken down to the studs in many areas, this home features all-new plumbing, electrical, and a new roof—offering the perfect blend of style and peace of mind. Inside, you'll find designer finishes throughout, an open layout, and a

    Brandon Coon McKinnon Realty LLC

    2716 Carlton Way, Oklahoma City, OK 73120
  • /50

    $838,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1606 Brighton Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,735 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $847,737

    Last Listing Agent Ann Ballew Flotilla Real Estate Partners

    1606 Brighton Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73120
    • /29

      Est $293,513 Not Listed For Sale

      1743 Brighton Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      1743 Brighton Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashton Stovall Black Label Realty

  • /18

    $295,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,447 Sq Ft

    10316 Hawthorn Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

    Professionally cleaned and ready for you to enjoy from day one! This beautiful patio home is designed for comfort and easy living--perfect for the hot summer months with included lawn care. Inside, you'll find thoughtful upgrades and extra touches throughout. The inviting living area features a cozy gas fireplace, while the kitchen boasts granite countertops and smart storage solutions, including

    Jonell Kieltyka Buchanan Realty Group LLC

    10316 Hawthorn Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73120
  • /29

    $220,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    2800 Orlando Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,838

    Last Listing Agent Whitney Looper LIME Realty

    2800 Orlando Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73120
    • /10

      Est $143,032 Not Listed For Sale

      1720 Andover Ct, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 811 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1720 Andover Ct, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tarek Wazzan Vogodo Real Estate

  • /23

    $229,500 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,205 Sq Ft

    10817 N Utica Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

    As soon as you walk in, it's so easy to imagine hosting family and friends in the open living room. There's so much space for everyone to spread out, laugh, and just feel at home, and with updated light fixtures that add a modern touch. Onward to the remodeled kitchen with fresh countertops and backsplash making cooking, chatting, and everyday living feel easy and connected. Light-filled bedrooms

    Madison Cline McGraw REALTORS (BO)

    10817 N Utica Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73120
  • /16

    $200,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    2409 W Britton Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,760

    Last Listing Agent Patti Scott McGraw REALTORS (BO)

    2409 W Britton Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73120
    • /39

      Est $197,377 Not Listed For Sale

      1731 Westchester Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1731 Westchester Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tarek Wazzan Vogodo Real Estate

  • /40

    $235,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,214 Sq Ft

    1608 Carlisle Ct, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

    Welcome to the heart of one of the cutest neighborhoods in all of Oklahoma City, The Village! The charming street of Carlisle Court boasts some of the cutest homes and friendliest neighbors, with easy access to all main highways, Lake Hefner, Grocery Stores, lots of restaurants and shopping, and MORE! Pull up to 1608 Carlisle Court and you will immediately feel the charm in this lovely home.

    Athen Andrade Keller Williams Realty Elite

    1608 Carlisle Ct, Oklahoma City, OK 73120
  • /47

    $399,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    9816 Lakeshore Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,077

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Litz Keller Williams Central OK ED

    9816 Lakeshore Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73120
    • /19

      Est $211,448 Not Listed For Sale

      1733 Westchester Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1733 Westchester Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chequita Hawkins Keller Williams Realty Elite

  • /32

    $270,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft

    9412 Britton Cir, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

    This beautifully remodeled 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home is a testament to modern comfort and style. The open-concept kitchen features freshly painted cabinetry and sleek stainless steel appliances. The home offers two spacious living rooms, three bedrooms with generous space and natural light, and two well-appointed bathrooms. Outside, you'll find a meticulously maintained yard with lush

    Tara Levinson LRE Realty LLC

    9412 Britton Cir, Oklahoma City, OK 73120
  • /51

    $185,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1924 Westchester Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 783 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,923

    Last Listing Agent Candice Wheeler LIME Realty

    1924 Westchester Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73120
    • /23

      Est $172,039 Not Listed For Sale

      1732 Brighton Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 785 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1732 Brighton Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      Last Sold Summary

      • $220/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,500
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Ryan McGraw REALTORS (BO)

  • /46

    $282,500 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,931 Sq Ft

    1501 Carlton Way, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

    Set on a spacious corner lot in The Village, this home offers a layout that prioritizes flexibility, light, and everyday usability — all in a location that puts the best of the metro within easy reach. The floor plan opens with multiple living and dining options near the front of the home, allowing the space to adapt to how you actually live — whether that’s formal dining, a secondary living

    Evan Roberts Keller Williams Central OK ED

    1501 Carlton Way, Oklahoma City, OK 73120
  • /21

    $179,900 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    1730 Andover Ct, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,718

    Last Listing Agent Ann Ballew Flotilla Real Estate Partners

    1730 Andover Ct, Oklahoma City, OK 73120
    • /16

      Est $151,191 Not Listed For Sale

      1708 Brighton Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1708 Brighton Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,900
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mechole Clinton Realty of America LLC

  • /8

    $200,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,218 Sq Ft

    1607 Oxford Way, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

    The property has a tenant — please do not disturb. Welcome to this charming 3-bedroom home in the heart of Casady Heights. Featuring a newly remodeled interior, this property offers fresh updates throughout, including refinished hardwood floors, new exterior paint, and a newer roof on both the home and back deck. A converted second living area adds valuable square footage and creates a true third

    Jarred Smith West and Main Homes

    1607 Oxford Way, Oklahoma City, OK 73120
  • /25

    $200,000 Sold Dec 24, 2025

    2236 Carlton Way, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,099 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,265

    Last Listing Agent David Oberfield Providence Realty

    2236 Carlton Way, Oklahoma City, OK 73120
    • /25

      Est $216,452 Not Listed For Sale

      1706 Brighton Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1706 Brighton Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,900
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kim Nguyen KW Summit

  • /47

    $299,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,514 Sq Ft

    2720 Chaucer Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

    Beautifully updated home in the sought after Casady Heights neighborhood, tucked away on a quiet street just minutes from the highway and Lake Hefner. This move-in ready property features brand new flooring throughout, a stylish kitchen with granite countertops and stainless steel appliances. This home also offers a cozy wood burning fireplace perfect for those cold nights. The extra large

    Daniel Storer ERA Courtyard Real Estate

    2720 Chaucer Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73120
  • /51

    $305,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    3111 Kent Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,636

    Last Listing Agent Teri Reed Metro Brokers Realty Solutions

    3111 Kent Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73120
    • /26

      Est $239,075 Not Listed For Sale

      1704 Westchester Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,159 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1704 Westchester Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      Last Sold Summary

      • $207/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Feb 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ken Hutmacher Turner Chewning and Associates

  • /29

    $175,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft

    3004 Lakeside Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

    Calling all investors and rehabbers! This Lakeside Dr property in The Village is packed with potential and ready for transformation. Featuring a functional floor plan and situated in a desirable area, this is the perfect canvas for your next flip or rental project. With the right updates, this home could shine. Don’t miss your chance to unlock the value—sold as-is.

    Kelsey Trout Ogle Real Estate Group LLC

    3004 Lakeside Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73120
  • /31

    $232,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2100 Hasley Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,727 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,202

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Stetson Stetson Bentley

    2100 Hasley Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73120
    • /15

      Est $175,855 Not Listed For Sale

      1928 Westchester Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1928 Westchester Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,300
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kesia Samborski Urban RE LLC

  • /32

    $165,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 866 Sq Ft

    2104 Churchill Way, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

    At this home, you have what you need for an awesome village life, and it takes a village to do anything in life. The home originally had two beds and one bath. This home has been amplified and the garage space conversion has been used as a third bedroom. There have been updates to the kitchen and bathrooms to make this an easy transition to move in and get started living your best life in the

    Will Fraser Craftsman Real Estate Services

    2104 Churchill Way, Oklahoma City, OK 73120
  • /32

    $256,770 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    9801 Lancet Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,998 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,293

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Renée Chinowth & Cohen

    9801 Lancet Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73120
    • /34

      Est $151,670 Not Listed For Sale

      1905 Westchester Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1905 Westchester Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mackenzie Hicks ERA Courtyard Real Estate

  • /50

    $380,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,196 Sq Ft

    10005 Lakeshore Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

    !! Open House this Sunday April 19th 2-4 pm!! Located in The Village, this home offers an unbeatable location just a 4-minute drive to Lake Hefner, where you’ll enjoy restaurants, trails, and endless outdoor activities! Plus take in beautiful Lake Hefner views from the dining area, main living space, primary bedroom, and especially the oversized backyard! Designed with entertaining in mind, the

    Sarah Hites Metro Brokers of OK Elite

    10005 Lakeshore Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73120
  • /28

    $147,500 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    2113 Hasley Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,390

    Last Listing Agent Brian Rush Bailee & Co. Real Estate

    2113 Hasley Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73120
    • /20

      Est $141,156 Not Listed For Sale

      1925 Westchester Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1925 Westchester Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Abbie Davis The Property Center LLC

  • /24

    $309,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,477 Sq Ft

    1912 Brighton Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

    Amazing curb appeal and a covered front porch create a picture-perfect first impression that instantly feels like home. You'll fall in love with the charm and thoughtful design, with stunning hardwood floors that lead you into a bright, airy living room filled with natural light, creating a warm and welcoming atmosphere. The open floor plan flows seamlessly into the kitchen, featuring high-end

    Deanna Cardenas Engel & Voelkers Oklahoma City

    1912 Brighton Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73120
  • /30

    $285,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    2455 Manchester Dr Unit 57, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,095

    Last Listing Agent Heather Davis RE/MAX Preferred

    2455 Manchester Dr Unit 57, Oklahoma City, OK 73120
    • /28

      Est $191,259 Not Listed For Sale

      2009 Westchester Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2009 Westchester Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brie Green Metro First Realty

  • /40

    $215,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,155 Sq Ft

    2143 Carlton Way, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

    Charming Starter Home in the Heart of The Village | 3BD/1BAWelcome to this move-in ready gem nestled in one of OKC's most sought-after communities — The Village! At 1,155 square feet, this 3-bedroom, 1-bath home offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and value for first-time buyers or savvy investors.Step inside to find an updated kitchen ready for your next home-cooked meal,

    Adam Thornton Homestead + Co

    2143 Carlton Way, Oklahoma City, OK 73120
  • /49

    $230,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    2141 Huntleigh Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,182

    Last Listing Agent Brenda McGrew KW Summit

    2141 Huntleigh Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73120
    • /7

      Est $112,837 Not Listed For Sale

      1801 Brighton Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1801 Brighton Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pat Slack RE/MAX

  • /47

    $399,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,484 Sq Ft

    3000 Kerry Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

    Whether you're raising a family or love to host, this fully remodeled 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home in Northwest OKC was made for you. From the moment you walk in, it's clear — every inch has been thoughtfully reimagined with both everyday living and unforgettable gatherings in mind. Two generous living areas mean the kids always have a place to play while guests gather in the main living room,

    Palmer Ferris Block One Real Estate

    3000 Kerry Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home