20,796

Homes in ZIP Code 32780

Section Image Section Image
  • /19

    $350,000

    • Land
    • 8,712 Sq Ft
    • $1,750,000 per Acre

    6123 Solstice Dr, Titusville, FL 32780

    Build your dream home in The Shores at Tranquility, Titusville's premier gated waterfront community. This exclusive neighborhood offers a rare chance to secure a homesite along the Indian River Lagoon, just minutes from Kennedy Space Center and Canaveral National Seashore. Planned resort-style amenities include a clubhouse, pool, fitness center, tennis and pickleball courts, walking trails, and a

    Richard Lemon Keller Williams Space Coast

    6123 Solstice Dr, Titusville, FL 32780
  • /27

    $139,900

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    3555 Sable Palm Ln Unit 7D, Titusville, FL 32780

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,118

    Last Listing Agent Becky Schryer Pastermack Real Estate

    3555 Sable Palm Ln Unit 7D, Titusville, FL 32780
    • /47

      Est $455,067

      Not Listed For Sale

      233 Oleander Place, Titusville, FL 32780

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,279 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      233 Oleander Place, Titusville, FL 32780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $464,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Thompson Blue Marlin Real Estate

  • /37

    $379,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,821 Sq Ft

    1710 James Cir, Titusville, FL 32780

    Beautiful 3-bedroom, 2-bath home located in the heart of Titusville in a highly desirable neighborhood of well-kept homes.LOT GOES ALL THE WAY BACK TO THE BLOCK WALL. Originally the builder's model, this home features elegant arches, columns, and vaulted ceilings throughout, creating a bright, open feel. The light and bright kitchen offers plenty of cabinet and counter space plus a gas

    Mary Haddad-Mauzy Coldwell Banker Coast Realty

    1710 James Cir, Titusville, FL 32780
  • /2

    $410,241

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    8170 Torbato Trail, Titusville, FL 32780

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,888

    8170 Torbato Trail, Titusville, FL 32780
    • /22

      Est $161,688

      Not Listed For Sale

      1291 Cheney Hwy Unit H, Titusville, FL 32780

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1291 Cheney Hwy Unit H, Titusville, FL 32780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cody Spaur Landshark Realty

  • /14

    $28,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    4855 Clover Ln, Titusville, FL 32780

    Welcome to this Spacious 2-bedroom, 2-bath Turnkey home, FURNISHED - just bring your suitcase! This retreat offers a desirable split-bedroom plan and is priced to sell! The seller is highly motivated **BRING ALL OFFERS** HOME FEATURES include: an open floor plan in the heart of the home, bedrooms on either end, maintenance-free laminate flooring, a wall-mount oven and stovetop counter in the

    Bunny Butera Sunset Home Sales

    4855 Clover Ln, Titusville, FL 32780
  • /11

    $85,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    385 Oak Cove Rd, Titusville, FL 32780

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $101,707

    Last Listing Agent Lynne Cassidy Keller Williams Space Coast

    385 Oak Cove Rd, Titusville, FL 32780
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 E of Volusia Unit 952912, Titusville, FL 32780

      0 E of Volusia Unit 952912, Titusville, FL 32780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 270 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Hayhurst RE/MAX

  • /13

    $117,900

    $7K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 695 Sq Ft

    3515 Sable Palm Ln Unit C, Titusville, FL 32780

    Welcome to your dream condo at La Cita! This 1st floor renovated 1 bedroom/1 bath condo with screened-in porch in the Villas at La Cita is a sought-after location. This unit boasts a brand-new kitchen with all new stainless-steel appliances, 36' tall cabinets and sleek quartz countertops; updated bathroom with new flooring, vanity and countertops; washer & dryer that convey; and fresh paint

    Michael Short EXP Realty, LLC

    3515 Sable Palm Ln Unit C, Titusville, FL 32780
  • /25

    $324,500

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    4480 Westview Ln, Titusville, FL 32780

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,079

    Last Listing Agent Cierra Porta Blue Marlin Real Estate

    4480 Westview Ln, Titusville, FL 32780
    • /17

      Est $286,306

      Not Listed For Sale

      851 Kenilworth Ct, Titusville, FL 32780

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      851 Kenilworth Ct, Titusville, FL 32780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wemert Wemert Group Realty

  • /13

    $330,000

    $3K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,865 Sq Ft

    2410 Savannah Blvd, Titusville, FL 32780

    Hello! The home at 2410 Savannah in Titusville, FL, located within the Plantation Oaks community, features 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. This community offers a vibrant lifestyle with a range of amenities such as , swimming pools, and social Events throughout the Year, fostering a friendly and connected environment. I'm here to help!

    Tony Martin RE/MAX Aerospace Realty

    2410 Savannah Blvd, Titusville, FL 32780
  • /132

    $500,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    3940 Tanglewood Cir, Titusville, FL 32780

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF

    Current Estimated Value $607,452

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Bolognese Coastal Life Properties LLC

    3940 Tanglewood Cir, Titusville, FL 32780
    • /28

      Est $377,207

      Not Listed For Sale

      3422 Bengal Dr, Titusville, FL 32780

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3422 Bengal Dr, Titusville, FL 32780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,990
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Boley D.R.Horton Realty of Melbourne

  • /42

    $409,900

    $13K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,322 Sq Ft

    1805 Riverside Dr Unit 205n, Titusville, FL 32780

    Best 3 Bedroom Value in River Palms Riverfront Luxury Condominium built in 2023. Guaranteed assumable lease INCOME until July 2026. Enjoy unforgettable sunrises, dolphins, manatees, and wildlife from your private waterfront balcony. VIP Seats to all to all Space coast Rocket launches. Community heated salt water pool, club house, fitness room, and secured lobby entrance with 2 elevators.

    Armando Guzman Realsource Property Management

    1805 Riverside Dr Unit 205n, Titusville, FL 32780
  • /46

    $165,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    575 Shadow Wood Ln Unit 222, Titusville, FL 32780

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,010

    Last Listing Agent Donna Cox The Property Place

    575 Shadow Wood Ln Unit 222, Titusville, FL 32780
    • /27

      Est $285,323

      Not Listed For Sale

      835 Kenilworth Ct, Titusville, FL 32780

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      835 Kenilworth Ct, Titusville, FL 32780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Barnhart Surfside Properties & Mgmt.

  • /16

    $199,000

    $16K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 962 Sq Ft

    1341 Cheney Hwy Unit H, Titusville, FL 32780

    Don't miss this incredible opportunity—now priced $10,000 lower! Reduced for a quick sale and offered As-Is. Beautifully Upgraded Corner Unit - Move-In Ready! This stunning corner unit is truly turn-key, with no updates needed—just move in and enjoy! Featuring modern, fully renovated bathrooms, newer kitchen cabinets with elegant granite countertops, and brand-new stainless steel appliances, this

    Sara Cespedes Morris Williams Realty

    1341 Cheney Hwy Unit H, Titusville, FL 32780
  • /29

    $310,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    2603 Wilmette Ave, Titusville, FL 32780

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,569

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Spaur Blue Marlin Real Estate

    2603 Wilmette Ave, Titusville, FL 32780
    • /17

      Est $280,790

      Not Listed For Sale

      830 Kenilworth Ct, Titusville, FL 32780

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      830 Kenilworth Ct, Titusville, FL 32780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wemert Wemert Group Realty

  • /23

    $129,000

    $20K PRICE DROP

    408 Oak Cove Rd Unit 408, Titusville, FL 32780

    Nicely shaded Oak Cove Road RV property, including a storage shed. Located in an exclusive gated community with a championship 18 hole golf course and many amenities including on site restaurant/bar, pickle ball & tennis courts, 2 heated pools, 2 hot tubs, fitness center, you can live a care-free lifestyle where the low maintenance fees covers complete lawn and sprinkler system maintenance,

    Paul Shimski The Great Outdoors - TGO Realty INC

    408 Oak Cove Rd Unit 408, Titusville, FL 32780
  • /61

    $550,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    5120 Kirkwood Trail, Titusville, FL 32780

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,098

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Gibbs Blue Marlin Real Estate

    5120 Kirkwood Trail, Titusville, FL 32780
    • 130 Astronaut Ln, Titusville, FL 32780

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Astronaut Ln, Titusville, FL 32780

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      130 Astronaut Ln, Titusville, FL 32780

      Last Sold Summary

      • $46/SF
      • 276 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Stegmeier Sunset Home Sales

  • /27

    $139,000

    $14K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 962 Sq Ft

    1281 Cheney Hwy Unit H, Titusville, FL 32780

    ***72 Hour Kick Out Clause in place please continue to show*** Owner says bring offers!!! Crisp and convenient, this 2 bed, 2 bath townhouse is primed for your finishing touches. A tankless water heater delivers on efficiency, while easy-care vinyl flooring in the bedrooms keeps maintenance low. The layout offers comfortable living and dining spaces with good natural light, and the bedrooms

    Jason Brown Flag Agency Inc.

    1281 Cheney Hwy Unit H, Titusville, FL 32780
  • /21

    $150,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    190 E Olmstead Dr Unit C9, Titusville, FL 32780

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,535

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly English EXP Realty, LLC

    190 E Olmstead Dr Unit C9, Titusville, FL 32780
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 W of Barna Ave, Titusville, FL 32780

      0 W of Barna Ave, Titusville, FL 32780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 269 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Hayhurst RE/MAX

  • /39

    $42,300

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    170 Astronaut Ln, Titusville, FL 32780

    RIVER FOREST 55+ ADULT PARK- Call to view this cozy updated 2-bedroom 1-bath home being sold with home appliances, some furnishing, tools & misc home essentials. This is an Awesome location for anyone who loves SPACE, fishing, boating, and nature along the Indian River. The park offers a Nice boat launch with a boat wash area, 2 Docks, and a beautiful riverfront to enjoy Florida wildlife.

    Bob Lehman Sunset Home Sales

    170 Astronaut Ln, Titusville, FL 32780
  • /26

    $170,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    5005 Santa Anna Ave, Titusville, FL 32780

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,391 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tina Adamson RE/MAX Aerospace Realty

    5005 Santa Anna Ave, Titusville, FL 32780
    • /24

      Est $309,334

      Not Listed For Sale

      2062 Raleigh Dr, Titusville, FL 32780

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      2062 Raleigh Dr, Titusville, FL 32780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christie Tipton-Poirier LaRocque & Co., Realtors

  • /17

    $245,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,538 Sq Ft

    4810 Cocoanut Dr, Titusville, FL 32780

    Welcome Home to this beautifully updated home that offers an open floor plan perfect for modern living, featuring luxury LVP flooring and newer interior and exterior paint throughout. Enjoy peace of mind with a newer roof, HVAC, and wind-rated doors and windows. The oversized master bedroom provides a relaxing retreat, while the huge brick fireplace adds warmth and charm to the living space.

    Ashley Edens Welcome Home Realty

    4810 Cocoanut Dr, Titusville, FL 32780
  • /26

    $292,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    4335 Elliot Ave, Titusville, FL 32780

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,408

    Last Listing Agent Brent Kern Florida Style Real Estate,Inc.

    4335 Elliot Ave, Titusville, FL 32780
    • /17

      Est $388,508

      Not Listed For Sale

      3383 Bengal Dr, Titusville, FL 32780

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,889 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3383 Bengal Dr, Titusville, FL 32780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 178 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,500
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Abele Coldwell Banker Coast Realty

  • /19

    $254,900

    $5K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,165 Sq Ft

    4410 Swift Ave, Titusville, FL 32780

    NEW ROOF TO BE PUT ON PRIOR TO CLOSING! Get ready to fall in love with this move-in ready Titusville retreat! Forget the restrictive rules and mounting costs of an association; this home features NO HOA, offering you the total freedom to store your boat, trailer, or RV right on your property. The ATTACHED GARAGE (with workshop!) provides secure parking and extra storage, while the FENCED IN YARD

    Mark Vescio MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

    4410 Swift Ave, Titusville, FL 32780
  • /46

    $490,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    3815 Cottonwood Dr, Titusville, FL 32780

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,969

    Last Listing Agent Ana Kendall Keller Williams Realty Brevard

    3815 Cottonwood Dr, Titusville, FL 32780
    • /22

      Est $326,762

      Not Listed For Sale

      3355 Royal Oak Dr, Titusville, FL 32780

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3355 Royal Oak Dr, Titusville, FL 32780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Minnick Landshark Realty

  • /34

    $189,900

    $8K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    2574 Demaret Dr Unit 313B, Titusville, FL 32780

    Step into this inviting two-bedroom, two-bathroom condo, where function meets comfort. Freshly painted with new carpet! The well-designed large patio and garage offer a perfect blend of relaxation and convenience. Inside, discover a thoughtfully laid out floor plan, with a separate laundry room providing practicality and ample space for all your needs. This condo is not just a home; it's a haven

    Nichole Demeter Real Broker, LLC

    2574 Demaret Dr Unit 313B, Titusville, FL 32780
  • /2

    $378,481

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    2922 Embrace Way, Titusville, FL 32780

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Holiday Builders Huntington Park

    2922 Embrace Way, Titusville, FL 32780
    • /22

      Est $115,242

      Not Listed For Sale

      3515 Sable Palm Ln Unit P, Titusville, FL 32780

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 695 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3515 Sable Palm Ln Unit P, Titusville, FL 32780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 204 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maria Kaps RE/MAX

  • /45

    $300,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft

    153 Roosevelt St, Titusville, FL 32780

    Step into this beautifully upgraded, move-in ready 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offering 1,312 sq ft of stylish and functional living space. From the inviting screened front porch to the thoughtfully updated interior, every detail has been designed for comfort and convenience. Enjoy updated flooring, fresh interior and exterior paint, updated kitchen cabinets, modern lighting, and a kitchen equipped

    Luis Rojas Redfin Corp.

    153 Roosevelt St, Titusville, FL 32780

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home