403

Recently Sold Homes in 36582

Section Image Section Image
  • /20

    $232,300

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    6624 Morgan Jackson Ct, Theodore, AL 36582

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,756

    Last Listing Agent Travis Moore Keller Williams Mobile

    6624 Morgan Jackson Ct, Theodore, AL 36582
  • /51

    $370,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    8806 Belmont Park Dr, Theodore, AL 36582

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,734

    Last Listing Agent Erica Cox Wellhouse Real Estate West LLC

    8806 Belmont Park Dr, Theodore, AL 36582
  • 7605 Kelcey Ct, Theodore, AL 36582

    $199,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    7605 Kelcey Ct, Theodore, AL 36582

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,227

    Last Listing Agent Lamoura Nettles EXIT Realty Promise

    7605 Kelcey Ct, Theodore, AL 36582
  • 7743 Willard Dr W, Theodore, AL 36582

    $180,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    7743 Willard Dr W, Theodore, AL 36582

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,295

    Last Listing Agent Tomika Woods IXL Real Estate LLC

    7743 Willard Dr W, Theodore, AL 36582
  • /24

    $200,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    7693 Broome Ct, Theodore, AL 36582

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,213 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,479

    Last Listing Agent Kendra Bowen

    7693 Broome Ct, Theodore, AL 36582
  • 7681 Mailon Ct, Theodore, AL 36582

    $192,900

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    7681 Mailon Ct, Theodore, AL 36582

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,827

    Last Listing Agent Garrison Johns eXp Realty Southern Branch

    7681 Mailon Ct, Theodore, AL 36582
  • /26

    $179,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    8609 Mcallister Dr, Theodore, AL 36582

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,349

    Last Listing Agent Madison Reich

    8609 Mcallister Dr, Theodore, AL 36582
  • /2

    $9,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    0 Elmo Ave Unit 7328257, Theodore, AL 36582

    • Land
    • 13,054 Sq Ft
    • $30,030 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • 611 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Devin Schaff Keller Williams Mobile

    0 Elmo Ave Unit 7328257, Theodore, AL 36582
  • /36

    $379,900

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    10241 Deer Creek Dr E, Theodore, AL 36582

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Green

    10241 Deer Creek Dr E, Theodore, AL 36582
  • 11283 Ann Rd, Theodore, AL 36582

    $475,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    11283 Ann Rd, Theodore, AL 36582

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,170

    Last Listing Agent Katie Crane Roberts Brothers TREC

    11283 Ann Rd, Theodore, AL 36582
  • /18

    $90,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    8461 Lake Tahoe Dr, Theodore, AL 36582

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $71/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $93,502

    Last Listing Agent Marie Dickinson Cooper & Co Inc.

    8461 Lake Tahoe Dr, Theodore, AL 36582
  • /3

    $45,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    7325 Wigfield Rd, Mobile, AL 36619

    • Land
    • 27,007 Sq Ft
    • $72,581 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Above List Price
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $51,128

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Leger

    7325 Wigfield Rd, Mobile, AL 36619
  • /2

    $249,232

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    7575 Kelcey Ct, Theodore, AL 36582

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 275 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,000

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Anderson

    7575 Kelcey Ct, Theodore, AL 36582
  • /18

    $165,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    7795 Bellingrath Rd, Theodore, AL 36582

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,780

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Granger

    7795 Bellingrath Rd, Theodore, AL 36582
  • /47

    $250,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    7427 Shamrock Way, Theodore, AL 36582

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,591 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,731

    Last Listing Agent Devin Scott Roberts Brothers West

    7427 Shamrock Way, Theodore, AL 36582
  • 7600 Heaton Dr, Theodore, AL 36582

    $190,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    7600 Heaton Dr, Theodore, AL 36582

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,202

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Cummings eXp The Cummings Company LLC

    7600 Heaton Dr, Theodore, AL 36582
  • /29

    $318,500

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    5439 Josie Ct, Theodore, AL 36582

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,128

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Martin Wellhouse Real Estate LLC - Mobile

    5439 Josie Ct, Theodore, AL 36582
  • 4401 Bayou Dr, Theodore, AL 36582

    $72,532

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    4401 Bayou Dr, Theodore, AL 36582

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 52% Below List Price
    • $60/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $120,500

    Last Listing Agent Hope Wilbur Wellhouse Real Estate West LLC

    4401 Bayou Dr, Theodore, AL 36582
  • 2904 Riverview Pointe Dr S, Theodore, AL 36582

    $1,200,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    2904 Riverview Pointe Dr S, Theodore, AL 36582

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,845 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,184,016

    Last Listing Agent Chris King Roberts Brothers TREC

    2904 Riverview Pointe Dr S, Theodore, AL 36582
  • 10725 Carley Rd, Theodore, AL 36582

    $180,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    10725 Carley Rd, Theodore, AL 36582

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,909

    Last Listing Agent Tonya Wheat Exit Allstar Realty

    10725 Carley Rd, Theodore, AL 36582
  • 5538 Versye Ave, Theodore, AL 36582

    $95,000

    Sold Jun 19, 2025

    5538 Versye Ave, Theodore, AL 36582

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $76/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $95,807

    Last Listing Agent Libby Thompson Shamrock Properties, LLC

    5538 Versye Ave, Theodore, AL 36582
  • /19

    $220,500

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    5735 March Rd, Theodore, AL 36582

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,548

    Last Listing Agent Patsy Duncan Keller Williams Mobile

    5735 March Rd, Theodore, AL 36582
  • 6270 Rester Rd, Theodore, AL 36582

    $112,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    6270 Rester Rd, Theodore, AL 36582

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent VICTORIA COLLIER Greater Mobile Realty, LLC

    6270 Rester Rd, Theodore, AL 36582
  • /32

    $298,600

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    2526 Windmere Dr E, Semmes, AL 36575

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,176

    Last Listing Agent Kasey Lingenfelter Keller Williams - Mobile

    2526 Windmere Dr E, Semmes, AL 36575
  • 0 Creel Rd Unit 7552607, Theodore, AL 36582

    $79,500

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    0 Creel Rd Unit 7552607, Theodore, AL 36582

    • Land
    • 3.94 Acres
    • $20,178 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 147 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paul Powers Power Real Estate

    0 Creel Rd Unit 7552607, Theodore, AL 36582
  • 7786 Monterey Dr, Theodore, AL 36582

    $225,900

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    7786 Monterey Dr, Theodore, AL 36582

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Trinette Parker DHI Realty of Alabama LLC

    7786 Monterey Dr, Theodore, AL 36582
  • 7776 Monterey Dr, Theodore, AL 36582

    $238,900

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    7776 Monterey Dr, Theodore, AL 36582

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

7776 Monterey Dr, Theodore, AL 36582
  • /25

    $238,975

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    7799 Pin Oak Dr N, Theodore, AL 36582

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Oakmont Place

    7799 Pin Oak Dr N, Theodore, AL 36582
  • /56

    $320,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    9960 Desiree Ct N, Theodore, AL 36582

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,351

    Last Listing Agent Elijah Ward

    9960 Desiree Ct N, Theodore, AL 36582
  • /22

    $199,900

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    7826 Monterey Dr, Theodore, AL 36582

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 915 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Oakmont Place

    7826 Monterey Dr, Theodore, AL 36582
  • /4

    $9,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    0 Elmo Ave Unit 4 356707, Theodore, AL 36582

    • Land
    • 13,076 Sq Ft
    • $29,980 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 49% Below List Price
    • 613 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steve Hickman Keller Williams - Mobile

    0 Elmo Ave Unit 4 356707, Theodore, AL 36582
  • 5514 Riverwood Landing S, Theodore, AL 36582

    $800,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    5514 Riverwood Landing S, Theodore, AL 36582

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $782,561

    Last Listing Agent Marc Estes 1156 Realty LLC

    5514 Riverwood Landing S, Theodore, AL 36582
  • 7535 Bowers Ln, Theodore, AL 36582

    $40,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    7535 Bowers Ln, Theodore, AL 36582

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,235 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $32/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $47,607

    Last Listing Agent Antoinette Mingo IXL Real Estate LLC

    7535 Bowers Ln, Theodore, AL 36582
  • 5295 Fletching Ct, Theodore, AL 36582

    $305,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    5295 Fletching Ct, Theodore, AL 36582

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,446

    Last Listing Agent Olivia Collingsworth Keller Williams Mobile

    5295 Fletching Ct, Theodore, AL 36582
  • /34

    $225,900

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    7778 Oakmont Dr N, Theodore, AL 36582

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Oakmont Place

    7778 Oakmont Dr N, Theodore, AL 36582
  • /19

    $229,580

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    7867 Monterey Dr, Theodore, AL 36582

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,000

    D.R. Horton Oakmont Place

    7867 Monterey Dr, Theodore, AL 36582
  • 8059 Old Pascagoula Rd, Theodore, AL 36582

    $225,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    8059 Old Pascagoula Rd, Theodore, AL 36582

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,175

    Last Listing Agent Terri Baker Roberts Brothers West

    8059 Old Pascagoula Rd, Theodore, AL 36582
  • /23

    $342,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    5305 Laurendine Rd, Theodore, AL 36582

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,149

    Last Listing Agent Katherine McCarron McCarron Real Estate

    5305 Laurendine Rd, Theodore, AL 36582
  • /2

    $37,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    10189 Bridgewater Dr, Theodore, AL 36582

    • Land
    • 30,492 Sq Ft
    • $52,857 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,333

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Leger

    10189 Bridgewater Dr, Theodore, AL 36582
  • 9025 Moses Way, Theodore, AL 36582

    $380,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    9025 Moses Way, Theodore, AL 36582

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,201 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,689

    Last Listing Agent Devin Scott Roberts Brothers West

    9025 Moses Way, Theodore, AL 36582

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home