1,350

Recently Sold Tinker Afb, OK Homes

Section Image
  • /28

    $175,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    5516 S Kathy Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,759 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $99/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,360

    Last Listing Agent Alyxus Nerio LRE Realty LLC

    5516 S Kathy Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73135
  • /6

    $21,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    2312 SE 12th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73129

    • Land
    • 10,275 Sq Ft
    • $89,021 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • 64 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eddie Pando Copper Creek Real Estate

    2312 SE 12th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73129
  • /31

    $139,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    4333 SE 40th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $136,850

    Last Listing Agent Sean Darling Copper Creek Real Estate

    4333 SE 40th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73115
  • /21

    $287,500

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    10492 Cattail Terrace, Midwest City, OK 73130

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,701 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,127

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Favors Coldwell Banker Select

    10492 Cattail Terrace, Midwest City, OK 73130
  • /23

    $120,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    4725 Woodview Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $124,605

    Last Listing Agent Gayla Robinson CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Company

    4725 Woodview Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115
  • /31

    $118,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    1028 Parkview Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73110

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $117,317

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Davis Keller Williams Realty Mulinix

    1028 Parkview Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73110
  • /31

    $189,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    9704 Sonata Ct, Oklahoma City, OK 73130

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,189

    Last Listing Agent Monica De Los Santos LUXE Realty Collective

    9704 Sonata Ct, Oklahoma City, OK 73130
  • /21

    $308,801

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    10730 Painted Turtle Way, Midwest City, OK 73130

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,701 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Burris Central Oklahoma Real Estate

    10730 Painted Turtle Way, Midwest City, OK 73130
  • /23

    $138,500

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    1407 E Lockheed Ct, Oklahoma City, OK 73110

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $125,242

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Vaquera Cervantes Black Label Realty

    1407 E Lockheed Ct, Oklahoma City, OK 73110
  • /38

    $249,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    8308 Timothy Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,158

    Last Listing Agent Kat Kosmala ERA Courtyard Real Estate

    8308 Timothy Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73135
  • /33

    $211,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    5412 SE 86th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,676

    Last Listing Agent Paula Pittman Metro First Realty Group

    5412 SE 86th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73135
  • /16

    $26,500

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    612 SE 19th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73129

    • Land
    • 7,000 Sq Ft
    • $164,904 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • 147 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Graygory Hardeman Modern Abode Realty

    612 SE 19th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73129
  • /16

    $147,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    3912 Bismarc Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,027 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,457

    Last Listing Agent Michael Carter Authentic Real Estate Svcs Grp

    3912 Bismarc Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115
  • /28

    $130,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1502 SE 65th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73149

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $80/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $127,408

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Ronquillo Heather & Company Realty Group

    1502 SE 65th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73149
  • /50

    $380,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    9211 Whispering Oak Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,935 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,567

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Stafford Keller Williams Realty Elite

    9211 Whispering Oak Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73130
  • /18

    $220,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    2601 S Lindsay Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73129

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,308

    Last Listing Agent Harris Nguyen Real Broker LLC

    2601 S Lindsay Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73129
  • /48

    $440,900

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    5501 Black Jack Ridge Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73150

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,708

    Last Listing Agent Benita Peeler Metro Group Brokers LLC

    5501 Black Jack Ridge Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73150
  • /23

    $106,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    2109 Stevens Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73110

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $103,679

    Last Listing Agent Beth Atkinson Metro Group Brokers LLC

    2109 Stevens Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73110
  • /9

    $97,500

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    905 Shalimar Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 983 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $99/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $100,035

    Last Listing Agent Soddee Knight Knight Land Company LLC

    905 Shalimar Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115
  • /18

    $275,500

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    9016 Blackfork Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73160

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Burris Central Oklahoma Real Estate

    9016 Blackfork Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73160
  • /39

    $174,500

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    100 Village Oaks Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,655 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,449

    Last Listing Agent Darla Brewster Capital Real Estate - OKC

    100 Village Oaks Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73130
  • /36

    $150,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    4020 Ray Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73135

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,039 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,978

    Last Listing Agent Eleonore Hutton Copper Creek Real Estate

    4020 Ray Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73135
  • /46

    $290,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    681 Crescent Cir, Oklahoma City, OK 73110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,984

    Last Listing Agent Em Anderson BHGRE Paramount

    681 Crescent Cir, Oklahoma City, OK 73110
  • /11

    $85,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    6124 SE 47th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 982 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $87/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $86,578

    Last Listing Agent Krista Borrego New Key Realty LLC

    6124 SE 47th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73135
  • /38

    $220,500

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    5913 SE 67th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,557 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,760

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Wright Brick and Beam Realty

    5913 SE 67th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73135
  • /30

    $159,900

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3012 SE 57th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73135

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,129 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,335

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Funner Spearhead Realty Group LLC

    3012 SE 57th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73135
  • /22

    $215,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    6008 SE 84th Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,419 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,089

    Last Listing Agent Della Runnels Copper Creek Real Estate

    6008 SE 84th Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73135
  • /18

    $130,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    3225 NE 14th Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73117

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $123,279

    Last Listing Agent Sonia Lawrence Ariston Realty LLC

    3225 NE 14th Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73117
  • /16

    $70,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1635 S Everest Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73129

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $95/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $76,231

    Last Listing Agent Tara Levinson LRE Realty LLC

    1635 S Everest Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73129
  • /51

    $150,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    5120 Cinderella Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $100/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,379

    Last Listing Agent Reza Khorsand-Nia Metro First Realty

    5120 Cinderella Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73129
  • /13

    $159,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    430 W Ercoupe Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73110

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,647

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Burris Matthews King Real Estate Group

    430 W Ercoupe Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73110
  • /17

    $130,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    4712 Cherry Hill Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,557

    Last Listing Agent Octavia Castillo

    4712 Cherry Hill Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73135
  • /14

    $94,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    1165 SE 19th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73129

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $92,759

    Last Listing Agent Rafael Justiz Spearhead Realty Group LLC

    1165 SE 19th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73129
  • /22

    $170,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    5100 Brookdale St, Oklahoma City, OK 73135

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,204

    Last Listing Agent Comp02 MLSOK MLSOK Comparables

    5100 Brookdale St, Oklahoma City, OK 73135
  • /45

    $233,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1720 Haven Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,369

    Last Listing Agent Chip Adams Adams Family Real Estate LLC

    1720 Haven Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73130
  • /25

    $232,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    4700 SE 81st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73135

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,623

    Last Listing Agent Kat Kosmala ERA Courtyard Real Estate

    4700 SE 81st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73135
  • /5

    $55,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    0 Crossroads Acres, Oklahoma City, OK 73165

    • Land
    • 2.51 Acres
    • $21,912 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Owens Downtown Realty Group

    0 Crossroads Acres, Oklahoma City, OK 73165
  • /38

    $169,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    2328 Knox Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,481

    Last Listing Agent David Smith Icon Realty

    2328 Knox Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115
  • /24

    $165,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    720 Del Haven Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,209

    Last Listing Agent Palmer Ferris Block One Real Estate

    720 Del Haven Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115
  • /32

    $440,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    9315 Fendrych Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73165

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,052

    Last Listing Agent MaryJane Maxwell LPT Realty

    9315 Fendrych Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73165

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home