35,468

Homes in ZIP Code 32162

Section Image
  • /2

    $399,900 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    16800 SE 80th Bathurst Ct, The Villages, FL 32162

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 235 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,372

    Last Listing Agent Maria Czarnecki HOMESMART

    16800 SE 80th Bathurst Ct, The Villages, FL 32162
    • /31

      Est $476,638 Not Listed For Sale

      2511 Ashville Ave, The Villages, FL 32162

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      2511 Ashville Ave, The Villages, FL 32162

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $437,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Roberts RE/MAX

  • /30

    $409,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,658 Sq Ft

    604 Hartley Place Unit 70, The Villages, FL 32162

    Charming Updated home in The Village of Winifred. Welcome to your new home. This fabulous 3 bedroom, 2 bath model might just be what you have been looking for. You will be impressed from the moment you arrive, from the inviting exterior to the wonderful finish out of the interior. Home features Ceramic Tile and Laminate flooring throughout, NO CARPET, Window blinds, neutral paint, ceiling fans

    Debbie Brown KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE

    604 Hartley Place Unit 70, The Villages, FL 32162
  • /2

    $385,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    2571 Foxbridge Terrace, The Villages, FL 32162

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,861 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,023

    Last Listing Agent John Reed LPT REALTY, LLC

    2571 Foxbridge Terrace, The Villages, FL 32162
    • /40

      Est $470,557 Not Listed For Sale

      2247 Valley Oak St, The Villages, FL 32162

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,975 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      2247 Valley Oak St, The Villages, FL 32162

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jean Puckett Realty Executives

  • /35

    $325,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft

    1301 Oak Forest Dr, The Villages, FL 32162

    Beautifully maintained 3/2 Willow model home in the Village of Glenbrook private corner lot 1/2 mile from the Savannah regional Rec center. offered turnkey and NO BOND. Roof 2019. Hot Water Heater 2022. A covered front porch welcomes you, accented by a phantom screen door and elegant front door with inset glass panels and matching glass sidelight. Inside, the open and split floor plan is bright

    Karen Kamperman KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE

    1301 Oak Forest Dr, The Villages, FL 32162
  • /2

    $400,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    986 Oscar Ln, The Villages, FL 32162

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,810

    Last Listing Agent Joanie Snaith REALTY EXECUTIVES IN THE VILLAGES

    986 Oscar Ln, The Villages, FL 32162
    • /48

      Est $440,692 Not Listed For Sale

      1214 Eureka Mill Run, The Villages, FL 32162

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1214 Eureka Mill Run, The Villages, FL 32162

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debby Sommer EXP REALTY LLC

  • /57

    $415,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,502 Sq Ft

    624 Fayette Ct, The Villages, FL 32162

    Welcome home, a charming 3/2 ( One with out a closet, perfect for a den/ office / or could utilize as another bedroom) Whispering Pine Model, in the Village of Belvedere. Expanded Garage, INCLUDING A GOLF CART GARAGE. Electric Garage Screen door as well, perfect for comfort. Enjoy the Florida outdoors with the matured landascaping, Enclosed lanai, and outdoor grilling pad. The home is situated on

    Jamie Rosier REALTY EXECUTIVES IN THE VILLAGES

    624 Fayette Ct, The Villages, FL 32162
  • /2

    $282,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    17707 SE 92nd Grantham Terrace, The Villages, FL 32162

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,112

    Last Listing Agent Regina Rodriguez CENTURY 21 ALTON CLARK

    17707 SE 92nd Grantham Terrace, The Villages, FL 32162
    • /27

      Est $286,399 Not Listed For Sale

      1781 Apalachee Ave, The Villages, FL 32162

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1781 Apalachee Ave, The Villages, FL 32162

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,000
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Arlene Fishman RE/MAX

  • /40

    $319,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,375 Sq Ft

    870 Henderson Ln, The Villages, FL 32162

    Welcome to your new home. As you walk through the front door, you are immediately greeted by the warmth of this home. Up to date flooring throughout the main living area. It extends out to the additional Florida Room. This home boasts Solar Tube Lighting throughout the home. The charm of the Summerhill community welcomes you. This 3 Bedroom 2 Bathroom, along with a Florida Sunroom, has got it

    Marion DeAnnuntis CENTURY 21 MYERS ROSE REALTY

    870 Henderson Ln, The Villages, FL 32162
  • /2

    $264,900 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    863 Drakeswood Ave, The Villages, FL 32162

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,372

    Last Listing Agent Scott & Cindy Dunn REALTY EXECUTIVES IN THE VILLAGES

    863 Drakeswood Ave, The Villages, FL 32162
    • /26

      Est $283,548 Not Listed For Sale

      1799 Apalachee Ave, The Villages, FL 32162

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1799 Apalachee Ave, The Villages, FL 32162

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Watson SALLY LOVE REAL ESTATE

  • /43

    $400,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft

    9199 SE 171st Cooper Loop, The Villages, FL 32162

    TURNKEY!LOW BOND Lovely 3/2 Cypress Designer home in the Village of Woodbury. Roof 2020, HVAC 2021. This charming split floor plan features a covered front porch that invites you inside to discover ceramic tile flooring throughout. The eat-in kitchen is a highlight, boasting a breakfast bar, pantry, and convenient pull-out cabinet shelves. Enjoy casual dining while looking out the bay windows in

    Karen Kamperman KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE

    9199 SE 171st Cooper Loop, The Villages, FL 32162
  • /2

    $410,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    1564 Oak Forest Dr, The Villages, FL 32162

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,321

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Gray WORTH CLARK REALTY

    1564 Oak Forest Dr, The Villages, FL 32162
    • /49

      Est $367,572 Not Listed For Sale

      9219 SE 167th Ford St, The Villages, FL 32162

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      9219 SE 167th Ford St, The Villages, FL 32162

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $378,500
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Schoonover Realty Executives

  • /51

    $390,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft

    2074 Harston Trail, The Villages, FL 32162

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. ~!NEW ROOF COMING SOON!~ ~NO BOND~ ~1 YEAR HOME WARRANTY~ ~NEW HOT WATER HEATER~ ~FARM / PRESERVE-LIKE VIEW~ ~180sf FLORIDA ROOM~ Welcome to this stunning AMARILLO model in the highly sought-after Village of AMELIA (“BETWEEN THE 6’S”), featuring FARM and PRESERVE-LIKE VIEWS that create a peaceful, PRIVATE setting. This beautifully maintained home features

    Debbie Schoonover REALTY EXECUTIVES IN THE VILLAGES

    2074 Harston Trail, The Villages, FL 32162
  • /2

    $250,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    1418 Azteca Loop, The Villages, FL 32162

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 986 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,832

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Wendt REALTY EXECUTIVES IN THE VILLAGES

    1418 Azteca Loop, The Villages, FL 32162
    • /72

      Est $377,090 Not Listed For Sale

      16791 SE 91st Phillips Ct, The Villages, FL 32162

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,671 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      16791 SE 91st Phillips Ct, The Villages, FL 32162

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gail Damon Realty Executives

  • /39

    $324,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft

    2420 Richardson Rd, The Villages, FL 32162

    Welcome home to this beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath Corpus Christi model located in the highly sought-after Village of Lynnhaven. Perfectly positioned in the heart of The Villages, this home offers the ideal blend of comfort, style, and the vibrant lifestyle that makes the community so special. From the moment you arrive, you’ll appreciate the excellent curb appeal, enhanced by updated

    Alan Lauder REALTY EXECUTIVES IN THE VILLAGES

    2420 Richardson Rd, The Villages, FL 32162
  • /2

    $265,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    17427 SE 78th Harmony Cir, The Villages, FL 32162

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,547

    Last Listing Agent Chris Day WORTH CLARK REALTY

    17427 SE 78th Harmony Cir, The Villages, FL 32162
    • /34

      Est $517,222 Not Listed For Sale

      1959 Ethanwood Ave, The Villages, FL 32162

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1959 Ethanwood Ave, The Villages, FL 32162

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $493,000
      • Apr 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alan Lauder Realty Executives

  • /40

    $329,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft

    2303 Nautilus Ln, The Villages, FL 32162

    LOCATION! Well LOVED, Light and Airy 2 Bedroom 2 Bath Beauregard Model COURTYARD VILLA in HIGHLY DESIRED VILLAGE of TAMARIND GROVE! PLANT LOVER? COME SEE! This home is Surrounded by Golf Courses, Rec Centers, Dining, Shopping, Entertainment! BETWEEN THE 6's! Near Sterling Heights Rec Center, Sea Breeze Rec Center, Bonita Pool and more! 10 minute GOLF CART RIDE to 9 EXECUTIVE GOLF COURSES AND 2

    Randy Erb SELLSTATE SUPERIOR REALTY

    2303 Nautilus Ln, The Villages, FL 32162
  • /2

    $230,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    3326 Roanoke St, The Villages, FL 32162

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,641

    Last Listing Agent Giselle Rachels LPT REALTY, LLC

    3326 Roanoke St, The Villages, FL 32162
    • /2

      Est $460,324 Not Listed For Sale

      2032 Chalmer Terrace, The Villages, FL 32162

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      2032 Chalmer Terrace, The Villages, FL 32162

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sally Love SALLY LOVE REAL ESTATE

  • /24

    $317,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft

    1819 Captiva Ct Unit 41, The Villages, FL 32162

    BOND PAID !! SELLER MOTIVATED !! Charming well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath Amarillo-style ranch located in the desirable Village of Belle Aire. This home features a PAID BOND and a comfortable, functional layout ideal for everyday living. Enjoy The Villages lifestyle. Step inside to a bright and comfortable layout featuring a spacious primary Bedroom and a HUGE walk-in closet. The ROOF is only 4

    Heather Brown SELLSTATE SUPERIOR REALTY

    1819 Captiva Ct Unit 41, The Villages, FL 32162
  • /2

    $345,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    2046 Dalecroft Trail, The Villages, FL 32162

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,871

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Lawner BROKER ASSOCIATES REALTY

    2046 Dalecroft Trail, The Villages, FL 32162
    • /35

      Est $419,346 Not Listed For Sale

      16646 SE 77th Northridge Ct Unit 65, The Villages, FL 32162

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      16646 SE 77th Northridge Ct Unit 65, The Villages, FL 32162

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 233 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $383,500
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hope Wilson RE/MAX

  • /45

    $299,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,351 Sq Ft

    1001 Greyford Ln, The Villages, FL 32162

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. GREAT BUY..BETWEEN 466 & 466A. $299,900. NO BOND .EXPANDED PATIO VILLA offers over 1,330+HEATED Square feet of comfortable living and is situated on a desirable LANDSCAPED CORNER LOT . NEW ROOF INSTALLED AND NEW LAMINATE FLOORING COMING.2 bd,2 bath, office/den & screen porch. MARGAUX VILLAS within the VILLAGE OF HEMIMGWAY VILLAGE, this home provides both

    Joy Wilson COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD LIFESTYLE REALTY

    1001 Greyford Ln, The Villages, FL 32162
  • /2

    $256,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    951 Haretison Ave, The Villages, FL 32162

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,746

    Last Listing Agent Gina Johnson RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY

    951 Haretison Ave, The Villages, FL 32162
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      13550 County Road 109h, Lady Lake, FL 32159

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      13550 County Road 109h, Lady Lake, FL 32159

      Last Sold Summary

      • $111/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Kamperman KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE

  • /52

    $465,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft

    1311 Oporto Dr, The Villages, FL 32162

    BOND IS PAID!! Welcome to this STRETCHED JUNIPER (LANTANA) MODEL located in the sought-after VILLAGE OF SANTIAGO on a CORNER LOT! This beautifully maintained 3-BEDROOM, 2-BATH home offers an OPEN, FLOOR PLAN with VAULTED CEILINGS and LVP FLOORING THROUGHOUT for a clean, modern feel.Enjoy peace of mind with a NEW ROOF 2020 HVAC 2017 and an OVERSIZED 2-CAR GARAGE featuring PULL-DOWN STAIRS and

    Melissa Huennekens REALTY EXECUTIVES IN THE VILLAGES

    1311 Oporto Dr, The Villages, FL 32162
  • /2

    $352,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    7322 SE 172nd Legacy Ln, The Villages, FL 32162

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,208

7322 SE 172nd Legacy Ln, The Villages, FL 32162
    • /29

      Est $463,709 Not Listed For Sale

      2398 Bachman Path, The Villages, FL 32162

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,939 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      2398 Bachman Path, The Villages, FL 32162

      Last Sold Summary

      • $239/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $464,000
      • May 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Guy Williams, Jr. RE/MAX

  • /53

    $525,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,619 Sq Ft

    7411 SE 180th St, Oxford, FL 34484

    Rustic Allure Meets City Convenience! Charming 3/2 Concrete Block & Stucco Custom Home with a 2 Car Garage including sliding screen doors, a 20 x 23 Carport, and an additional 20x 20 Detached Garage on a 1 Acre Lot with ROOM FOR A POOL, You are Neighbors with The Villages, and The Villages Lifestyle, located close to Lake Sumter Landing, Spanish Springs Town Square, an Abundance of Shopping,

    Cynthia Steinemann RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY LADY LK

    7411 SE 180th St, Oxford, FL 34484
  • /2

    $360,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    1958 Altamonte Way, The Villages, FL 32162

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,169

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Raby RE/MAX SELECT PARTNERS

    1958 Altamonte Way, The Villages, FL 32162
    • /43

      Est $498,193 Not Listed For Sale

      681 Toquero St, The Villages, FL 32162

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,871 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      681 Toquero St, The Villages, FL 32162

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kandis Buse Realty Executives

  • /50

    $400,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft

    8617 SE 168th Kittredge Loop, The Villages, FL 32162

    JUST REDUCED! Located in the lovely Village of Briar Meadow, this GOLF COURSE home offers a relaxed lifestyle surrounded by lush, mature trees and plantings with expansive views of the Ashley Meadows 27 hole Championship Golf Course. Also close by 2 Executive courses that are nearly always walk-on (Walnut Grove & Briarwood), The Legacy Restaurant and Pool Bar & Grill as well as both Mulberry and

    Sara Chase LPT REALTY, LLC

    8617 SE 168th Kittredge Loop, The Villages, FL 32162
  • /2

    $439,950 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    2880 Manor Downs, The Villages, FL 32162

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,773 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,373

    Last Listing Agent Regina Rodriguez CENTURY 21 ALTON CLARK

    2880 Manor Downs, The Villages, FL 32162

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home