144

Recently Sold Homes near Pinewood Elementary School

Section Image
  • /26

    $245,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    6 Gurteen Ct Unit 301, Lutherville Timonium, MD 21093

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,936

    Last Listing Agent Sean O'Conor O'Conor, Mooney & Fitzgerald

    6 Gurteen Ct Unit 301, Lutherville Timonium, MD 21093
  • /2

    $405,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    38 Tudor Ct, Lutherville Timonium, MD 21093

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,089

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Lee Realty ONE Group Capital

    38 Tudor Ct, Lutherville Timonium, MD 21093
  • /33

    $460,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    30 Lovett Ct, Lutherville Timonium, MD 21093

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,940

    Last Listing Agent Chris Cooke Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    30 Lovett Ct, Lutherville Timonium, MD 21093
  • /52

    $415,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    24 Ballyhaunis Ct, Lutherville Timonium, MD 21093

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,109

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Sloan-Beard Northrop Realty

    24 Ballyhaunis Ct, Lutherville Timonium, MD 21093
  • /23

    $249,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    5 Brooking Ct Unit 302, Lutherville Timonium, MD 21093

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,844

    Last Listing Agent Deanna Marshall Cummings & Co. Realtors

    5 Brooking Ct Unit 302, Lutherville Timonium, MD 21093
  • /50

    $485,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    28 Abbey Bridge Ct, Lutherville Timonium, MD 21093

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,779

    Last Listing Agent Effy Lamp Cummings & Co. Realtors

    28 Abbey Bridge Ct, Lutherville Timonium, MD 21093
  • /63

    $458,200

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    9 Lambeth Bridge Ct, Lutherville Timonium, MD 21093

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,939 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,315

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Golueke Monument Sotheby's International Realty

    9 Lambeth Bridge Ct, Lutherville Timonium, MD 21093
  • /22

    $455,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    26 Tudor Ct, Lutherville Timonium, MD 21093

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,408

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Harrold Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    26 Tudor Ct, Lutherville Timonium, MD 21093
  • /28

    $280,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    10 Mullingar Ct Unit 201, Lutherville Timonium, MD 21093

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,349

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Reilly Cummings & Co. Realtors

    10 Mullingar Ct Unit 201, Lutherville Timonium, MD 21093
  • /27

    $232,500

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    6 Mullingar Ct Unit 101, Lutherville Timonium, MD 21093

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,587

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Hobbs Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    6 Mullingar Ct Unit 101, Lutherville Timonium, MD 21093
  • /28

    $465,100

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    8612 Chelsea Bridge Way, Lutherville Timonium, MD 21093

    • 2 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,035

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Christensen TTR Sotheby's International Realty

    8612 Chelsea Bridge Way, Lutherville Timonium, MD 21093
  • /29

    $279,900

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    8 Bailiffs Ct Unit 202, Lutherville Timonium, MD 21093

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,705

    Last Listing Agent Michael Schiff EXP Realty, LLC

    8 Bailiffs Ct Unit 202, Lutherville Timonium, MD 21093
  • /42

    $905,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    11526 Pebblecreek Dr, Lutherville Timonium, MD 21093

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $316/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $894,876

    Last Listing Agent Penny Noval Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    11526 Pebblecreek Dr, Lutherville Timonium, MD 21093
  • /32

    $208,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    2 Brooking Ct Unit 101, Lutherville Timonium, MD 21093

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,979

    Last Listing Agent Julie Shelley Cummings & Co. Realtors

    2 Brooking Ct Unit 101, Lutherville Timonium, MD 21093
  • /21

    $500,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    28 Battersea Bridge Ct, Lutherville Timonium, MD 21093

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,996

    Last Listing Agent Peter Dimitriades Monument Sotheby's International Realty

    28 Battersea Bridge Ct, Lutherville Timonium, MD 21093
  • /20

    $290,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    10 Mullingar Ct Unit 101, Lutherville Timonium, MD 21093

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,564

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Cruz Cummings & Co. Realtors

    10 Mullingar Ct Unit 101, Lutherville Timonium, MD 21093
  • /47

    $1,075,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    8717 Springvale Dr, Lutherville-Timonium, MD 21093

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,086,603

    Last Listing Agent Jason Rubenstein Cummings & Co. Realtors

    8717 Springvale Dr, Lutherville-Timonium, MD 21093
  • /20

    $226,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    6 Bailiffs Ct Unit 301, Lutherville Timonium, MD 21093

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,066

    Last Listing Agent Terry Brennan Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    6 Bailiffs Ct Unit 301, Lutherville Timonium, MD 21093
  • /30

    $520,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    20 Ballybunion Ct, Lutherville Timonium, MD 21093

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,088

    Last Listing Agent Karen Ege Cummings & Co. Realtors

    20 Ballybunion Ct, Lutherville Timonium, MD 21093
  • /29

    $420,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    9 Dickens Square, Lutherville Timonium, MD 21093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,692

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Harris Cummings & Co. Realtors

    9 Dickens Square, Lutherville Timonium, MD 21093
  • /32

    $240,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    4 Belmullet Ct Unit 202, Lutherville Timonium, MD 21093

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,740

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Gurchik Cummings & Co. Realtors

    4 Belmullet Ct Unit 202, Lutherville Timonium, MD 21093
  • /48

    $430,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2145 Kimrick Place, Lutherville Timonium, MD 21093

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,819

    Last Listing Agent Sue Millard Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    2145 Kimrick Place, Lutherville Timonium, MD 21093
  • /29

    $269,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    4 Ballycruy Ct Unit 101, Lutherville Timonium, MD 21093

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,291 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,389

    Last Listing Agent Joan Davila Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    4 Ballycruy Ct Unit 101, Lutherville Timonium, MD 21093
  • /29

    $565,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    8610 Valleyfield Rd, Lutherville Timonium, MD 21093

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $571,869

    Last Listing Agent Christina Landsman Real Estate Professionals, Inc.

    8610 Valleyfield Rd, Lutherville Timonium, MD 21093
  • /2

    $265,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    4 Mullingar Ct Unit 201, Lutherville Timonium, MD 21093

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,035

    Last Listing Agent Chris Carroll RE/MAX Advantage Realty

    4 Mullingar Ct Unit 201, Lutherville Timonium, MD 21093
  • /56

    $727,500

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    806 Jamieson Rd, Lutherville Timonium, MD 21093

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $728,416

    Last Listing Agent Amy Zink Cummings & Co. Realtors

    806 Jamieson Rd, Lutherville Timonium, MD 21093
  • /28

    $465,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    221 Burning Tree Rd, Lutherville Timonium, MD 21093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,681

    Last Listing Agent Lorrie Geiss Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    221 Burning Tree Rd, Lutherville Timonium, MD 21093
  • /47

    $614,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    233 W Timonium Rd, Lutherville Timonium, MD 21093

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $635,583

    Last Listing Agent Betty Shock Cummings & Co. Realtors

    233 W Timonium Rd, Lutherville Timonium, MD 21093
  • /42

    $499,900

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    10 Lambeth Bridge Ct, Lutherville Timonium, MD 21093

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,818

    Last Listing Agent Diana Pham EXP Realty, LLC

    10 Lambeth Bridge Ct, Lutherville Timonium, MD 21093
  • /35

    $278,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    1 Belmullet Ct Unit 301, Lutherville Timonium, MD 21093

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,106

    Last Listing Agent Robert Lomonico Coldwell Banker Realty

    1 Belmullet Ct Unit 301, Lutherville Timonium, MD 21093
  • /36

    $408,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    29 Battersea Bridge Ct, Lutherville Timonium, MD 21093

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,296

    Last Listing Agent Monica Shano Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    29 Battersea Bridge Ct, Lutherville Timonium, MD 21093
  • /29

    $550,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    19 Huntress Ct, Lutherville Timonium, MD 21093

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,836

    Last Listing Agent Marc Miller VYBE Realty

    19 Huntress Ct, Lutherville Timonium, MD 21093
  • /37

    $440,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    37 Ballyhaunis Ct, Lutherville Timonium, MD 21093

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,973

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Johnson Compass

    37 Ballyhaunis Ct, Lutherville Timonium, MD 21093
  • /60

    $699,900

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1 Covert Ct, Lutherville Timonium, MD 21093

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,927 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $732,268

    Last Listing Agent Micah Hughes Main Street Realty Company

    1 Covert Ct, Lutherville Timonium, MD 21093
  • /36

    $640,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    5 Bedwell Ct, Lutherville Timonium, MD 21093

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $653,499

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Hondroulis Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    5 Bedwell Ct, Lutherville Timonium, MD 21093
  • /57

    $610,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    3 Killala Ct, Lutherville Timonium, MD 21093

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,538

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Philips Cummings & Co. Realtors

    3 Killala Ct, Lutherville Timonium, MD 21093
  • /29

    $415,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    13 Ballyhaunis Ct, Lutherville Timonium, MD 21093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,579

    Last Listing Agent Tom Mooney O'Conor, Mooney & Fitzgerald

    13 Ballyhaunis Ct, Lutherville Timonium, MD 21093
  • /27

    $270,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    5 Brooking Ct Unit 202, Lutherville Timonium, MD 21093

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,856

    Last Listing Agent Bridgette Andrzejewski Cummings & Co. Realtors

    5 Brooking Ct Unit 202, Lutherville Timonium, MD 21093
  • /47

    $250,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    2 Brooking Ct Unit 102, Lutherville Timonium, MD 21093

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,443

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Natarajan Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    2 Brooking Ct Unit 102, Lutherville Timonium, MD 21093
  • /18

    $193,500

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    15 Glenamoy Rd Unit 202, Lutherville Timonium, MD 21093

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,964

    Last Listing Agent Gina Gargeu Century 21 Downtown

    15 Glenamoy Rd Unit 202, Lutherville Timonium, MD 21093

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home