2,306

Thompsonville, CT Homes

Section Image
    • 17 Summer St, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $262,623

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Summer St, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      17 Summer St, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 147% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $106,500
      • Jun 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Collins Agnelli Real Estate

    • 13 Summer St, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $254,061

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Summer St, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      13 Summer St, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 120% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,620
      • Aug 09, 2017

      Last Listing Agent John Oliveri Property Works New England

    • 3 Summer St, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $319,030

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Summer St, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      3 Summer St, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Aug 24, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Simard Real Broker CT, LLC

    • 12 Charles St, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $263,803

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Charles St, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      12 Charles St, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,000
      • Apr 05, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Doris Castro Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 8 Charles St, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $340,506

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Charles St, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      8 Charles St, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jan 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melania Hasiuk William Pitt

    • 6 Charles St, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $263,054

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Charles St, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      6 Charles St, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 137% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $111,000
      • Sep 06, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Julie Corrado Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 4 Charles St, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $332,297

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Charles St, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,899 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      4 Charles St, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • Apr 20, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Vickie Allen Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 3 Charles St, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $348,876

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Charles St, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3 Charles St, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jun 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Alan Ward Great Homes Real Estate Inc

    • 2 Bellantuono Dr, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $356,570

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Bellantuono Dr, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2 Bellantuono Dr, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 188 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Feb 28, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Carol Hall Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • /25

      Est $374,870

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Margaret St, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      9 Margaret St, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Aug 12, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Arthur Richton Teamwork Realty Group, LLC

    • 7 Margaret St, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $357,298

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Margaret St, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,935 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      7 Margaret St, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,900
      • Jul 26, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Bonneau Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 30 Lynch Terrace, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $246,827

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Lynch Terrace, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      30 Lynch Terrace, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,000
      • Jun 11, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Susan King Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 4 Lynch Terrace, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $326,195

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Lynch Terrace, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      4 Lynch Terrace, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,500
      • May 22, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Kris Lippi Get Listed Realty

    • 17 Lynch Terrace, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $341,917

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Lynch Terrace, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      17 Lynch Terrace, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Aug 05, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Murphy KW Legacy Partners

    • 13 Lynch Terrace, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $316,891

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Lynch Terrace, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      13 Lynch Terrace, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,000
      • Jan 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robin Zatony Dowd Realty Group, Inc.

    • 9 Lynch Terrace, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $299,977

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Lynch Terrace, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      9 Lynch Terrace, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Jan 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Rose Canha Trend 2000 Real Estate

    • 7 Lynch Terrace, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $306,316

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Lynch Terrace, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      7 Lynch Terrace, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Sep 18, 2018

      Last Listing Agent christine strohman Keller Williams Maine Realty

    • 21 Ohear Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $246,520

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Ohear Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      21 Ohear Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,300
      • Nov 26, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Michelina Johnson Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 15 Ohear Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $338,964

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Ohear Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      15 Ohear Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 629% Above List Price
      • $26/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $46,500
      • Mar 06, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Philip Blazawski Executive Real Estate

    • 12 Ohear Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $332,662

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Ohear Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      12 Ohear Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Mar 29, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Northrop Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 10 Ohear Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $293,465

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Ohear Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      10 Ohear Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,000
      • Sep 01, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Thornton Naples Realty Group, LLC

    • 8 Ohear Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $328,347

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Ohear Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      8 Ohear Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Dec 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Michele Lizee Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • /28

      Est $298,916

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Ohear Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      6 Ohear Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,000
      • Jun 23, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Christine Libardi Keller Williams Realty

    • 4 Ohear Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $269,909

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Ohear Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      4 Ohear Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Apr 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Scott Haber Scott Haber, Broker

    • 2 Ohear Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $263,647

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Ohear Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2 Ohear Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 132% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 265 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $113,500
      • Jul 19, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Claudette Alaimo Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 34 Dannunzio Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $236,390

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Dannunzio Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      34 Dannunzio Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • Dec 14, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Lori Gabriel Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 8 Dannunzio Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $255,841

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Dannunzio Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      8 Dannunzio Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,500
      • Oct 12, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Steve Travali Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 6 Dannunzio Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $249,708

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Dannunzio Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      6 Dannunzio Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,500
      • May 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Kraig Arvisais Trend 2000 Real Estate

    • 26 Dannunzio Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $347,307

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Dannunzio Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      26 Dannunzio Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,900
      • Dec 27, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Antonio Marques Golden Rule Realty

    • 13 Dannunzio Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $278,496

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Dannunzio Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      13 Dannunzio Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,000
      • May 03, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Diana Brown William Raveis Real Estate

    • 8 Enfield Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $187,680

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Enfield Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 437 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      8 Enfield Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,000
      • Dec 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Fredrick Maloon Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 6 Enfield Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $270,371

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Enfield Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      6 Enfield Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,000
      • May 11, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Fredrick Maloon Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 2 Enfield Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $318,044

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Enfield Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,061 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2 Enfield Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Aug 12, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Julie Bushnell CT Comm. Realty & Select Homes

    • 5 Enfield Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $248,005

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Enfield Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      5 Enfield Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,000
      • Jun 29, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Julie DiCostanzo Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /16

      Est $277,768

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Harris St, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      8 Harris St, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,000
      • Mar 22, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Sheryl Kupec Connecticut Commercial Realty & Select Homes

    • 4 Harris St, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $259,655

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Harris St, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      4 Harris St, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,000
      • Dec 05, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Don Thompson NextHome Elite Realty

    • 5 Woodward Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $301,573

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Woodward Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,733 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      5 Woodward Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,000
      • Apr 04, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Brian Davis Davis Real Estate

    • 18 Mountain View Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $385,367

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Mountain View Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      18 Mountain View Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Brian Banak Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 4 Mountain View Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $259,404

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Mountain View Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4 Mountain View Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 255 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,000
      • Aug 23, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Scott Haber Scott Haber, Broker

    • /30

      Est $310,187

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Mountain View Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      17 Mountain View Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,500
      • Apr 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Smith Century 21 AllPoints Realty

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home