13,334

Homes in ZIP Code 91360

Section Image
    • /50

      Est $1,092,327 Not Listed For Sale

      1110 Calle Castano, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1110 Calle Castano, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $593/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Fletes Romeo Echo USA

  • 2747 Granvia Place, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

    $1,100,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    2747 Granvia Place, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,797 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $612/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,102,981

    Last Listing Agent Brian Whitcanack Pinnacle Estate Properties

    2747 Granvia Place, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360
    • /20

      Est $856,529 Not Listed For Sale

      2959 Camino Del Zuro, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,303 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2959 Camino Del Zuro, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $564/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Jan 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Gould Keller Williams Westlake Village

  • 1113 Buckingham Dr, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

    $985,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    1113 Buckingham Dr, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,343 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $420/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $986,536

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Scott Keller Williams Westlake Village

    1113 Buckingham Dr, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360
    • /49

      Est $970,810 Not Listed For Sale

      770 Camino la Maida, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,303 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      770 Camino la Maida, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $729/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul A. Gangi Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

  • 1062 Calle Pecos, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

    $1,310,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    1062 Calle Pecos, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $549/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,317,878

    Last Listing Agent Judith Seeger Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    1062 Calle Pecos, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360
    • /55

      Est $1,171,162 Not Listed For Sale

      2955 Camino Calandria, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2955 Camino Calandria, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $506/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,249,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elena Radosavcev Prime Realty Inc.

  • /49

    $1,300,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    4022 Avenida Verano, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $496/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,331,627

    Last Listing Agent Michael Johnson The ONE Luxury Properties

    4022 Avenida Verano, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360
    • /37

      Est $979,766 Not Listed For Sale

      3237 Calle Quebracho, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      3237 Calle Quebracho, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $536/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christian Melgar Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 1145 Sheffield Place, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

    $1,080,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    1145 Sheffield Place, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $437/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,135,237

    Last Listing Agent Larry Watson RE/MAX One

    1145 Sheffield Place, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360
    • /41

      Est $1,368,165 Not Listed For Sale

      572 Lynwood St, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,957 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      572 Lynwood St, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $664/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Rolph Contour Realty Inc.

  • /33

    $1,195,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    291 W Avenida de Las Flores, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,998 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $598/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,172,972

    Last Listing Agent Chad Martinson Pinnacle Estate Properties Inc

    291 W Avenida de Las Flores, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360
    • 1600 Marian Ave, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

      Est $1,225,341 Not Listed For Sale

      1600 Marian Ave, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1600 Marian Ave, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $705/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,136,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christine Li Real Broker

  • /25

    $1,075,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    86 Teasdale St, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $543/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,060,812

    Last Listing Agent Dionne Curtiss Keller Williams Westlake Village

    86 Teasdale St, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360
    • 1603 Marian Ave, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

      Est $1,596,605 Not Listed For Sale

      1603 Marian Ave, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1603 Marian Ave, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $589/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachael Hughel eXp Realty of Southern California, Inc

  • 1873 Montgomery Rd, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

    $1,925,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1873 Montgomery Rd, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $713/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,877,082

    Last Listing Agent Davis Bartels Pinnacle Estate Properties, In

    1873 Montgomery Rd, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360
    • /71

      Est $2,035,222 Not Listed For Sale

      1896 Calle Salto, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      1896 Calle Salto, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $860/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,580,000
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Trifiro Paramount Estates

  • /39

    $1,030,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    3097 Camino Del Zuro, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,041,815

    Last Listing Agent Andy Torres Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    3097 Camino Del Zuro, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360
    • 1291 Calle Pecos, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

      Est $1,528,382 Not Listed For Sale

      1291 Calle Pecos, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1291 Calle Pecos, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $659/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,440,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Ganzhorn Serhant California, Inc

  • 4458 Avenida Campana, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

    $1,190,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    4458 Avenida Campana, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $451/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,169,336

    Last Listing Agent Eve Rose Century 21 Masters

    4458 Avenida Campana, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360
    • /63

      Est $2,513,755 Not Listed For Sale

      871 Camino el Carrizo, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      871 Camino el Carrizo, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $860/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,500,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Kirkpatrick Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

  • /58

    $1,122,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    1427 Calle Artigas, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $502/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,135,674

    Last Listing Agent Daren Cox Coldwell Banker-A Hartwig Co.

    1427 Calle Artigas, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360
    • /54

      Est $2,266,131 Not Listed For Sale

      622 Calle Arroyo, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

      • 6 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 4,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      622 Calle Arroyo, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $546/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,238,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ric Prete eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles Inc.

  • 740 Benson Way, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

    $835,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    740 Benson Way, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $378/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $878,386

    Last Listing Agent Freddy Carrasco RE/MAX Gold Coast-Beach Marina Office

    740 Benson Way, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360
    • /40

      Est $1,733,987 Not Listed For Sale

      813 Camino Santos Reyes, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      813 Camino Santos Reyes, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $532/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Hawkins Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Realty

  • /44

    $1,125,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1558 Norwich Ave, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $540/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,118,267

    Last Listing Agent Sean Curts The ONE Luxury Properties

    1558 Norwich Ave, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360
    • /85

      Est $2,474,418 Not Listed For Sale

      1049 Calle Las Trancas, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1049 Calle Las Trancas, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $746/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,640,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Liu Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

  • /49

    $1,500,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    751 Lynnmere Dr, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $586/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,486,816

    Last Listing Agent The Dave Walter Team Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    751 Lynnmere Dr, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360
    • /36

      Est $748,194 Not Listed For Sale

      761 Glen Oaks Rd, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      761 Glen Oaks Rd, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

      Last Sold Summary

      • $710/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Esto Jeffers Century 21 Masters

  • /54

    $1,184,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    390 Thunderhead St, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $551/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,206,538

    Last Listing Agent The Moerler Team Keller Williams Exclusive Properties

    390 Thunderhead St, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360
    • 661 Glen Oaks Rd, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

      Est $801,462 Not Listed For Sale

      661 Glen Oaks Rd, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      661 Glen Oaks Rd, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

      Last Sold Summary

      • $757/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jose Luiz Morales eXp Realty of California Inc

  • 2797 Beckett Ct, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

    $1,088,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    2797 Beckett Ct, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $498/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,091,584

    Last Listing Agent Tamara Bikovsky Pinnacle Estate Properties

    2797 Beckett Ct, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360
    • /32

      Est $748,085 Not Listed For Sale

      654 Glen Oaks Rd, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      654 Glen Oaks Rd, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

      Last Sold Summary

      • $608/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Bilharz Christie Realty Group

  • /48

    $1,575,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1230 Dover Ave, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $661/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,498,953

    Last Listing Agent Todd Riccio Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    1230 Dover Ave, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360
    • /2

      Est $838,859 Not Listed For Sale

      245 Houston Dr, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      245 Houston Dr, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Below List Price
      • $320/SF
      • Last Sold Price $520,000

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Nieto eXp Realty of California Inc

  • 331 Dryden St, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

    $1,040,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    331 Dryden St, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $609/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,092,142

    Last Listing Agent Heather Martineau eXp Realty of California Inc

    331 Dryden St, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360
    • 826 Vinton Ct, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

      Est $854,433 Not Listed For Sale

      826 Vinton Ct, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      826 Vinton Ct, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $529/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sam Nellis Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

  • /32

    $1,012,500 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    3307 Rainbow Creek Cir, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,943 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $521/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,018,669

3307 Rainbow Creek Cir, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360
    • 579 Brossard Dr, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

      Est $762,495 Not Listed For Sale

      579 Brossard Dr, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      579 Brossard Dr, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $719/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Delgado Century 21 Masters

  • /78

    $1,475,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2038 Truett Cir, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $576/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,491,508

    Last Listing Agent Trisha Perez Sotheby's International Realty

    2038 Truett Cir, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home