144

Recently Sold Thorofare, NJ Homes

Section Image
  • /15

    $300,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    17 S Jefferson Ave, National Park, NJ 08063

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,987

    Last Listing Agent CASEY LELLO Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

    17 S Jefferson Ave, National Park, NJ 08063
  • /11

    $575,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    953 Locksley Ln, West Deptford, NJ 08096

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,821 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,773

    Last Listing Agent Kim Mehaffey BHHS Fox & Roach-Mullica Hill South

    953 Locksley Ln, West Deptford, NJ 08096
  • /7

    $165,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    421 New Jersey Ave, National Park, NJ 08063

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • $81/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,075

    Last Listing Agent Joe Contino Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

    421 New Jersey Ave, National Park, NJ 08063
  • /27

    $285,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1016 Columbia Blvd, National Park, NJ 08063

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,248

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Maldonado Tesla Realty Group LLC

    1016 Columbia Blvd, National Park, NJ 08063
  • /14

    $167,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    157 Robin Dr, Paulsboro, NJ 08066

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Kruger HomeSmart First Advantage Realty

    157 Robin Dr, Paulsboro, NJ 08066
  • /2

    $264,900

    Sold May 15, 2026

    719 Garrison Ct Unit 719, West Deptford, NJ 08051

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF

    Current Estimated Value $241,294

    Last Listing Agent Ricky Mauriello RE/MAX Community-Williamstown

    719 Garrison Ct Unit 719, West Deptford, NJ 08051
  • /33

    $330,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    27 N Warren St, Woodbury, NJ 08096

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,978 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,329

    Last Listing Agent Sue Caltabiano Century 21 Town & Country Realty - Mickleton

    27 N Warren St, Woodbury, NJ 08096
  • /22

    $339,900

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    1113 Hessian Ave, National Park, NJ 08063

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,950

    Last Listing Agent Michele Lupton BHHS Fox & Roach-Mullica Hill South

    1113 Hessian Ave, National Park, NJ 08063
  • /20

    $289,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    320 New Jersey Ave, National Park, NJ 08063

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,809

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Bland Romano Realty

    320 New Jersey Ave, National Park, NJ 08063
  • /21

    $159,900

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    80 Cedarwood Ct Unit 80, West Deptford, NJ 08066

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,664

    Last Listing Agent Sharonn Thomas-Pope Vanguard Realty Group Inc

    80 Cedarwood Ct Unit 80, West Deptford, NJ 08066
  • /13

    $462,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    1118 Barnesdale Rd, West Deptford, NJ 08096

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,586

1118 Barnesdale Rd, West Deptford, NJ 08096
  • /50

    $370,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    71 Pleasant Valley Dr, West Deptford, NJ 08096

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,082

    Last Listing Agent Mr. Christopher Stout Sureway Realty

    71 Pleasant Valley Dr, West Deptford, NJ 08096
  • /29

    $380,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    96 Eagleview Terrace, Mount Royal, NJ 08061

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,741 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,899

    Last Listing Agent Linda Wilhelm BHHS Fox & Roach-Medford

    96 Eagleview Terrace, Mount Royal, NJ 08061
  • /39

    $420,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    12 Meadow Ln, West Deptford, NJ 08096

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,469

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Kuhen Home and Heart Realty

    12 Meadow Ln, West Deptford, NJ 08096
  • /34

    $387,500

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    103 New Jersey Ave, National Park, NJ 08063

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,613 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,630

    Last Listing Agent jeffrey pilla Tesla Realty Group LLC

    103 New Jersey Ave, National Park, NJ 08063
  • /24

    $395,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    70 Pleasant Valley Dr, West Deptford, NJ 08096

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,126

    Last Listing Agent Amy Reuter BHHS Fox & Roach-Washington-Gloucester

    70 Pleasant Valley Dr, West Deptford, NJ 08096
  • /36

    $440,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    52 Pleasant Valley Dr, West Deptford, NJ 08096

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,066

    Last Listing Agent Anna Rose Keller Williams Prime Realty

    52 Pleasant Valley Dr, West Deptford, NJ 08096
  • /15

    $485,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    728 Carter Hill Dr, West Deptford, NJ 08066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,891

    Last Listing Agent Trish Gesswein Houwzer LLC-Haddonfield

    728 Carter Hill Dr, West Deptford, NJ 08066
  • /32

    $545,900

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1102 Barnesdale Rd, West Deptford, NJ 08096

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,231 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,915

1102 Barnesdale Rd, West Deptford, NJ 08096
  • /17

    $160,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    151 Robin Dr, West Deptford, NJ 08066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Natosha Gaines Romano Realty

    151 Robin Dr, West Deptford, NJ 08066
  • /45

    $365,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    38 N Warren St, Woodbury, NJ 08096

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,981

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Villante Coldwell Banker Realty

    38 N Warren St, Woodbury, NJ 08096
  • /19

    $220,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    601 Mantua Grove Rd, West Deptford, NJ 08066

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,283 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,607

    Last Listing Agent Ron Bruce BHHS Fox & Roach-Mullica Hill South

    601 Mantua Grove Rd, West Deptford, NJ 08066
  • /27

    $630,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1810 Fernwood Dr, West Deptford, NJ 08096

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,717

1810 Fernwood Dr, West Deptford, NJ 08096
  • /24

    $397,900

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    925 Doncaster Dr, West Deptford, NJ 08066

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,576

    Last Listing Agent JANE HOFFMAN Jane Hoffman Realty, LLC

    925 Doncaster Dr, West Deptford, NJ 08066

Showing Results 121 - 144, Page 4 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home