5

Recently Sold Tillatoba, MS Homes

Section Image
  • /46

    $149,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    761 Cr 239, Tillatoba, MS 38961

    • Land
    • 77.64 Acres
    • $1,919 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Molly Hawkins Landhawk Realty

    761 Cr 239, Tillatoba, MS 38961
  • /19

    $99,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    850 County Road 200, Tillatoba, MS 38961

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 975 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $102/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $102,362

    Last Listing Agent Robin Lea Gold Key Realty LLC

    850 County Road 200, Tillatoba, MS 38961
  • /14

    $49,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 15, 2026

    147 County Road 9, Tillatoba, MS 38961

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $30/SF
    • 298 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Delacy Howell Batesville Realty

    147 County Road 9, Tillatoba, MS 38961
  • /27

    $100,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    200 County Road 271, Tillatoba, MS 38961

    • Land
    • 25 Acres
    • $4,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Burch Burch Realty Group

    200 County Road 271, Tillatoba, MS 38961
  • /15

    $38,500 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    0 Highway 330, Tillatoba, MS 38961

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $19,250 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee McMinn McMinn Realty and Land

    0 Highway 330, Tillatoba, MS 38961
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home