9,147

Properties in ZIP Code 45371

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $162,878

      Not Listed For Sale

      7460 Meadow Dr, Tipp City, OH 45371

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      7460 Meadow Dr, Tipp City, OH 45371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Below List Price
      • $130/SF
      • Last Sold Price $130,000

      Last Listing Agent Kellee Markwell Lagonda Creek Real Estate, LLC

    • /2

      Est $208,571

      Not Listed For Sale

      7320 Meadow Dr, Tipp City, OH 45371

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      7320 Meadow Dr, Tipp City, OH 45371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $118/SF
      • Last Sold Price $178,500

      Last Listing Agent Nikole Harnish Keller Williams Home Town Realty

    • /2

      Est $264,363

      Not Listed For Sale

      510 Floral Acres Dr, Tipp City, OH 45371

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      510 Floral Acres Dr, Tipp City, OH 45371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Below List Price
      • $152/SF
      • Last Sold Price $205,000

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Hemsink Sibcy Cline

    • /2

      Est $318,089

      Not Listed For Sale

      4595 S County Road 25a, Tipp City, OH 45371

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4595 S County Road 25a, Tipp City, OH 45371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • Last Sold Price $238,938

      Last Listing Agent Tami Holmes Tami Holmes Realty

    • /2

      Est $366,568

      Not Listed For Sale

      4132 Crane Rd, Tipp City, OH 45371

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      4132 Crane Rd, Tipp City, OH 45371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Below List Price
      • $150/SF
      • Last Sold Price $294,000

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Webb RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $851,405

      Not Listed For Sale

      3349 N Montgomery County Line Rd, Tipp City, OH 45371

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      3349 N Montgomery County Line Rd, Tipp City, OH 45371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $135/SF
      • Last Sold Price $750,000

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Halderman Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $356,327

      Not Listed For Sale

      3719 Ginghamsburg Frederick Rd, Tipp City, OH 45371

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      3719 Ginghamsburg Frederick Rd, Tipp City, OH 45371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $148/SF
      • Last Sold Price $320,000

      Last Listing Agent Justen Fain Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /2

      Est $244,826

      Not Listed For Sale

      855 Ginghamsburg Rd, Tipp City, OH 45371

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,347 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      855 Ginghamsburg Rd, Tipp City, OH 45371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $155/SF
      • Last Sold Price $209,000

      Last Listing Agent David Besecker Keller Williams Home Town Realty

    • /2

      Est $713,358

      Not Listed For Sale

      580 E Shoop Rd, Tipp City, OH 45371

      • 14 Beds
      • 11 Baths
      • 6,745 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      580 E Shoop Rd, Tipp City, OH 45371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $119/SF
      • Last Sold Price $800,000

      Last Listing Agent Lora Koehler Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $414,202

      Not Listed For Sale

      435 Ginghamsburg Rd, Tipp City, OH 45371

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      435 Ginghamsburg Rd, Tipp City, OH 45371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • Last Sold Price $345,000

      Last Listing Agent Tami Holmes Tami Holmes Realty

    • /2

      Est $505,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      6776 Bard Rd, Tipp City, OH 45371

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      6776 Bard Rd, Tipp City, OH 45371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • Last Sold Price $429,900

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Heywood Keller Williams Home Town Realty

    • /2

      Est $236,783

      Not Listed For Sale

      1055 W Evanston Rd, Tipp City, OH 45371

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1055 W Evanston Rd, Tipp City, OH 45371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Below List Price
      • $105/SF
      • Last Sold Price $125,000

      Last Listing Agent Jill Barhorst Coldwell Banker Heritage Realtors

    • /2

      Est $381,856

      Not Listed For Sale

      6840 Peters Rd, Tipp City, OH 45371

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      6840 Peters Rd, Tipp City, OH 45371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $237/SF
      • Last Sold Price $365,000

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Ryan-Edwards Redfin

    • /2

      Est $372,913

      Not Listed For Sale

      6360 Peters Rd, Tipp City, OH 45371

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      6360 Peters Rd, Tipp City, OH 45371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • Last Sold Price $298,750

      Last Listing Agent Linda Murray Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

    • /2

      Est $283,901

      Not Listed For Sale

      260 W Evanston Rd, Tipp City, OH 45371

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      260 W Evanston Rd, Tipp City, OH 45371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • Last Sold Price $229,900

      Last Listing Agent Carli Amlin RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $635,498

      Not Listed For Sale

      644 W Evanston Rd, Tipp City, OH 45371

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      644 W Evanston Rd, Tipp City, OH 45371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • Last Sold Price $616,500

      Last Listing Agent Derek Fink Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

    • /2

      Est $212,066

      Not Listed For Sale

      760 S 3rd St, Tipp City, OH 45371

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,717 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      760 S 3rd St, Tipp City, OH 45371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Below List Price
      • $89/SF
      • Last Sold Price $152,500

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Dahmen NavX Realty-Troy

    • /2

      Est $463,337

      Not Listed For Sale

      5778 Worley Rd, Tipp City, OH 45371

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      5778 Worley Rd, Tipp City, OH 45371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $195/SF
      • Last Sold Price $410,000

      Last Listing Agent Reed Spencer RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $791,453

      Not Listed For Sale

      7745 Pisgah Rd, Tipp City, OH 45371

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      7745 Pisgah Rd, Tipp City, OH 45371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • Last Sold Price $740,000

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Brewer Coldwell Banker Heritage Realtors

    • /2

      Est $509,474

      Not Listed For Sale

      6185 Dayton Brandt Rd, Tipp City, OH 45371

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      6185 Dayton Brandt Rd, Tipp City, OH 45371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • Last Sold Price $450,000

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Bornhorst Keller Williams Home Town Realty

    • /2

      Est $298,519

      Not Listed For Sale

      8814 Flick Rd, Tipp City, OH 45371

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      8814 Flick Rd, Tipp City, OH 45371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $128/SF
      • Last Sold Price $246,000

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Headapohl RE/MAX

    • /10

      Est $300,395

      Not Listed For Sale

      7300 S State Route 202, Tipp City, OH 45371

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      7300 S State Route 202, Tipp City, OH 45371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,000
      • Jun 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Troy Kies Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

    • /2

      Est $261,698

      Not Listed For Sale

      7345 S State Route 202, Tipp City, OH 45371

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      7345 S State Route 202, Tipp City, OH 45371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $75/SF
      • Last Sold Price $224,900

      Last Listing Agent Carli Amlin RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $208,956

      Not Listed For Sale

      6518 Us Route 40, Tipp City, OH 45371

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      6518 Us Route 40, Tipp City, OH 45371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Below List Price
      • $86/SF
      • Last Sold Price $145,000

      Last Listing Agent Marti Newsome RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $230,024

      Not Listed For Sale

      6615 Us Route 40, Tipp City, OH 45371

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      6615 Us Route 40, Tipp City, OH 45371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $134/SF
      • Last Sold Price $208,000

      Last Listing Agent Michele Dankworth Keller Williams Home Town Realty

    • /2

      Est $329,932

      Not Listed For Sale

      6665 Us Route 40, Tipp City, OH 45371

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      6665 Us Route 40, Tipp City, OH 45371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $111/SF
      • Last Sold Price $289,000

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Chaney Coldwell Banker Heritage Realtors

    • /2

      Est $410,543

      Not Listed For Sale

      4905 Rudy Rd, Tipp City, OH 45371

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      4905 Rudy Rd, Tipp City, OH 45371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • Last Sold Price $370,000

      Last Listing Agent Reed Spencer RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $242,421

      Not Listed For Sale

      7800 S State Route 202, Tipp City, OH 45371

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      7800 S State Route 202, Tipp City, OH 45371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Below List Price
      • $125/SF
      • Last Sold Price $195,000

      Last Listing Agent Reed Spencer RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $367,216

      Not Listed For Sale

      5140 S State Route 202, Tipp City, OH 45371

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,689 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      5140 S State Route 202, Tipp City, OH 45371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • Last Sold Price $324,900

      Last Listing Agent Chris Newsome RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $348,602

      Not Listed For Sale

      6574 E State Route 571, Tipp City, OH 45371

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      6574 E State Route 571, Tipp City, OH 45371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $195/SF
      • Last Sold Price $315,000

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Nishwitz Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /2

      Est $296,355

      Not Listed For Sale

      5875 Pisgah Rd, Tipp City, OH 45371

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      5875 Pisgah Rd, Tipp City, OH 45371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $241/SF
      • Last Sold Price $255,000

      Last Listing Agent Holly Styrcula Huff Realty

    • /2

      Est $207,700

      Not Listed For Sale

      6010 E State Route 571, Tipp City, OH 45371

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      6010 E State Route 571, Tipp City, OH 45371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Below List Price
      • $115/SF
      • Last Sold Price $140,000

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Leis Leis Realty

    • /2

      Est $267,816

      Not Listed For Sale

      5015 State Route 201, Tipp City, OH 45371

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      5015 State Route 201, Tipp City, OH 45371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Below List Price
      • $121/SF
      • Last Sold Price $195,000

      Last Listing Agent Charlene Roberge Lagonda Creek Real Estate, LLC

    • /2

      Est $422,508

      Not Listed For Sale

      6825 State Route 201, Tipp City, OH 45371

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      6825 State Route 201, Tipp City, OH 45371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Below List Price
      • $102/SF
      • Last Sold Price $200,000

      Last Listing Agent Scott Strayer Glasshouse Realty Group

    • /60

      Est $415,679

      Not Listed For Sale

      6161 State Route 201, Tipp City, OH 45371

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      6161 State Route 201, Tipp City, OH 45371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Aug 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Nishwitz Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /2

      Est $432,119

      Not Listed For Sale

      8320 Flick Rd, Tipp City, OH 45371

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,329 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      8320 Flick Rd, Tipp City, OH 45371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $150/SF
      • Last Sold Price $349,900

      Last Listing Agent Carli Amlin RE/MAX

    • /42

      Est $369,520

      Not Listed For Sale

      8725 Wildcat Rd, Tipp City, OH 45371

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      8725 Wildcat Rd, Tipp City, OH 45371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Perry Conley Gathering Place Realty

    • /2

      Est $242,214

      Not Listed For Sale

      9235 Mann Rd, Tipp City, OH 45371

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,393 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      9235 Mann Rd, Tipp City, OH 45371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Below List Price
      • $73/SF
      • Last Sold Price $175,000

• /2

      Est $592,849

      Not Listed For Sale

      2010 Silver Linden Dr, Tipp City, OH 45371

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2010 Silver Linden Dr, Tipp City, OH 45371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • Last Sold Price $523,000

      Last Listing Agent Alex Schafers RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $349,921

      Not Listed For Sale

      564 Cider Mill Way, Tipp City, OH 45371

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,091 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      564 Cider Mill Way, Tipp City, OH 45371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Below List Price
      • $120/SF
      • Last Sold Price $251,000

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Halderman Sibcy Cline, Inc.

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home