404

Recently Sold Homes in 36582

Section Image Section Image
  • /26

    $228,900

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    6309 Oakland Ct, Theodore, AL 36582

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Oakmont Place

    6309 Oakland Ct, Theodore, AL 36582
  • /41

    $312,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    10140 Desiree Ct S, Theodore, AL 36582

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,727 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,003

    Last Listing Agent Elijah Ward

    10140 Desiree Ct S, Theodore, AL 36582
  • /20

    $56,100

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    7250 Oriental Ave, Theodore, AL 36582

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $40/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $61,159

    Last Listing Agent Lee Waldrop

    7250 Oriental Ave, Theodore, AL 36582
  • /36

    $385,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    8761 Three Notch Rd, Mobile, AL 36619

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,101 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,578

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome Brokerage Realty LLC

    8761 Three Notch Rd, Mobile, AL 36619
  • 6517 Belwood Dr E, Theodore, AL 36582

    $348,900

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    6517 Belwood Dr E, Theodore, AL 36582

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,792

    Last Listing Agent Chandler Foster Keller Williams Mobile

    6517 Belwood Dr E, Theodore, AL 36582
  • /2

    $9,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    0 Elmo Ave Unit 7328234, Theodore, AL 36582

    • Land
    • 13,054 Sq Ft
    • $30,030 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • 611 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Devin Schaff Keller Williams Mobile

    0 Elmo Ave Unit 7328234, Theodore, AL 36582
  • 9082 Labrador Trail, Theodore, AL 36582

    $300,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    9082 Labrador Trail, Theodore, AL 36582

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,457

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Nassar Berkshire Hathaway Cooper & Co

    9082 Labrador Trail, Theodore, AL 36582
  • 6644 Belwood Dr E, Theodore, AL 36582

    $116,008

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    6644 Belwood Dr E, Theodore, AL 36582

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $85/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $114,827

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Banashak eXp Realty Southern Branch

    6644 Belwood Dr E, Theodore, AL 36582
  • /36

    $468,985

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    4715 Mcfarland Rd, Mobile, AL 36582

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Longmire Estates

    4715 Mcfarland Rd, Mobile, AL 36582
  • /49

    $270,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    10615 Yucca Dr E, Theodore, AL 36582

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,599

    Last Listing Agent Madison Reich

    10615 Yucca Dr E, Theodore, AL 36582
  • 7331 Hawkins Manor N, Mobile, AL 36582

    $332,900

    Sold May 27, 2025

    7331 Hawkins Manor N, Mobile, AL 36582

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Pantojas DHI Realty of Alabama LLC

    7331 Hawkins Manor N, Mobile, AL 36582
  • /2

    $427,900

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    10769 Mcleod Rd, Mobile, AL 36695

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,997 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alan Bottoms

    10769 Mcleod Rd, Mobile, AL 36695
  • /35

    $450,150

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    2751 Beach Ave, Theodore, AL 36582

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,041

    Last Listing Agent Terry Shelburne EXIT Realty Promise

    2751 Beach Ave, Theodore, AL 36582
  • /59

    $1,600,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    3363 Riverview Pointe Dr, Theodore, AL 36582

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,565,794

    Last Listing Agent Sheree Dees Cooper & Co Inc.

    3363 Riverview Pointe Dr, Theodore, AL 36582
  • /16

    $125,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    7313 Pinewood Dr, Theodore, AL 36582

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $127,759

    Last Listing Agent Vickie Tillman Exit Allstar Realty

    7313 Pinewood Dr, Theodore, AL 36582
  • 4726 Dawes Ln E, Mobile, AL 36619

    $146,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    4726 Dawes Ln E, Mobile, AL 36619

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,140 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,855

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Demers Sell Your Home Services

    4726 Dawes Ln E, Mobile, AL 36619
  • 0 Cedar Trace Unit 7629028, Theodore, AL 36528

    $95,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    0 Cedar Trace Unit 7629028, Theodore, AL 36528

    • Land
    • 2.18 Acres
    • $43,480 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Kirkland RE/MAX Partners

    0 Cedar Trace Unit 7629028, Theodore, AL 36528
  • /24

    $235,900

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    6181 Pin Oak Dr E, Theodore, AL 36582

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Oakmont Place

    6181 Pin Oak Dr E, Theodore, AL 36582
  • 6971 March Rd, Theodore, AL 36582

    $197,500

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    6971 March Rd, Theodore, AL 36582

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,379

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Dover Bellator Real Estate, LLC

    6971 March Rd, Theodore, AL 36582
  • /21

    $220,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    6150 Magnolia Trace N, Theodore, AL 36582

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,737 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,576

    Last Listing Agent Marla Rogers

    6150 Magnolia Trace N, Theodore, AL 36582
  • /37

    $238,900

    Sold May 11, 2026

    7869 Oakmont Dr N, Theodore, AL 36582

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Oakmont Place

    7869 Oakmont Dr N, Theodore, AL 36582
  • /32

    $225,900

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    7739 Oakmont Dr N, Theodore, AL 36582

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Oakmont Place

    7739 Oakmont Dr N, Theodore, AL 36582
  • /26

    $322,400

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    6077 Lundy Rd, Theodore, AL 36582

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton The Crossings

    6077 Lundy Rd, Theodore, AL 36582
  • /22

    $220,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    6310 Woodside Dr, Theodore, AL 36582

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,151

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Francia Wellhouse Real Estate West LLC

    6310 Woodside Dr, Theodore, AL 36582
  • /28

    $345,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    5269 Mossberg Dr E, Theodore, AL 36582

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,593 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,465

    Last Listing Agent Devin Schaff Keller Williams Mobile

    5269 Mossberg Dr E, Theodore, AL 36582
  • 6995 Pierce Blvd, Theodore, AL 36582

    $55,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    6995 Pierce Blvd, Theodore, AL 36582

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,891 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $29/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $55,094

    Last Listing Agent Keith Deerman Flamingo Realty Inc.

    6995 Pierce Blvd, Theodore, AL 36582
  • /20

    $483,900

    Sold May 06, 2026

    4703 Mcfarland Rd, Mobile, AL 36619

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,997 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Longmire Estates

    4703 Mcfarland Rd, Mobile, AL 36619
  • /3

    $7,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    9309 3rd St Unit 3/6S/1W, Belle Fontaine, AL 36582

    • Land
    • 19,602 Sq Ft
    • $15,556 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Caryn Buchanan Roberts Brothers Eastern Shore

    9309 3rd St Unit 3/6S/1W, Belle Fontaine, AL 36582
  • /47

    $395,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    11100 Rhett McConnell Rd, Theodore, AL 36582

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,840

    Last Listing Agent Heather O'Shea Bayside Real Estate Group

    11100 Rhett McConnell Rd, Theodore, AL 36582
  • /28

    $259,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    5275 Fletching Ct, Theodore, AL 36582

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $87/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,275

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Morrow Cooper & Co Inc.

    5275 Fletching Ct, Theodore, AL 36582
  • 6721 Sandra Dr, Theodore, AL 36582

    $210,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    6721 Sandra Dr, Theodore, AL 36582

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,786 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,185

    Last Listing Agent Bridget Napper Gulfbelt Properties Inc

    6721 Sandra Dr, Theodore, AL 36582
  • 5470 Robert Jefferson Dr E, Theodore, AL 36582

    $144,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    5470 Robert Jefferson Dr E, Theodore, AL 36582

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $82/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,137

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Morrow Berkshire Hathaway Cooper & Co

    5470 Robert Jefferson Dr E, Theodore, AL 36582
  • /20

    $228,900

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    6311 Oakland Ct, Theodore, AL 36582

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,000

    Last Listing Agent Shenita Miller

    6311 Oakland Ct, Theodore, AL 36582
  • /29

    $241,800

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    8189 Cheyenne St S, Theodore, AL 36582

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,476

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Beech Beck Properties Real Estate

    8189 Cheyenne St S, Theodore, AL 36582
  • 7733 Broome Ct, Theodore, AL 36582

    $263,846

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    7733 Broome Ct, Theodore, AL 36582

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leora Duncanson-Hood Vylla Home

    7733 Broome Ct, Theodore, AL 36582
  • 0 Bellingrath Rd Unit 7547100, Theodore, AL 36582

    $45,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    0 Bellingrath Rd Unit 7547100, Theodore, AL 36582

    • Land
    • 6.5 Acres
    • $6,923 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • 120 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kennon Henderson IXL Real Estate LLC

    0 Bellingrath Rd Unit 7547100, Theodore, AL 36582
  • /12

    $159,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    11046 Canal Dr, Theodore, AL 36582

    • Land
    • 21,300 Sq Ft
    • $325,153 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,052

    Last Listing Agent Marc Estes

    11046 Canal Dr, Theodore, AL 36582
  • 5711 Aljon Dr, Theodore, AL 36582

    $122,100

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    5711 Aljon Dr, Theodore, AL 36582

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $119,241

    Last Listing Agent Terry Trotter IXL Real Estate LLC

    5711 Aljon Dr, Theodore, AL 36582
  • 7570 Kelsey Ct, Theodore, AL 36582

    $267,346

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    7570 Kelsey Ct, Theodore, AL 36582

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 276 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Anderson ADAMS HOMES, LLC

    7570 Kelsey Ct, Theodore, AL 36582
  • /2

    $28,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    0 Bridgewater Dr S Unit 7639575, Theodore, AL 36582

    • Land
    • 16,247 Sq Ft
    • $75,067 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 163 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patti Thornburg Wellhouse Real Estate West LLC

    0 Bridgewater Dr S Unit 7639575, Theodore, AL 36582

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home