2,306

Thompsonville, CT Homes

Section Image
    • 4 Columbus Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $310,661

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Columbus Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,801 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      4 Columbus Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jan 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent cheryl butenas CJB Realty, LLC

    • 5 Columbus Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $290,473

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Columbus Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      5 Columbus Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Nov 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Ezold Naples Realty Group, LLC

    • 50 Belmont Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $262,132

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Belmont Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      50 Belmont Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rick McCullough R.A. McCullough Homes, LLC

    • 14 Belmont Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $283,989

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Belmont Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      14 Belmont Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Oct 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Starr LPT Realty

    • 51 Belmont Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $143,504

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Belmont Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      51 Belmont Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,000
      • Dec 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lori Longhi Rosehaven Real Estate, LLC

    • 37 Belmont Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $297,479

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Belmont Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      37 Belmont Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Dec 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ben Wallace Blanchard & Rosetto Inc.

    • 76 Park Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $349,583

      Not Listed For Sale

      76 Park Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 8 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      76 Park Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Henry Foley Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 60 Park Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $284,582

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Park Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      60 Park Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Dec 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jody Cox Naples Realty Group, LLC

    • 42 Park Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $432,040

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Park Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      42 Park Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,900
      • Dec 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Alaimo Chestnut Oak Associates

    • 20 Park Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $379,567

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Park Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      20 Park Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $291,000
      • Aug 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dee Mack RE/MAX One

    • 87 Park Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $374,050

      Not Listed For Sale

      87 Park Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      87 Park Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Sep 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julie Tetreault Blanchard & Rosetto Inc.

    • 63 Park Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $384,672

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 Park Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,117 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      63 Park Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Apr 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Lemieux eXp Realty

    • 28 Summer St, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $318,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Summer St, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      28 Summer St, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jul 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lori Gabriel Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 22 Summer St, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $345,469

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Summer St, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      22 Summer St, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Dec 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maria Serrano Executive Real Estate Inc.

    • 20 Summer St, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $302,300

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Summer St, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      20 Summer St, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sheryl Kupec CT Comm. Realty & Select Homes

    • 6 Summer St, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $281,680

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Summer St, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,313 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      6 Summer St, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jul 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Salerno Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 19 Summer St, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $321,398

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Summer St, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      19 Summer St, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Apr 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Clarke Coldwell Banker

    • 15 Summer St, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $255,446

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Summer St, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      15 Summer St, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Josue Nieves Eagle Eye Realty PLLC

    • 38 Ohear Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $250,829

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Ohear Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 857 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      38 Ohear Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,500
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Greg Heineman Trend 2000 Real Estate

    • 30 Ohear Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $276,717

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Ohear Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      30 Ohear Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Smith Realty One Group Cutting Edge

    • 4 Dannunzio Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $263,092

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Dannunzio Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      4 Dannunzio Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amber Everin eRealty Advisors, Inc.

    • 5 Dannunzio Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $259,369

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Dannunzio Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      5 Dannunzio Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carol Hall Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 7 Harris St, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $264,658

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Harris St, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      7 Harris St, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,000
      • Dec 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Johnson D.W. Fish Real Estate

    • 1 Woodward Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $283,354

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Woodward Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      1 Woodward Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Dec 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donna Sheehan Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 8 Mountain View Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $374,164

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Mountain View Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 6 Beds
      • 2,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      8 Mountain View Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Garey Allen eRealty Advisors, Inc.

    • 3 John St, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $282,402

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 John St, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      3 John St, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • May 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jon Sigler CT River Valley Homes LLC

    • 10 Claremont Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $312,158

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Claremont Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      10 Claremont Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,500
      • Feb 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rodney Motta Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 6 Claremont Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $311,536

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Claremont Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      6 Claremont Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • Sep 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Spear-Purchase BHHS Realty Professionals

    • 15 Claremont Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $294,698

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Claremont Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      15 Claremont Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bryant Chouinard Lock and Key Realty, Inc

    • 11 Claremont Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $310,702

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Claremont Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      11 Claremont Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Nov 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Berube Real Broker CT, LLC

    • 2 Edward Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $286,018

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Edward Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2 Edward Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Nov 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jildo Serrao Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1165 Enfield St Unit 16, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $241,250

      Not Listed For Sale

      1165 Enfield St Unit 16, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1165 Enfield St Unit 16, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Sep 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Allison Cavanaugh William Raveis Real Estate

    • 1165 Enfield St Unit 15, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $226,784

      Not Listed For Sale

      1165 Enfield St Unit 15, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1165 Enfield St Unit 15, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jun 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Lamesa Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 1165 Enfield St Unit 12, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $202,561

      Not Listed For Sale

      1165 Enfield St Unit 12, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1165 Enfield St Unit 12, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • May 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Vitale Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 1165 Enfield St Unit 10, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $229,229

      Not Listed For Sale

      1165 Enfield St Unit 10, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1165 Enfield St Unit 10, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Dec 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Carpenter Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 34 Hartford Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $338,128

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Hartford Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      34 Hartford Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Sep 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Burkamp eRealty Advisors, Inc.

    • 26 Hartford Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $341,258

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Hartford Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 6 Beds
      • 2,901 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      26 Hartford Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Ziegler William Raveis/First Town RE

    • 22 Hartford Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $363,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Hartford Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      22 Hartford Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Oct 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Mele Dorrance Realty

    • 49 Hartford Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $362,733

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Hartford Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      49 Hartford Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Xavier Nguyen Vision Real Estate

    • 26 Bigelow Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $329,601

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Bigelow Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      26 Bigelow Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jun 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Collins Agnelli Real Estate

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home