9,320

Homes in ZIP Code 60487

Section Image
  • /39

    $470,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    17130 Inverness Dr, Tinley Park, IL 60487

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,199 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,822

    Last Listing Agent Mike McCatty Century 21 Circle

    17130 Inverness Dr, Tinley Park, IL 60487
    • /22

      Est $388,869

      Not Listed For Sale

      19335 Cormoy Ln, Tinley Park, IL 60487

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      19335 Cormoy Ln, Tinley Park, IL 60487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Moy @ Properties

  • /30

    $540,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    19337 Shabbona Dr, Tinley Park, IL 60487

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,663 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,948

    Last Listing Agent Peter Noel Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    19337 Shabbona Dr, Tinley Park, IL 60487
    • /23

      Est $528,933

      Not Listed For Sale

      8107 Stonegate Dr, Tinley Park, IL 60487

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      8107 Stonegate Dr, Tinley Park, IL 60487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Di Fiore Real Broker, LLC

  • /18

    $334,900

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    16805 Hilltop Ave, Orland Hills, IL 60487

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,957

    Last Listing Agent Maria Miller Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate

    16805 Hilltop Ave, Orland Hills, IL 60487
    • /31

      Est $349,193

      Not Listed For Sale

      19331 Cormoy Ln, Tinley Park, IL 60487

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,953 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      19331 Cormoy Ln, Tinley Park, IL 60487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike McCatty Century 21 Circle

  • /28

    $360,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    17418 Avon Ln, Tinley Park, IL 60487

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,883 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,061

    Last Listing Agent Dina Laughlin john greene, Realtor

    17418 Avon Ln, Tinley Park, IL 60487
    • /43

      Est $354,042

      Not Listed For Sale

      8670 Ballycastle Ln, Tinley Park, IL 60487

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      8670 Ballycastle Ln, Tinley Park, IL 60487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alix Karafiat @ Properties

  • /30

    $425,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    9003 Cypress Ct, Tinley Park, IL 60487

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,837 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,665

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Magierski Village Realty, Inc.

    9003 Cypress Ct, Tinley Park, IL 60487
    • /36

      Est $547,776

      Not Listed For Sale

      8713 Harvest View Ln, Tinley Park, IL 60487

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,049 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      8713 Harvest View Ln, Tinley Park, IL 60487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Siwinski Lincoln-Way Realty, Inc

  • /2

    $500,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    16324 Pepperwood Trail, Orland Hills, IL 60487

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,275

    Last Listing Agent Cecylia Tyrala Re/Max Millennium

    16324 Pepperwood Trail, Orland Hills, IL 60487
    • /39

      Est $605,323

      Not Listed For Sale

      9006 Timberwood Ln, Tinley Park, IL 60487

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      9006 Timberwood Ln, Tinley Park, IL 60487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 263 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yolanta Krynski Xpert Realty Group Inc

  • /41

    $440,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    16439 Cherry Hill Ave, Tinley Park, IL 60487

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,570

    Last Listing Agent Karolina Klinowski Coldwell Banker Realty

    16439 Cherry Hill Ave, Tinley Park, IL 60487
    • /35

      Est $487,923

      Not Listed For Sale

      7319 194th St, Tinley Park, IL 60487

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      7319 194th St, Tinley Park, IL 60487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Weber RE/MAX

  • /28

    $295,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    7722 Greenway Blvd Unit 4SE, Tinley Park, IL 60487

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,698 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,382

    Last Listing Agent Cinnamon Allison Illinois Real Estate Partners

    7722 Greenway Blvd Unit 4SE, Tinley Park, IL 60487
    • /26

      Est $555,408

      Not Listed For Sale

      8106 Stonegate Dr, Tinley Park, IL 60487

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      8106 Stonegate Dr, Tinley Park, IL 60487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carmen Chavers Real People Realty

  • /48

    $610,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    8619 Koehler Dr, Tinley Park, IL 60487

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,352

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Urbanowicz Fulton Grace Realty

    8619 Koehler Dr, Tinley Park, IL 60487
    • /26

      Est $557,267

      Not Listed For Sale

      19535 Brookfield Cir, Tinley Park, IL 60487

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      19535 Brookfield Cir, Tinley Park, IL 60487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Siwinski Lincoln-Way Realty, Inc

  • /28

    $442,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    16439 Morgan Ln, Orland Hills, IL 60487

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,169 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,308

    Last Listing Agent Mohammed Iftikhar Guidance Realty

    16439 Morgan Ln, Orland Hills, IL 60487
    • /26

      Est $338,598

      Not Listed For Sale

      9300 Pleasant Ave, Tinley Park, IL 60487

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      9300 Pleasant Ave, Tinley Park, IL 60487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joanna Dlugopolski Listing Leaders Northwest, Inc

  • /26

    $425,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    15963 91st Ave, Orland Hills, IL 60487

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,636

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Mitcheff Village Realty, Inc.

    15963 91st Ave, Orland Hills, IL 60487
    • /26

      Est $337,979

      Not Listed For Sale

      7715 Richardson Ln, Tinley Park, IL 60487

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      7715 Richardson Ln, Tinley Park, IL 60487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Rice Baird Warner

  • /2

    $475,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    7959 Brookside Glen Dr Unit VI, Tinley Park, IL 60487

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,889 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,801

    Last Listing Agent Bob Spychalski Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

    7959 Brookside Glen Dr Unit VI, Tinley Park, IL 60487
    • /25

      Est $562,624

      Not Listed For Sale

      8006 Block Ct, Tinley Park, IL 60487

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      8006 Block Ct, Tinley Park, IL 60487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jake Beechy CRIS Realty

  • /26

    $315,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    16822 90th Ave, Orland Hills, IL 60487

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,475

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Mitcheff Village Realty, Inc.

    16822 90th Ave, Orland Hills, IL 60487
    • /28

      Est $521,167

      Not Listed For Sale

      19524 Ridgemont Dr, Tinley Park, IL 60487

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      19524 Ridgemont Dr, Tinley Park, IL 60487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Selena Georgelos Standard Properties Group LLC

  • /30

    $565,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    19829 Silverside Dr, Tinley Park, IL 60487

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,093

    Last Listing Agent Steven Johnson Real People Realty

    19829 Silverside Dr, Tinley Park, IL 60487
    • /38

      Est $295,896

      Not Listed For Sale

      9314 Ethyl Ln, Tinley Park, IL 60487

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      9314 Ethyl Ln, Tinley Park, IL 60487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Halina Zdanowski LPT Realty

  • /26

    $327,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    8456 170th Place, Tinley Park, IL 60487

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,983

    Last Listing Agent James Murphy Murphy Real Estate Group

    8456 170th Place, Tinley Park, IL 60487
    • /30

      Est $501,046

      Not Listed For Sale

      8742 Brookside Glen Dr, Tinley Park, IL 60487

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      8742 Brookside Glen Dr, Tinley Park, IL 60487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $458,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Prainito KRG Real Estate

  • /31

    $352,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    9500 Stonebrooke Ct, Tinley Park, IL 60487

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,717 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,767

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Wirtz Wirtz Real Estate Group Inc.

    9500 Stonebrooke Ct, Tinley Park, IL 60487
    • /2

      Est $532,739

      Not Listed For Sale

      7243 194th St, Tinley Park, IL 60487

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,931 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      7243 194th St, Tinley Park, IL 60487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $518,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Harry Ventimiglia Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

  • /35

    $510,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    7351 194th St, Tinley Park, IL 60487

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,238

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Mitcheff Village Realty, Inc.

    7351 194th St, Tinley Park, IL 60487
    • /31

      Est $519,517

      Not Listed For Sale

      19639 Brookfield Cir, Tinley Park, IL 60487

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      19639 Brookfield Cir, Tinley Park, IL 60487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,900
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kainoa Grant Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /16

    $385,276

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    17719 Oakwood Dr, Tinley Park, IL 60487

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,197

    Last Listing Agent Mollie Kelly Crosstown Realtors Inc

    17719 Oakwood Dr, Tinley Park, IL 60487
    • /48

      Est $507,200

      Not Listed For Sale

      19623 Brookfield Cir, Tinley Park, IL 60487

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      19623 Brookfield Cir, Tinley Park, IL 60487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristy Webber Village Realty, Inc.

  • /2

    $538,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    9118 Glenshire St, Tinley Park, IL 60487

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,861 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,066

    Last Listing Agent Erin Olson Coldwell Banker Realty

    9118 Glenshire St, Tinley Park, IL 60487
    • /39

      Est $502,162

      Not Listed For Sale

      19533 Brookfield Cir, Tinley Park, IL 60487

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      19533 Brookfield Cir, Tinley Park, IL 60487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $462,900
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Dalke Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate

  • /22

    $290,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,631

    Last Listing Agent Dmitry Livshis Liv Realty Inc

    Unlisted Address
    • /15

      Est $355,996

      Not Listed For Sale

      7931 Richardson Ln, Tinley Park, IL 60487

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      7931 Richardson Ln, Tinley Park, IL 60487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,900
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Bernovich Baird Warner

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home