9,753

Thompson's Station, TN Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /62

    $1,437,900

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    2915 Avenue Downs Dr, Thompson's Station, TN 37179

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 4,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 270 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lorraine Mineo Barlow Realty LLC

    2915 Avenue Downs Dr, Thompson's Station, TN 37179
    • /70

      Est $4,705,874

      Not Listed For Sale

      1951 Evergreen Rd, Thompsons Station, TN 37179

      • 3,641 Sq Ft
      1951 Evergreen Rd, Thompsons Station, TN 37179

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Below List Price
      • $2,225/SF
      • 302 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $8,100,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan McEwen McEwen Group

  • /2

    $1,022,880

    New Construction Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,499 Sq Ft

    5146 Rambler Loop, Thompsons Station, TN 37179

    Garrett Farms NOW SELLING . – Pre-Construction Pricing!This home offers something for everyone, and everything for the discerning buyer. But hurry—this pre-construction pricing won’t last long.

    Carolyn DiLoreto Dream Finders Holdings, LLC

    5146 Rambler Loop, Thompsons Station, TN 37179
  • /10

    $675,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    0 Johnson Hollow Rd Unit RTC3002627, Thompsons Station, TN 37179

    • Land
    • 5.68 Acres
    • $118,838 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erin Krueger Compass Tennessee, LLC

    • /48

      Est $1,899,508

      Not Listed For Sale

      1911 Evergreen Rd, Thompsons Station, TN 37179

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1911 Evergreen Rd, Thompsons Station, TN 37179

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $749/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Miller Crye-Leike

  • /28

    $625,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 2,340 Sq Ft

    821 Westcott Ln, Antioch, TN 37013

    Stunning Live-Work Space in a Thriving, High-Growth Location Step into a beautifully remodeled live-work space designed to inspire and elevate your next business venture. Whether you envision a charming coffee shop, a modern office, or a creative studio, this versatile property is ready to bring your vision to life. Key Features: Exquisite White Oak Remodel – A $15,400 transformation showcasing

    Monique Flores-Gann Hive Nashville LLC

    821 Westcott Ln, Antioch, TN 37013
  • /8

    $660,111

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    452 Buckwood Ave, Thompson's Station, TN 37179

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Dream Finders Homes Emberly

    452 Buckwood Ave, Thompson's Station, TN 37179
    • /65

      Est $2,035,354

      Not Listed For Sale

      1885 Evergreen Rd, Thompsons Station, TN 37179

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,803 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1885 Evergreen Rd, Thompsons Station, TN 37179

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,050,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Gregory Onward Real Estate

  • /24

    $699,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,401 Sq Ft

    2080 Conductor Ln, Thompson's Station, TN 37179

    3 BR End Unit Luxury Townhome in Thompson's Station. Discover the brand new Ballar end unit townhome, a luxurious residence designed for modern living in Thompson?s Station. This upscale home features a spacious main level with a secondary suite, full bathroom, and a lounge with a wet bar?ideal for entertaining. The second level boasts an open-concept kitchen, dining area, and family room with

    Drees Homes Builder
    2080 Conductor Ln, Thompson's Station, TN 37179
  • /66

    $470,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    1500 Channing Dr, Thompsons Station, TN 37179

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,896

    Last Listing Agent Caroline Lutz Benchmark Realty, LLC

    1500 Channing Dr, Thompsons Station, TN 37179
    • /37

      Est $1,251,871

      Not Listed For Sale

      1790 Cayce Springs Rd Unit 1796, Thompsons Station, TN 37179

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Below List Price
      • $918/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,107,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paula Adams Compass RE

  • /8

    $30,000,000

    $1M PRICE DROP Pending
    • Land
    • 124 Acres
    • $241,935 per Acre

    2829 Thompson's Station Rd W, Thompson's Station, TN 37179

    This listing is for 124 acres on Thompson Station Rd. E right off the June Lake exit off I-65. The addresses for these parcels are 2827, 2828, and 2829 Thompson Station Rd. E. 2827, and 2829 are on 92 acres on the same parcel. 2828 is a separate 32 acre parcel.

    Robert Jacoby Realty Exchange - Jacoby Real Estate Brokerage

    2829 Thompson's Station Rd W, Thompson's Station, TN 37179
  • /39

    $1,399,990

    Sold May 20, 2025

    5017 Fairhaven Cir, Thompsons Station, TN 37179

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,875 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $361/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Meghan Smith Dream Finders Holdings, LLC

    5017 Fairhaven Cir, Thompsons Station, TN 37179
    • /70

      Est $966,346

      Not Listed For Sale

      1829 Thompson Station Rd W, Thompsons Station, TN 37179

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1829 Thompson Station Rd W, Thompsons Station, TN 37179

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Brush Compass RE

  • /13

    $1,210,622

    New Construction $3K PRICE INCREASE Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,578 Sq Ft

    2049 Riley Park Dr, Franklin, TN 37064

    Celebration Homes construction presale- For comp purposes only

    Timothy Duncan Celebration Homes

    2049 Riley Park Dr, Franklin, TN 37064
  • /28

    $470,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    2138 Loudenslager Dr, Thompsons Station, TN 37179

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,431

    Last Listing Agent Joe Dozier Capstone Realty Group - Music City

    2138 Loudenslager Dr, Thompsons Station, TN 37179
    • /36

      Est $970,010

      Not Listed For Sale

      2732 Village Dr, Thompsons Station, TN 37179

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2732 Village Dr, Thompsons Station, TN 37179

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adrienne Arnett RE/MAX Encore

  • /80

    $789,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 2,895 Sq Ft

    2084 Conductor Ln, Thompson's Station, TN 37179

    Modern, luxurious, low‐maintenance townhome living at The Townes at Whistle Stop in Thompson’s Station. Conveniently located in desirable Williamson County with easy access to Franklin and Spring Hill. Enjoy proximity to local dining, parks, and greenways. This thoughtfully designed townhome offers the comfort and functionality of a single‐family residence, featuring an open floor plan, upscale

    Brett Tesnow Drees Homes

    2084 Conductor Ln, Thompson's Station, TN 37179
  • /7

    $591,512

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    317 Buckwood Ln, Thompsons Station, TN 37179

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Dream Finders Homes Emberly

    317 Buckwood Ln, Thompsons Station, TN 37179
    • /3

      Est $583,801

      Not Listed For Sale

      2717 Village Dr, Thompsons Station, TN 37179

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2717 Village Dr, Thompsons Station, TN 37179

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rebekah Sampson Compass Tennessee, LLC

  • /28

    $1,286,010

    • Land
    • 12.99 Acres
    • $99,000 per Acre

    1 Johnson Hollow Rd, Thompsons Station, TN 37179

    Rare opportunity to own a fully prepped, estate-quality homesite in the heart of Williamson County. Located on scenic Johnson Hollow Rd in Thompson’s Station, this exceptional nearly 13-acre tract offers the perfect blend of privacy, natural beauty, and convenience—just minutes from Franklin and Leiper's Fork and with convenient access to interstates 840 and 65 to get you to Nashville. Perched

    Robert Stroede simpliHOM

    1 Johnson Hollow Rd, Thompsons Station, TN 37179
  • /34

    $415,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1444 Channing Dr, Thompsons Station, TN 37179

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,725 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,335

    Last Listing Agent Cassie Lee Benchmark Realty, LLC

    1444 Channing Dr, Thompsons Station, TN 37179
    • /38

      Est $710,925

      Not Listed For Sale

      1579 Thompson Station Rd W, Thompsons Station, TN 37179

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1579 Thompson Station Rd W, Thompsons Station, TN 37179

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Lebo Onward Real Estate

  • /40

    $1,298,000

    $52K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,900 Sq Ft

    3012 Littlebury Park Dr, Thompsons Station, TN 37179

    Welcome to elevated country living in Thompsons Station—where peaceful surroundings, timeless design, and thoughtful functionality come together in this beautifully crafted 2022-built home.Set against a backdrop of wide-open countryside and breathtaking sunrise vistas, this modern white brick farmhouse offers the perfect blend of refined luxury and rural charm. A welcoming covered front porch

    Donnel Milam Fridrich & Clark Realty

    3012 Littlebury Park Dr, Thompsons Station, TN 37179
  • /63

    $1,339,900

    Sold May 06, 2026

    2028 Landry Place, Franklin, TN 37064

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $352/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,383,000

    Last Listing Agent George Carter Celebration Homes

    2028 Landry Place, Franklin, TN 37064
    • /53

      Est $935,265

      Not Listed For Sale

      1792 Thompson Station Rd W, Thompsons Station, TN 37179

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1792 Thompson Station Rd W, Thompsons Station, TN 37179

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Grzegorczyk Synergy Realty Network, LLC

  • /57

    $2,995,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,903 Sq Ft

    1500 Buckskin Ct, Thompsons Station, TN 37179

    Perched atop one of the highest points in sought-after Saddle Springs and just steps from the Jaeckle Centre, this exceptional property offers a rare blend of privacy, craftsmanship, and elevated living within a premier equestrian community known for its connection to horses and outdoor lifestyle. The main residence features 4 bedrooms (all en suite) and a balance of warmth and refined finishes

    Amanda Barnard Keller Williams Realty Nashville/Franklin

    1500 Buckskin Ct, Thompsons Station, TN 37179
  • /50

    $567,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    2733 Bramblewood Ln, Thompson's Station, TN 37179

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,673

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Strnad Compass RE

    2733 Bramblewood Ln, Thompson's Station, TN 37179
    • /30

      Est $1,007,227

      Not Listed For Sale

      1787 Thompson Station Rd W, Thompsons Station, TN 37179

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1787 Thompson Station Rd W, Thompsons Station, TN 37179

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Harris Harris Real Estate & Auction

  • /30

    $785,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,479 Sq Ft

    3372 Vinemont Dr, Thompsons Station, TN 37179

    Discover 3372 Vinemont Dr, recently enhanced with fresh interior paint throughout. This residence includes a functional fireplace, alongside a kitchen equipped with a functional island, an elegant accent backsplash, and stainless steel appliances. Outside, a patio leads to a fully fenced in backyard. This exceptional home is prepared for immediate comfort and outdoor relaxation.

    Karen Albright OPENDOOR BROKERAGE, LLC

    3372 Vinemont Dr, Thompsons Station, TN 37179
  • /4

    $288,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    3171 Setting Sun Dr Unit 306, Thompsons Station, TN 37179

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 654 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $440/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Todd Benne Regent Realty

    3171 Setting Sun Dr Unit 306, Thompsons Station, TN 37179
    • /18

      Est $710,557

      Not Listed For Sale

      2627 Clayton Arnold Rd, Thompsons Station, TN 37179

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,839 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2627 Clayton Arnold Rd, Thompsons Station, TN 37179

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Feras Rachid OPENDOOR BROKERAGE, LLC

  • /100

    $974,900

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,148 Sq Ft

    2309 Coppergate Way, Thompsons Station, TN 37179

    From the moment you arrive, this home exudes character with its timeless brick facade, beautiful curb appeal, and landscape lighting that highlights the home's entire exterior. Step through the front door and the interior invites you in with its open living spaces that feel both elegant and comfortable. Each space flowing effortlessly into the next, the main level is an entertainer's dream...

    Joshua Kile Onward Real Estate

    2309 Coppergate Way, Thompsons Station, TN 37179
  • /43

    $989,990

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    5056 Fairhaven Cir, Thompsons Station, TN 37179

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $334/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Dream Finders Homes Fairhaven

    5056 Fairhaven Cir, Thompsons Station, TN 37179
    • /54

      Est $1,090,549

      Not Listed For Sale

      3529 Union Village Rd, Thompsons Station, TN 37179

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3529 Union Village Rd, Thompsons Station, TN 37179

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Cimorelli simpliHOM

  • 1760 Dean Rd Unit 37507214, Thompson's Station, TN 37179

    Price To Be Determined

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,309 Sq Ft

    Plan 25850 at The Hills, Thompson's Station, TN 37179

    A masterpiece in the new community of The Hills. Just off the foyer is a very polished home office. The kitchen and breakfast area both open to the sunny family room, boasting high ceilings and large windows. A state-of-the-art kitchen makes preparing and serving meals a dream, with an eat-on island for everyone to gather. The luxurious primary bedroom has a custom bathroom with a soaking tub,

    Partners in Building LP Builder
    1760 Dean Rd Unit 37507214, Thompson's Station, TN 37179
  • /27

    $365,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    2000 Newark Ln Unit F200, Thompsons Station, TN 37179

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,287 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,529

    Last Listing Agent Christian Lemere Keller Williams Realty Mt. Juliet

    2000 Newark Ln Unit F200, Thompsons Station, TN 37179
    • /34

      Est $873,145

      Not Listed For Sale

      2017 Callaway Park Place, Thompsons Station, TN 37179

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2017 Callaway Park Place, Thompsons Station, TN 37179

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katie Gray Keller Williams Realty

  • /14

    $3,250,000

    5679 Carters Creek Pike, Thompson's Station, TN 37179

    Very convenient to 840 in the beautiful Burwood Community, this property has nice open level land in front w/wooded hills in the back. There is a trail through the woods to the back of the property. Plenty of room to enjoy nature while hiking, hunting, biking, 4wheeling,etc. The timber hasn't been cut in many years so there are numerous large hardwood trees. Check this place out to build your

    Phillip Drone Keller Williams Realty Nashville/Franklin

    5679 Carters Creek Pike, Thompson's Station, TN 37179
  • /69

    $635,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    2184 Loudenslager Dr, Thompsons Station, TN 37179

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $640,589

    Last Listing Agent John Bourgeois eXp Realty

    2184 Loudenslager Dr, Thompsons Station, TN 37179

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home