2,306

Thompsonville, CT Homes

Section Image
    • 85 Church St, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $246,685

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Church St, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      85 Church St, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 309% Above List Price
      • $36/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,375
      • Jul 27, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Romano Regions Real Estate Advisors

    • 39 Church St, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $323,223

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Church St, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      39 Church St, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Mar 29, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Janice LaBroad Realty One Group Cutting Edge

    • /2

      Est $326,315

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Russell St, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      10 Russell St, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Zoraida Cotto Five Stars Realty

    • /9

      Est $322,619

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Russell St, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      25 Russell St, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 156% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,000
      • Aug 21, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Joann Batchelor RE/MAX

    • 5 Russell St, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $268,544

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Russell St, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      5 Russell St, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Mar 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Betts Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 58 Lincoln St, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $193,331

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Lincoln St, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      58 Lincoln St, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Aug 01, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Henry Foley Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • /2

      Est $342,849

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Lincoln St, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      34 Lincoln St, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Mangini Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 28 Lincoln St, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $318,530

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Lincoln St, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 6 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      28 Lincoln St, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 374 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Apr 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Horanzy Trend 2000 Real Estate

    • 12 Lincoln St, Enfield, CT 06082

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Lincoln St, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      12 Lincoln St, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • $58/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jun 28, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Henry Foley Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 57 Lincoln St, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $257,305

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 Lincoln St, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      57 Lincoln St, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 230% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,000
      • Apr 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Collins Agnelli Real Estate

    • 51 Lincoln St, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $260,561

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Lincoln St, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      51 Lincoln St, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 148% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Jan 08, 2013

      Last Listing Agent William Eidt Realty One Group Cutting Edge

    • 14 Central St, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $254,943

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Central St, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      14 Central St, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 128% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,000
      • Aug 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jay Madigan Jr Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 38 Burns Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $324,420

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Burns Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 8 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      38 Burns Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Aug 27, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Ken Nelson Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $311,317

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Burns Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      14 Burns Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Henry Foley Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 10 Burns Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Burns Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 2 Beds
      • 2,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      10 Burns Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • $64/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,000
      • Apr 26, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Steve Travali Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 37 Burns Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $340,821

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Burns Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,765 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      37 Burns Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jun 12, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Geryk Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 29 Burns Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $308,863

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Burns Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 6 Beds
      • 2,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      29 Burns Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Apr 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Simard Real Broker CT, LLC

    • 25 Burns Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $279,801

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Burns Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      25 Burns Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 209% Above List Price
      • $36/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,500
      • Oct 07, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Gineo Silver and Oak Realty

    • /2

      Est $329,736

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Burns Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      5 Burns Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Bonnafant Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 11 Garfield St, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $264,347

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Garfield St, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      11 Garfield St, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,000
      • Jul 29, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Fred Romano Flat Fee Realty LLC

    • 9 Mcconn Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $345,119

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Mcconn Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      9 Mcconn Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 310 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • May 20, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Horanzy Trend 2000 Real Estate

    • 12 Sullivan Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $346,483

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Sullivan Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      12 Sullivan Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • May 09, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Greg Heineman Trend 2000 Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 High St, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      130 High St, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jody Cox Naples Realty Group, LLC

    • 124 High St, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $247,967

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 High St, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      124 High St, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 727% Above List Price
      • $33/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Jul 13, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Dan Merrigan Merrigan & Lefebvre Realty

    • 76 High St, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $314,659

      Not Listed For Sale

      76 High St, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      76 High St, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,500
      • Dec 17, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Derek Greene Derek Greene

    • /2

      Est $286,556

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Keller Ct, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      20 Keller Ct, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

• 8 Keller Ct, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $376,820

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Keller Ct, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      8 Keller Ct, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Sep 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Martin Maverick Realty

    • 44 Walnut St, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $273,648

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Walnut St, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,517 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      44 Walnut St, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Oct 04, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Morris Lewis Northeast Realty

    • 26 Walnut St, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $295,885

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Walnut St, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1888
      26 Walnut St, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,500
      • Apr 23, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Greg Heineman Trend 2000 Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $372,831

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Walnut St, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      14 Walnut St, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jen Ragno Executive Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $345,837

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Walnut St, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      55 Walnut St, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jen Ragno Executive Real Estate

    • 57 New King St, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $306,624

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 New King St, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      57 New King St, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • Jun 04, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Laura Ennis Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 49 New King St, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $275,100

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 New King St, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      49 New King St, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,000
      • Jul 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Gittens Your Dream Home Realty Group

    • 21 New King St, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $376,900

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 New King St, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 5 Beds
      • 2,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      21 New King St, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Feb 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Martin Maverick Realty

    • 3 Washington Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $358,391

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Washington Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      3 Washington Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Dec 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Amundarain Executive Real Estate

    • 29 Washington Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $286,440

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Washington Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,671 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      29 Washington Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • Oct 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Yelfry Torres Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 10 Washington Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $255,283

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Washington Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      10 Washington Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 258 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,875
      • Jul 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Angela Crane Carl Guild & Associates

    • 12 Washington Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $270,112

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Washington Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      12 Washington Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 391% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Jun 16, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Vickie Allen Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 14 Washington Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $302,253

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Washington Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,941 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      14 Washington Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 276% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,299
      • May 20, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Lori Hanson Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 46 Garden St, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $294,547

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Garden St, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,697 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      46 Garden St, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • Oct 12, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Huscher Real Broker CT, LLC

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home