884

Recently Sold Homes in 32780

Section Image Section Image
  • /40

    $948,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    3430 Heron Ln, Titusville, FL 32780

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 221 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $949,121

    Last Listing Agent Carol McNamee Florida East Coast Real Estate

    3430 Heron Ln, Titusville, FL 32780
  • /27

    $140,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    79 Sunset Dr, Titusville, FL 32780

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 919 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 308 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Haag Keller Williams Space Coast

    79 Sunset Dr, Titusville, FL 32780
  • /49

    $699,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    19 Lagoon Way, Titusville, FL 32780

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $698,214

    Last Listing Agent Patrice Holley EXP Realty LLC

    19 Lagoon Way, Titusville, FL 32780
  • /2

    $400,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    2092 Vinifera Way, Titusville, FL 32780

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,790

    Last Listing Agent Tara Garkowski KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY

    2092 Vinifera Way, Titusville, FL 32780
  • /40

    $233,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    1935 Dipol Courtway, Titusville, FL 32780

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,179

    Last Listing Agent Anne Humphreys Keller Williams Space Coast

    1935 Dipol Courtway, Titusville, FL 32780
  • /2

    $394,245

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    2082 Vinifera Dr, Titusville, FL 32780

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,989 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    KB Home Naples Village at Verona - II

    2082 Vinifera Dr, Titusville, FL 32780
  • /27

    $150,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    655 Angela Ln, Titusville, FL 32796

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $115/SF

    Current Estimated Value $152,990

    Last Listing Agent Chad Conner Flag Agency Inc.

    655 Angela Ln, Titusville, FL 32796
  • /65

    $590,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    4372 Fletcher Ln, Titusville, FL 32780

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,666

    Last Listing Agent Raymond Giamporcaro EXP Realty, LLC

    4372 Fletcher Ln, Titusville, FL 32780
  • /33

    $243,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    1160 La Brea Ave, Titusville, FL 32780

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $192/SF

    Current Estimated Value $241,588

    Last Listing Agent Donna Cox The Property Place

    1160 La Brea Ave, Titusville, FL 32780
  • /2

    $312,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    3031 Demaret Dr, Titusville, FL 32780

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,204

    Last Listing Agent Cece Wong EXP REALTY LLC

    3031 Demaret Dr, Titusville, FL 32780
  • /54

    $465,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    5610&5612 Sisson Rd, Titusville, FL 32780

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Donna Gianotti-Kelley Space Coast Realty & Inv. LLC

    5610&5612 Sisson Rd, Titusville, FL 32780
  • /15

    $236,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    710 Margie Dr, Titusville, FL 32780

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,277 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,309

    Last Listing Agent Aimee McCartney Treder Realty Inc.

    710 Margie Dr, Titusville, FL 32780
  • /2

    $360,983

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    8239 Torbato Trail, Titusville, FL 32780

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,993

    8239 Torbato Trail, Titusville, FL 32780
  • /2

    $170,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    4405 S Hopkins Ave, Titusville, FL 32780

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,337

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Williams COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    4405 S Hopkins Ave, Titusville, FL 32780
  • /4

    $223,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1380 S Park Ave, Titusville, FL 32780

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $215/SF

    Current Estimated Value $217,227

    Last Listing Agent Non-Member Non-Member Out Of Area Non-MLS or Out of Area

    1380 S Park Ave, Titusville, FL 32780
  • /33

    $539,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1216 Fulton Cir, Titusville, FL 32780

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,386

    Last Listing Agent Eric Gullikson GreeneHouse Real Estate

    1216 Fulton Cir, Titusville, FL 32780
  • /30

    $530,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    3032 Edington Dr, Titusville, FL 32780

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,143

    Last Listing Agent Kiara Star Oberhaensli Real Broker, LLC

    3032 Edington Dr, Titusville, FL 32780
  • /60

    $381,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    7742 Prosecco Ln, Titusville, FL 32780

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,108

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Dukeman Sunshine Realty Brevard

    7742 Prosecco Ln, Titusville, FL 32780
  • /2

    $245,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    145 Court St, Titusville, FL 32780

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,952

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    145 Court St, Titusville, FL 32780
  • /26

    $130,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    206 Plantation Dr, Titusville, FL 32780

    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $128,737

    Last Listing Agent Lynne Cassidy Keller Williams Space Coast

    206 Plantation Dr, Titusville, FL 32780
  • /20

    $176,500

    Sold May 15, 2026

    3112 Finsterwald Dr, Titusville, FL 32780

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,847

    Last Listing Agent Edna Wilson RE/MAX Aerospace Realty

    3112 Finsterwald Dr, Titusville, FL 32780
  • /44

    $405,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    999 Macon Dr, Titusville, FL 32780

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 201 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,924

    Last Listing Agent Tony Martin RE/MAX Aerospace Realty

    999 Macon Dr, Titusville, FL 32780
  • /41

    $559,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    2805 Mourning Dove Way, Titusville, FL 32780

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,278

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Noble Noble & Co. R.E. Professionals

    2805 Mourning Dove Way, Titusville, FL 32780
  • /2

    $435,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    2425 Village Ln, Titusville, FL 32780

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,515

    Last Listing Agent David Zalutko REALTY PROS ASSURED

    2425 Village Ln, Titusville, FL 32780
  • /2

    $316,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2280 Bal Harbour Terrace, Titusville, FL 32780

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,663

    Last Listing Agent Ray Junior FLIPPINGMIRACLES.COM, INC

    2280 Bal Harbour Terrace, Titusville, FL 32780
  • /55

    $555,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    7548 Egret Dr, Titusville, FL 32780

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,958

    Last Listing Agent Margarett Klein EXP Realty, LLC

    7548 Egret Dr, Titusville, FL 32780
  • /49

    $400,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    2615 Slash Pine Ct, Titusville, FL 32780

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,423 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,941

2615 Slash Pine Ct, Titusville, FL 32780
  • /33

    $268,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    4370 Carlysle Ave, Titusville, FL 32780

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,670

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Roderick EXP Realty LLC

    4370 Carlysle Ave, Titusville, FL 32780
  • /2

    $289,900

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    461 Plantation Dr Unit 461, Titusville, FL 32780

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,810

461 Plantation Dr Unit 461, Titusville, FL 32780
  • /28

    $108,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    2962 Sir Hamilton Cir Unit 3, Titusville, FL 32780

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 194 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $107,296

    Last Listing Agent Irene Winckel The Property Place

    2962 Sir Hamilton Cir Unit 3, Titusville, FL 32780
  • /2

    $95,900

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1748 S Deleon Ave, Titusville, FL 32780

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF

    Current Estimated Value $106,220

    Last Listing Agent Trent Tidwell Mutter Realty

    1748 S Deleon Ave, Titusville, FL 32780
  • /33

    $320,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    5150 Walton Ave, Titusville, FL 32780

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,745 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,940

    Last Listing Agent Caleb Gomez Blue Marlin Real Estate

    5150 Walton Ave, Titusville, FL 32780
  • /41

    $350,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    2340 Harwood Rd, Titusville, FL 32780

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,869 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,667

    Last Listing Agent Jason Sanchez Blue Marlin Real Estate

    2340 Harwood Rd, Titusville, FL 32780
  • /2

    $263,800

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    1415 Country Club Dr, Titusville, FL 32780

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,763

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Mutter MUTTER REALTY

    1415 Country Club Dr, Titusville, FL 32780
  • /56

    $370,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    1151 Greenwood St, Titusville, FL 32780

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,001

    Last Listing Agent Shannan Kozack Kirschner Real Estate G

    1151 Greenwood St, Titusville, FL 32780
  • /24

    $270,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    592 Marian Ct, Titusville, FL 32780

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,152

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Broadbent Ideal Real Estate

    592 Marian Ct, Titusville, FL 32780
  • /53

    $365,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    3416 Worsham Place, Titusville, FL 32780

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,249 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $162/SF

    Current Estimated Value $365,379

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Lewis Coastal Life Properties LLC

    3416 Worsham Place, Titusville, FL 32780
  • /2

    $185,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    995 Country Club Dr Unit 223, Titusville, FL 32780

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,766

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Reynolds RE/MAX Aerospace Realty

    995 Country Club Dr Unit 223, Titusville, FL 32780
  • /29

    $285,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    758 Macon Dr, Titusville, FL 32780

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,627 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,597

    Last Listing Agent Mark D'Italia Property Logic RE

    758 Macon Dr, Titusville, FL 32780
  • /38

    $310,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    1305 Greenwood St, Titusville, FL 32780

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $151/SF

    Current Estimated Value $319,383

    Last Listing Agent Carmen Minthorn Brevard Property Mgmt & Sales

    1305 Greenwood St, Titusville, FL 32780

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home