1,254

Properties in ZIP Code 17364

Section Image
    • /38

      Est $427,480 Not Listed For Sale

      6787 Moul Rd, Thomasville, PA 17364

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      6787 Moul Rd, Thomasville, PA 17364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jun 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Lease House Broker Realty LLC

    • /65

      Est $411,450 Not Listed For Sale

      6835 Oak Ln, Thomasville, PA 17364

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      6835 Oak Ln, Thomasville, PA 17364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelly King Trench RE/MAX

    • /56

      Est $550,197 Not Listed For Sale

      95 N Ridge Rd, Thomasville, PA 17364

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      95 N Ridge Rd, Thomasville, PA 17364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Selby Iron Valley Real Estate of York County

    • /30

      Est $348,729 Not Listed For Sale

      5930 W Canal Rd, Thomasville, PA 17364

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      5930 W Canal Rd, Thomasville, PA 17364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Sep 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Broc Schmelyun Keller Williams Keystone Realty

    • /53

      Est $358,244 Not Listed For Sale

      8442 Orchard Rd, Spring Grove, PA 17362

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      8442 Orchard Rd, Spring Grove, PA 17362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Janet Short RE/MAX

    • /53

      Est $311,117 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Forest Rd, Spring Grove, PA 17362

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      39 Forest Rd, Spring Grove, PA 17362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Sep 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen Tavenner RE/MAX

    • /71

      Est $318,725 Not Listed For Sale

      8302 Orchard Rd, Thomasville, PA 17364

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      8302 Orchard Rd, Thomasville, PA 17364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Feb 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Lehr Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /48

      Est $350,807 Not Listed For Sale

      602 Lefever Rd, Thomasville, PA 17364

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      602 Lefever Rd, Thomasville, PA 17364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chasity Willey Howard Hanna

    • /51

      Est $351,930 Not Listed For Sale

      4108 E Berlin Rd, Thomasville, PA 17364

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      4108 E Berlin Rd, Thomasville, PA 17364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,000
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Hartman RE/MAX

    • /53

      Est $266,535 Not Listed For Sale

      333 N Biesecker Rd, Thomasville, PA 17364

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      333 N Biesecker Rd, Thomasville, PA 17364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marsha Smith RE/MAX

    • /49

      Est $499,453 Not Listed For Sale

      6255 Thomson Ct, Thomasville, PA 17364

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      6255 Thomson Ct, Thomasville, PA 17364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Hackenberger Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /38

      Est $275,912 Not Listed For Sale

      6 S Grant Rd, Thomasville, PA 17364

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      6 S Grant Rd, Thomasville, PA 17364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jul 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ken Worley Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /6

      Est $268,557 Not Listed For Sale

      30 S Grant Rd, Thomasville, PA 17364

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      30 S Grant Rd, Thomasville, PA 17364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rick Shaffer Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /29

      Est $239,974 Not Listed For Sale

      5392 Lincoln Hwy W, Thomasville, PA 17364

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      5392 Lincoln Hwy W, Thomasville, PA 17364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,500
      • Jan 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Federico Busacca EXP Realty, LLC

    • /28

      Est $299,211 Not Listed For Sale

      54 N Grant Rd, Thomasville, PA 17364

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      54 N Grant Rd, Thomasville, PA 17364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Oct 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mike Shue The Exchange Real Estate Company LLC

    • /31

      Est $362,461 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Hitching Post Cir, Thomasville, PA 17364

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,943 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      11 Hitching Post Cir, Thomasville, PA 17364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,900
      • Jul 11, 2022

• /50

      Est $580,049 Not Listed For Sale

      5697 Pine Rd, Thomasville, PA 17364

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,349 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      5697 Pine Rd, Thomasville, PA 17364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Dec 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Thomas Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /34

      Est $290,684 Not Listed For Sale

      5555 Lincoln Hwy W, Thomasville, PA 17364

      • 7 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      5555 Lincoln Hwy W, Thomasville, PA 17364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Neil Reichart Keller Williams Keystone Realty

    • /46

      Est $590,086 Not Listed For Sale

      5299 Lincoln Hwy W, Thomasville, PA 17364

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      5299 Lincoln Hwy W, Thomasville, PA 17364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,900
      • Jun 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dianne Redding Joseph A Myers Real Estate, Inc.

    • /37

      Est $256,559 Not Listed For Sale

      5423 Lincoln Hwy W, Thomasville, PA 17364

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      5423 Lincoln Hwy W, Thomasville, PA 17364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Riggleman Real of Pennsylvania

    • /25

      Est $258,122 Not Listed For Sale

      5233 Lincoln Hwy W, Thomasville, PA 17364

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      5233 Lincoln Hwy W, Thomasville, PA 17364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Leigh Heist LPT Realty, LLC

    • /26

      Est $212,352 Not Listed For Sale

      5097 Lincoln Hwy W, Thomasville, PA 17364

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      5097 Lincoln Hwy W, Thomasville, PA 17364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,900
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Calhoun Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /39

      Est $248,526 Not Listed For Sale

      5038 Lincoln Hwy W, Thomasville, PA 17364

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      5038 Lincoln Hwy W, Thomasville, PA 17364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eric Axe Century 21 Dale Realty Co.

    • /46

      Est $373,246 Not Listed For Sale

      6618 Moul Rd, Thomasville, PA 17364

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      6618 Moul Rd, Thomasville, PA 17364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Adam Egan All Ameridream Real Estate LLC

    • /73

      Est $371,168 Not Listed For Sale

      88 Rambler Rd, Thomasville, PA 17364

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1872
      88 Rambler Rd, Thomasville, PA 17364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Sep 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Divers-Reed RE/MAX Solutions

    • /31

      Est $285,997 Not Listed For Sale

      6670 Pine Rd, Thomasville, PA 17364

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      6670 Pine Rd, Thomasville, PA 17364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Flinchbaugh Keller Williams Keystone Realty

    • /32

      Est $344,368 Not Listed For Sale

      387 Sunset Rd, Thomasville, PA 17364

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      387 Sunset Rd, Thomasville, PA 17364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,100
      • Apr 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Geller Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /37

      Est $408,856 Not Listed For Sale

      474 Big Mount Rd, Thomasville, PA 17364

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      474 Big Mount Rd, Thomasville, PA 17364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Barb Boyer Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /43

      Est $486,238 Not Listed For Sale

      3710 Admire Rd, Dover, PA 17315

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      3710 Admire Rd, Dover, PA 17315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent CONNIE FISSEL Iron Valley Real Estate Gettysburg

    • /38

      Est $434,347 Not Listed For Sale

      4550 Sunset View Rd, Thomasville, PA 17364

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      4550 Sunset View Rd, Thomasville, PA 17364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Larry Kirkessner Keller Williams Keystone Realty

    • /29

      Est $377,476 Not Listed For Sale

      4651 Admire Rd, Thomasville, PA 17364

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      4651 Admire Rd, Thomasville, PA 17364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Lease House Broker Realty LLC

    • /26

      Est $124,302 Not Listed For Sale

      71 Mobile Dr, Thomasville, PA 17364

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      71 Mobile Dr, Thomasville, PA 17364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Lease House Broker Realty LLC

    • /28

      Est $65,183 Not Listed For Sale

      140 Chesapeake Estate, Thomasville, PA 17364

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      140 Chesapeake Estate, Thomasville, PA 17364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent James Reynolds Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /37

      Est $68,386 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Chesapeake Estate, Thomasville, PA 17364

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      20 Chesapeake Estate, Thomasville, PA 17364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $63,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ross Stanard Howard Hanna

    • /41

      Est $348,484 Not Listed For Sale

      52 S Schoolhouse Rd, Thomasville, PA 17364

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,946 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      52 S Schoolhouse Rd, Thomasville, PA 17364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Mann Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Mobile Dr, Thomasville, PA 17364

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 858 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      9 Mobile Dr, Thomasville, PA 17364

      Last Sold Summary

      • $42/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $36,000
      • Feb 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Lease House Broker Realty LLC

    • /25

      Est $163,139 Not Listed For Sale

      939 Meeting House Rd, Thomasville, PA 17364

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      939 Meeting House Rd, Thomasville, PA 17364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Apr 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Adam Egan All Ameridream Real Estate LLC

    • /33

      Est $506,669 Not Listed For Sale

      3215 Church Rd, Thomasville, PA 17364

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      3215 Church Rd, Thomasville, PA 17364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $413,900
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent RAMONA SWOPE BrokersRealty.com World Headquarters

    • /14

      Est $51,061 Not Listed For Sale

      245 Chesapeake Estate, Thomasville, PA 17364

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      245 Chesapeake Estate, Thomasville, PA 17364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $36/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $38,000
      • Feb 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nichole Bensel Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /14

      Est $154,530 Not Listed For Sale

      6828 Lincoln Hwy, Thomasville, PA 17364

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      6828 Lincoln Hwy, Thomasville, PA 17364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • May 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sean Malo RE/MAX

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home