245

Recently Sold Three Rivers, MI Homes

Section Image
  • /17

    $260,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    1107 Elm St, Three Rivers, MI 49093

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,494

    Last Listing Agent Holley Welton-Sangalli HG Real Estate

    1107 Elm St, Three Rivers, MI 49093
  • /23

    $195,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    57907 James, Three Rivers, MI 49093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gary Godley 321 Real Estate

    57907 James, Three Rivers, MI 49093
  • /6

    $1,708,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    11258 Point Rd, Three Rivers, MI 49093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,805 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $946/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,502,383

    Last Listing Agent Paul Delano Lake Life Realty

    11258 Point Rd, Three Rivers, MI 49093
  • /40

    $219,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    55260 Buckhorn Rd, Three Rivers, MI 49093

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,391

    Last Listing Agent Suzzette Deaux Jaqua, REALTORS

    55260 Buckhorn Rd, Three Rivers, MI 49093
  • /7

    $21,500

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    1200 4th St, Three Rivers, MI 49093

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $20/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $111,386

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Baba RE/MAX Elite Group

    1200 4th St, Three Rivers, MI 49093
  • /23

    $194,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    310 West St, Three Rivers, MI 49093

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,352

    Last Listing Agent Kascee Wyatt Michigan Top Producers

    310 West St, Three Rivers, MI 49093
  • /42

    $360,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    10303 Walnut Dr, Three Rivers, MI 49093

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,144

    Last Listing Agent LuAnn DeFouw RE/MAX Advantage

    10303 Walnut Dr, Three Rivers, MI 49093
  • /33

    $155,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    509 Madison St, Three Rivers, MI 49093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1901

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $82/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,005

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Kline RE/MAX Elite Group T.R.

    509 Madison St, Three Rivers, MI 49093
  • /23

    $165,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    703 E Broadway St, Three Rivers, MI 49093

    • 5 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,115

    Last Listing Agent Christina Gonzalez Michigan Top Producers/Vicksburg

    703 E Broadway St, Three Rivers, MI 49093
  • /2

    $299,900

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    602 Arizona Blvd, Three Rivers, MI 49093

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,421

    Last Listing Agent Lance Bethell Allen Edwin Realty

    602 Arizona Blvd, Three Rivers, MI 49093
  • /19

    $249,900

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    558 Mckinley, Three Rivers, MI 49093

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,408

    558 Mckinley, Three Rivers, MI 49093
  • /30

    $390,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1010 East St, Three Rivers, MI 49093

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $96/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Holley Welton-Sangalli HG Real Estate

    1010 East St, Three Rivers, MI 49093
  • /17

    $52,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    21102 1st St, Three Rivers, MI 49093

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $60/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $78,277

    Last Listing Agent Sherrie Nowicki RE/MAX Elite Group T.R.

    21102 1st St, Three Rivers, MI 49093
  • /85

    $475,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    18124 S Fisher Lake Rd, Three Rivers, MI 49093

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,632

    Last Listing Agent Mitzi Krause Century 21 Affiliated

    18124 S Fisher Lake Rd, Three Rivers, MI 49093
  • /39

    $240,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    815 N Main St, Three Rivers, MI 49093

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,424

    Last Listing Agent Pamella Knapp RE/MAX Advantage

    815 N Main St, Three Rivers, MI 49093
  • /28

    $180,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    57857 Mitchell Rd, Three Rivers, MI 49093

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,766

    Last Listing Agent Josh Nagy Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate

    57857 Mitchell Rd, Three Rivers, MI 49093
  • /19

    $140,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    14836 Drummond Rd, Three Rivers, MI 49093

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,116

    Last Listing Agent Nic Sharp RE/MAX Elite Group T.R.

    14836 Drummond Rd, Three Rivers, MI 49093
  • /22

    $530,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    13041 Mohney Lake Rd, Three Rivers, MI 49093

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,836

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Mastaglio Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate

    13041 Mohney Lake Rd, Three Rivers, MI 49093
  • /44

    $266,500

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    57926 Stoldt Rd, Three Rivers, MI 49093

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,513

    Last Listing Agent Kendra Eldridge Century 21 Affiliated

    57926 Stoldt Rd, Three Rivers, MI 49093
  • /17

    $120,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1006 N Main St, Three Rivers, MI 49093

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $71/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $127,090

    Last Listing Agent Sherrie Nowicki RE/MAX Elite Group T.R.

    1006 N Main St, Three Rivers, MI 49093
  • /49

    $435,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    56229 Woodridge, Three Rivers, MI 49093

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,741

    Last Listing Agent Tina Drum 616 Realty LLC

    56229 Woodridge, Three Rivers, MI 49093
  • /30

    $262,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    18169 6th Avenue Rd, Three Rivers, MI 49093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,563

    Last Listing Agent Sherrie Nowicki RE/MAX Elite Group T.R.

    18169 6th Avenue Rd, Three Rivers, MI 49093
  • /20

    $64,500

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    609 S Constantine St, Three Rivers, MI 49093

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 50% Below List Price
    • $85/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $92,268

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Hamilton Century 21 Affiliated

    609 S Constantine St, Three Rivers, MI 49093
  • /25

    $330,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    57860 James Dr, Three Rivers, MI 49093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,496

    Last Listing Agent David Lambe Michigan Top Producers

    57860 James Dr, Three Rivers, MI 49093
  • /10

    $40,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    709 11th St, Three Rivers, MI 49093

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $43/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $78,180

    Last Listing Agent Roger Lynch Jaqua, REALTORS

    709 11th St, Three Rivers, MI 49093
  • /12

    $289,900

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    611 Arizona Blvd, Three Rivers, MI 49093

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael McGivney Allen Edwin Realty

    611 Arizona Blvd, Three Rivers, MI 49093
  • /40

    $390,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    55725 Resort Rd, Three Rivers, MI 49093

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,181 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,996

    Last Listing Agent Adam Carter Five Star Real Estate

    55725 Resort Rd, Three Rivers, MI 49093
  • 414 8th St, Three Rivers, MI 49093

    $65,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    414 8th St, Three Rivers, MI 49093

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $28/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $108,919

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Holzer DOBI Real Estate

    414 8th St, Three Rivers, MI 49093
  • 52199 Nancy Ln, Three Rivers, MI 49093

    $269,900

    Sold Jun 19, 2025

    52199 Nancy Ln, Three Rivers, MI 49093

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,241

    Last Listing Agent Nysrete Lleshaj @properties Christie's Int'l R.E. Birmingham

    52199 Nancy Ln, Three Rivers, MI 49093
  • /38

    $280,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    500 E Hoffman St, Three Rivers, MI 49093

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,885 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $97/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,321

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Ruggles Century 21 Affiliated

    500 E Hoffman St, Three Rivers, MI 49093
  • /16

    $113,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1018 5th St, Three Rivers, MI 49093

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $58/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $109,658

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Williams Sunny Rae Realty, LLC

    1018 5th St, Three Rivers, MI 49093
  • /55

    $310,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    60142 Corey Lake Rd, Three Rivers, MI 49093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,772

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Schirr McKinnies Realty

    60142 Corey Lake Rd, Three Rivers, MI 49093
  • /2

    $77,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    173 E Michigan Ave Unit 303B, Three Rivers, MI 49093

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 843 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $91/SF

    Current Estimated Value $101,448

    Last Listing Agent Amy Hamilton Jaqua, REALTORS

    173 E Michigan Ave Unit 303B, Three Rivers, MI 49093
  • /21

    $285,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    57153 Tim Ave, Three Rivers, MI 49093

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,559

    Last Listing Agent John Harrold HG Real Estate

    57153 Tim Ave, Three Rivers, MI 49093
  • /24

    $252,000

    Sold Apr 04, 2026

    911 S Lincoln Ave, Three Rivers, MI 49093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,762

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome Brokerage Realty LLC

    911 S Lincoln Ave, Three Rivers, MI 49093
  • /52

    $450,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    56899 Abbey Rd, Three Rivers, MI 49093

    • 7 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,869

    Last Listing Agent Sherrie Nowicki RE/MAX Elite Group T.R.

    56899 Abbey Rd, Three Rivers, MI 49093
  • /26

    $215,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    17069 Moorepark Rd, Three Rivers, MI 49093

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $90/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,593

    Last Listing Agent Samuel Murray BHG Connections-Lawton

    17069 Moorepark Rd, Three Rivers, MI 49093
  • /17

    $183,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    17083 Lovers Ln, Three Rivers, MI 49093

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,879

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Harr Reeds Realty

    17083 Lovers Ln, Three Rivers, MI 49093
  • /18

    $55,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    919 4th St, Three Rivers, MI 49093

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $42/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $75,191

    Last Listing Agent Richard Stewart REO Specialists, L.L.C.

    919 4th St, Three Rivers, MI 49093
  • /37

    $159,777

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    15442 Flowerfield Rd, Three Rivers, MI 49093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,598

    Last Listing Agent Daniel O'Brien O'Brien Real Estate

    15442 Flowerfield Rd, Three Rivers, MI 49093

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home