9,152

Properties in ZIP Code 45371

Section Image
    • /46

      Est $402,976 Not Listed For Sale

      5077 Meadowview St, Tipp City, OH 45371

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      5077 Meadowview St, Tipp City, OH 45371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Besecker Keller Williams Home Town Rlty

    • /42

      Est $392,022 Not Listed For Sale

      1260 Senna St, Tipp City, OH 45371

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      1260 Senna St, Tipp City, OH 45371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Riffel Irongate Inc.

    • /40

      Est $403,946 Not Listed For Sale

      2242 Blazing Star Dr, Tipp City, OH 45371

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      2242 Blazing Star Dr, Tipp City, OH 45371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Britney Bennett eXp Realty

    • /38

      Est $324,465 Not Listed For Sale

      4326 Bergamot Dr, Tipp City, OH 45371

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      4326 Bergamot Dr, Tipp City, OH 45371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Gustafson Glasshouse Realty Group

    • /8

      Est $258,870 Not Listed For Sale

      4731 Cobblestone Dr, Tipp City, OH 45371

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      4731 Cobblestone Dr, Tipp City, OH 45371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,500
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Moore Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /13

      Est $276,032 Not Listed For Sale

      4737 Cobblestone Dr, Tipp City, OH 45371

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      4737 Cobblestone Dr, Tipp City, OH 45371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Craig Earhart Client's Choice Realty

    • /35

      Est $442,115 Not Listed For Sale

      2555 Blueflag St, Tipp City, OH 45371

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      2555 Blueflag St, Tipp City, OH 45371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,500
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Monica Evans Glasshouse Realty Group

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      4744 Cobblestone Dr, Tipp City, OH 45371

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      4744 Cobblestone Dr, Tipp City, OH 45371

      Last Sold Summary

      • $148/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joanna Perretta Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /52

      Est $405,424 Not Listed For Sale

      5115 Dayflower Dr, Tipp City, OH 45371

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      5115 Dayflower Dr, Tipp City, OH 45371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mandy Wilson eXp Realty

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      620 Kitrina Ave Unit E, Tipp City, OH 45371

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      620 Kitrina Ave Unit E, Tipp City, OH 45371

      Last Sold Summary

      • $130/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carli Amlin RE/MAX

    • /69

      Est $486,854 Not Listed For Sale

      2610 Sunset Maple Dr, Tipp City, OH 45371

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      2610 Sunset Maple Dr, Tipp City, OH 45371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 319 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $458,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paolina Quafisi RE/MAX

    • /51

      Est $358,375 Not Listed For Sale

      2203 Blazing Star Dr, Tipp City, OH 45371

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      2203 Blazing Star Dr, Tipp City, OH 45371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,740
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Cooper BHHS Professional Realty

    • /34

      Est $486,452 Not Listed For Sale

      9403 Lakeside St, Tipp City, OH 45371

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      9403 Lakeside St, Tipp City, OH 45371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,900
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Seaquist RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $396,217 Not Listed For Sale

      515 Jacob Ct, Tipp City, OH 45371

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      515 Jacob Ct, Tipp City, OH 45371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alison Moss Keller Williams Seven Hills

    • /62

      Est $557,639 Not Listed For Sale

      2043 Silver Linden Dr, Tipp City, OH 45371

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2043 Silver Linden Dr, Tipp City, OH 45371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $526,100
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Boyd Warner eXp Realty

    • /52

      Est $383,950 Not Listed For Sale

      5100 Red Buckeye Dr, Tipp City, OH 45371

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      5100 Red Buckeye Dr, Tipp City, OH 45371

      Last Sold Summary

      • $184/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Edwards Red 1 Realty

    • /51

      Est $414,917 Not Listed For Sale

      4227 Spicebush Dr, Tipp City, OH 45371

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      4227 Spicebush Dr, Tipp City, OH 45371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,500
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bella Hart Bella Realty Group

    • /46

      Est $406,489 Not Listed For Sale

      8172 Bushclover Dr, Tipp City, OH 45371

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      8172 Bushclover Dr, Tipp City, OH 45371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erin Heider BHHS Professional Realty

    • /40

      Est $433,684 Not Listed For Sale

      3015 White Ash Dr, Tipp City, OH 45371

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3015 White Ash Dr, Tipp City, OH 45371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Ball Glasshouse Realty Group

    • /5

      Est $163,000 Not Listed For Sale

      4718 Ohio 571, Tipp City, OH 45371

      • 5 Beds
      • Built 2024
      4718 Ohio 571, Tipp City, OH 45371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,500
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Stetzel Design Realty and Associates

    • /2

      Est $329,427 Not Listed For Sale

      6291 Willow Oak Dr, Tipp City, OH 45371

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      6291 Willow Oak Dr, Tipp City, OH 45371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $163/SF
      • Last Sold Price $274,000

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Bornhorst Keller Williams Home Town Realty

    • /41

      Est $471,261 Not Listed For Sale

      1050 Lakeside St, Tipp City, OH 45371

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1050 Lakeside St, Tipp City, OH 45371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,000
      • May 10, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Tami Holmes Tami Holmes Realty

    • /2

      Est $432,711 Not Listed For Sale

      4125 Bulrush St, Tipp City, OH 45371

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      4125 Bulrush St, Tipp City, OH 45371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Below List Price
      • $153/SF
      • Last Sold Price $340,000

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Nishwitz Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /2

      Est $395,636 Not Listed For Sale

      990 Cedar Grove Dr, Tipp City, OH 45371

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      990 Cedar Grove Dr, Tipp City, OH 45371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • Last Sold Price $308,000

• /45

      Est $462,003 Not Listed For Sale

      2576 Blueflag St, Tipp City, OH 45371

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      2576 Blueflag St, Tipp City, OH 45371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $414,900
      • Mar 23, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Gustafson Coldwell Banker Heritage Realtors

    • /2

      Est $485,626 Not Listed For Sale

      989 Cedar Grove Dr, Tipp City, OH 45371

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      989 Cedar Grove Dr, Tipp City, OH 45371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $144/SF
      • Last Sold Price $421,500

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Nishwitz Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /2

      Est $443,187 Not Listed For Sale

      922 Cedar Grove Dr, Tipp City, OH 45371

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      922 Cedar Grove Dr, Tipp City, OH 45371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • Last Sold Price $378,000

• /2

      Est $594,953 Not Listed For Sale

      603 Burnside Dr, Tipp City, OH 45371

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      603 Burnside Dr, Tipp City, OH 45371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $209/SF
      • Last Sold Price $525,500

      Last Listing Agent Anne Goss Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $799,299 Not Listed For Sale

      1021 Copperfield Ln, Tipp City, OH 45371

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,839 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1021 Copperfield Ln, Tipp City, OH 45371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Below List Price
      • $105/SF
      • Last Sold Price $615,000

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Halderman Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      550 Kitrina Ave, Tipp City, OH 45371

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      550 Kitrina Ave, Tipp City, OH 45371

      Last Sold Summary

      • $97/SF
      • Last Sold Price $400,000

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Halderman Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      600 Kitrina Ave, Tipp City, OH 45371

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      600 Kitrina Ave, Tipp City, OH 45371

      Last Sold Summary

      • $94/SF
      • Last Sold Price $400,000

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Halderman Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $473,830 Not Listed For Sale

      4160 Reed Way, Tipp City, OH 45371

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      4160 Reed Way, Tipp City, OH 45371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $104/SF
      • Last Sold Price $403,500

      Last Listing Agent Boyd Warner EXP Realty

    • /49

      Est $523,552 Not Listed For Sale

      3285 S Tipp Cowlesville Rd, Tipp City, OH 45371

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,805 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3285 S Tipp Cowlesville Rd, Tipp City, OH 45371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joan Elflein Ohio Broker Direct

    • /2

      Est $327,184 Not Listed For Sale

      9748 Rose Petal Dr, Tipp City, OH 45371

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      9748 Rose Petal Dr, Tipp City, OH 45371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $164/SF
      • Last Sold Price $285,000

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Ogletree RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $279,560 Not Listed For Sale

      8935 Emeraldgate Dr, Dayton, OH 45424

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      8935 Emeraldgate Dr, Dayton, OH 45424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $145/SF
      • Last Sold Price $269,000

      Last Listing Agent Paul Angelopoulos Irongate Inc.

    • /2

      Est $214,719 Not Listed For Sale

      5689 Waynegate Rd, Dayton, OH 45424

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      5689 Waynegate Rd, Dayton, OH 45424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Below List Price
      • $99/SF
      • Last Sold Price $145,000

      Last Listing Agent Tami Holmes Tami Holmes Realty

    • /73

      Est $448,823 Not Listed For Sale

      11925 Frost Rd, Tipp City, OH 45371

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      11925 Frost Rd, Tipp City, OH 45371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • May 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Reed Spencer RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $269,993 Not Listed For Sale

      4604 Cobblestone Dr Unit 4604, Tipp City, OH 45371

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4604 Cobblestone Dr Unit 4604, Tipp City, OH 45371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Below List Price
      • $122/SF
      • Last Sold Price $196,000

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Halderman Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $311,814 Not Listed For Sale

      5260 Summerset Dr, Tipp City, OH 45371

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5260 Summerset Dr, Tipp City, OH 45371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $163/SF
      • Last Sold Price $270,000

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Doughman Redfin Corporation

    • /2

      Est $331,296 Not Listed For Sale

      9739 Rose Petal Dr, Tipp City, OH 45371

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      9739 Rose Petal Dr, Tipp City, OH 45371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $134/SF
      • Last Sold Price $290,000

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Ogletree RE/MAX

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home