10,507

Homes in ZIP Code 32796

Section Image
  • /28

    $305,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    4610 Dunsford Rd, Titusville, FL 32796

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,048

    Last Listing Agent Erica Collins EXP Realty, LLC

    4610 Dunsford Rd, Titusville, FL 32796
    • /4

      Est $113,594

      Not Listed For Sale

      3062 Discovery Place Unit 58, Titusville, FL 32796

      • 1 Bed
      • 368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3062 Discovery Place Unit 58, Titusville, FL 32796

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Feb 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Phyllis Petrochko Flamingo Key Real Estate

  • /81

    $829,000

    $371K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,570 Sq Ft

    3105 Diamond Rd, Titusville, FL 32796

    Truly rare find, zoned agricultural/residential, well maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom, 2570 sqft under air 3641 under roof, concrete block, 3 car garage home on 4.88 cleared acres w/ Barn (36'x27') located in Titusville. This spacious home offers eat-in kitchen w/custom wood cabinetry, breakfast bar & nook, formal dining room, den, formal living room w/ vaulted ceiling, skylight & fireplace, &

    Ronda Harber In The Home Zone Realty

    3105 Diamond Rd, Titusville, FL 32796
  • /2

    $299,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    9 N Mantor Ave, Titusville, FL 32796

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,113

    Last Listing Agent Ozzie Quiroz COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    9 N Mantor Ave, Titusville, FL 32796
    • 2135 Mayfair Way Unit 26, Titusville, FL 32796

      Not Listed For Sale

      2135 Mayfair Way Unit 26, Titusville, FL 32796

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 621 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2135 Mayfair Way Unit 26, Titusville, FL 32796

      Last Sold Summary

      • $24/SF
      • 188 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Stegmeier Sunset Home Sales

  • /65

    $579,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,028 Sq Ft

    1400 N Carpenter Rd, Titusville, FL 32796

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Ascend the winding driveway to one of the highest elevations in Brevard County, where a custom log cabin sanctuary awaits on 1.5 acres. This 3BR - 2 BATH POOL home perfectly captures the rugged, soulful essence of a mountain retreat while remaining just minutes from the beaches and blue waves of the Atlantic and the historic charm of Downtown Titusville.

    Margaret Steiner KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS

    1400 N Carpenter Rd, Titusville, FL 32796
  • /12

    $144,900

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    302 W Virginia Dr, Titusville, FL 32796

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 606 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $140,415

    Last Listing Agent Edna Wilson RE/MAX Aerospace Realty

    302 W Virginia Dr, Titusville, FL 32796
    • /55

      Est $353,675

      Not Listed For Sale

      166 Brookshire Ave, Titusville, FL 32796

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,589 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      166 Brookshire Ave, Titusville, FL 32796

      Last Sold Summary

      • $222/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,990
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Waldemar 'Wally' Franquiz SM Florida Brokerage LLC

  • /13

    $230,000

    • 1,298 Sq Ft

    514 S Grannis Ave, Titusville, FL 32796

    Investment opportunity in Titusville! This duplex features TWO separate units — one 2-bedroom, 1-bath and one 1-bedroom, 1-bath — offering great potential for investors or owner-occupants looking to live in one unit and rent the other. The property includes a roof replaced in 2018, updated electrical, laundry hookups, and existing AC. With some updates and improvements, this property can truly

    Victor Kosme Romualdo CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    514 S Grannis Ave, Titusville, FL 32796
  • /60

    $359,470

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    21 E Broad St Unit 20, Titusville, FL 32796

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $157/SF

    Current Estimated Value $389,254

    Last Listing Agent Amy Akins Coldwell Banker Coast Realty

    21 E Broad St Unit 20, Titusville, FL 32796
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      2018 E Jay Rd, Titusville, FL 32796

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2018 E Jay Rd, Titusville, FL 32796

      Last Sold Summary

      • $169/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tommy Merchant Flag Agency Inc.

  • /21

    $249,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft

    825 N Carpenter Rd, Titusville, FL 32796

    Move in with comfort and peace of mind in this completely remodeled concrete home on a large corner lot, NEW ROOF, new doors, new ceiling fans, new paint, new kitchen cabinets, countertops, and a kitchen island for more storage and convenience. Impact windows. Replumbed in 2022. Kitchen appliances 2024. HVAC recently serviced and repaired, records available. Washer, dryer, and extra refrigerator

    Rodney Lyles Blue Marlin Real Estate

    825 N Carpenter Rd, Titusville, FL 32796
  • 2135 Mayfair Way Unit Lot 71, Titusville, FL 32796

    $36,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    2135 Mayfair Way Unit Lot 71, Titusville, FL 32796

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $46/SF
    • 540 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Stegmeier Sunset Home Sales

    2135 Mayfair Way Unit Lot 71, Titusville, FL 32796
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 Compass Place, Titusville, FL 32796

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,839 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      204 Compass Place, Titusville, FL 32796

      Last Sold Summary

      • $190/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,990
      • Apr 19, 2024

• /28

    $249,000

    $6K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,427 Sq Ft

    3945 Deauville St, Titusville, FL 32796

    The kind of home that feels just right. As you step through the front door, you're welcomed into a bright, open living space that flows effortlessly and makes everyday living feel easy. The kitchen immediately catches your eye with its clean, modern finishes and generous counter space, all opening right into the main living area so you're always part of what's happening. Moving through the home,

    Niria Penton Real Broker LLC

    3945 Deauville St, Titusville, FL 32796
  • /58

    $480,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    4498 Bowstring Ct, Titusville, FL 32796

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 328 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,984

    Last Listing Agent Seth Needleman Affluent Realty of Florida

    4498 Bowstring Ct, Titusville, FL 32796
    • /30

      Est $381,747

      Not Listed For Sale

      377 Avi Ct, Titusville, FL 32796

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      377 Avi Ct, Titusville, FL 32796

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $371,640
      • Apr 19, 2024

• /15

    $189,999

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,020 Sq Ft

    1980 Old Dixie Hwy, Titusville, FL 32796

    * Bed / bath: 3/2* Sq Ft: 1,020* Kitchens: Has stainless steel oven, microwave and refrigerator. The counter tops are granite with cherry wood cabinets.* Bathrooms: The master has a standing shower and the guest bath has a tub/shower.* Plumbing replaced 5 years ago.

    Scott Fader Joseph Walter Realty, LLC

    1980 Old Dixie Hwy, Titusville, FL 32796
  • /4

    $65,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    411 Dummitt Ave, Titusville, FL 32796

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • $65/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $71,079

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Lockwood RE/MAX Elite

    411 Dummitt Ave, Titusville, FL 32796
    • /32

      Est $409,022

      Not Listed For Sale

      397 Avi Ct, Titusville, FL 32796

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      397 Avi Ct, Titusville, FL 32796

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $397,140
      • May 02, 2024

• /32

    $449,900

    $19K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,021 Sq Ft

    3033 Devon Ct, Titusville, FL 32796

    This rare multi-generational opportunity in a highly desirable Titusville neighborhood. This spacious 5-bedroom, 2-full bath pool home offers two fully separate living quarters, each complete with its own full kitchen-perfect for multi-family living, extended family, guests, or added flexibility. Designed for both comfort and privacy, this unique layout provides ample living space for everyone

    Ashley Edens Mutter Realty

    3033 Devon Ct, Titusville, FL 32796
  • /2

    $384,990

    Sold May 19, 2025

    282 Branchwood Place, Titusville, FL 32796

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelley Haggerty SM FLORIDA BROKERAGE LLC

    282 Branchwood Place, Titusville, FL 32796
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      00513.1 South St, Titusville, FL 32796

      00513.1 South St, Titusville, FL 32796

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Rice Real Estate Kingz LLC

  • /17

    $254,900

    $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,806 Sq Ft

    603 Josephine St, Titusville, FL 32796

    Motivated buyer. This is a prime opportunity for a motivated buyer! A charming duplex featuring two separate units—one with 3 bedrooms, the other with 2. This property has already been upgraded with a new A/C system in 2021 and a new roof in 2024. While some other TLC is needed, this gem offers flexibility—you could live in one unit and rent out the other! The potential is huge—perfect for

    Jason Eckmann JECK Enterrpises, LLC

    603 Josephine St, Titusville, FL 32796
  • /13

    $439,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    409 Highland Terrace, Titusville, FL 32796

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Doug Addeo Community Realty Associates

    409 Highland Terrace, Titusville, FL 32796
    • /2

      Est $379,146

      Not Listed For Sale

      4070 Heath Place, Titusville, FL 32796

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4070 Heath Place, Titusville, FL 32796

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • Last Sold Price $365,990
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Olejarski One Sotheby's International

  • /8

    $105,000

    $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $105,000 per Acre

    3827 Rambling Acres Dr, Titusville, FL 32796

    Create your ideal Florida retreat on this beautiful 1-acre lot in the serene and highly desirable Rambling Acres West community. Surrounded by mature trees and well-maintained homes, this property offers the space, privacy, and natural landscape that make the neighborhood so special.Backing to reserved land with a peaceful pond view, the homesite offers a quiet, protected setting where you can

    Lindsay Crum HAVEN PROPERTY GROUP LLC

    3827 Rambling Acres Dr, Titusville, FL 32796
  • /24

    $199,000

    Sold May 18, 2026

    3539 Nikon Ct, Titusville, FL 32796

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,731

    Last Listing Agent Megan Hedrick Mark Spain Real Estate

    3539 Nikon Ct, Titusville, FL 32796
    • /42

      Est $377,041

      Not Listed For Sale

      235 Brookshire Ave, Titusville, FL 32796

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,589 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      235 Brookshire Ave, Titusville, FL 32796

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,490
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Freda SM Florida Brokerage LLC

  • /45

    $544,500

    $31K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,190 Sq Ft

    1954 Crossbill Dr, Titusville, FL 32796

    Welcome home to the lifestyle upgrade you've been waiting for. Step inside and feel the difference--soaring ceilings, tall doors, and an open-concept layout designed to impress. Every detail speaks luxury, from solid stone countertops to a sleek tiled feature wall with a custom electric fireplace that anchors the space.Retreat to a master suite that stands out with a shiplap accent wall and a

    Ashley Edens Welcome Home Realty

    1954 Crossbill Dr, Titusville, FL 32796
  • /27

    $292,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    1676 Ticonderoga Ct, Titusville, FL 32796

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,960

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Forehand Relentless Real Estate Co.

    1676 Ticonderoga Ct, Titusville, FL 32796
    • /2

      Est $286,709

      Not Listed For Sale

      1755 Tonya Ln, Titusville, FL 32796

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1755 Tonya Ln, Titusville, FL 32796

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keith Gordon GETMOREOFFERS

  • /12

    $159,000

    • 1 Bath
    • 96 Sq Ft

    2591 Frontier Dr Unit 327, Titusville, FL 32796

    This is a shady lot located in an active 55+ community ready to park your RV or you can custom build a home. There is an accessory building of 140 sq ft with a full bathroom, washer/dryer and room for storage. Has Split AC unit in the building. Plenty of parking for any type of RV and motorcycle friendly community. Enjoy seasonally or year round resort lifestyle. Active 55+ living with heated

    Leslie Erdmann Flamingo Key Real Estate

    2591 Frontier Dr Unit 327, Titusville, FL 32796
  • /2

    $253,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    2231 Christine Dr, Titusville, FL 32796

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,878

    Last Listing Agent Yesenia Aviles Rivera NAIM REAL ESTATE LLC

    2231 Christine Dr, Titusville, FL 32796
    • /32

      Est $399,434

      Not Listed For Sale

      4060 Heath Place, Titusville, FL 32796

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4060 Heath Place, Titusville, FL 32796

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $383,640
      • May 13, 2024

• /26

    $195,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,387 Sq Ft

    1635 Crane Dr, Titusville, FL 32796

    ACTIVE 55+ COMMUNITY OF SWAN LAKE IN TITUSVILLE, FLORIDA. Another floorplan by Palm Harbor that is a home run! FREE RENT FOR 1 YEAR WITH THE PURCHASE OF THIS HOME!!! This home boasts almost 1,400 square feet, 8.5' flat ceilings and striking contemporary decor. The kitchen sports gray cabinets with natural wood accent shelves. The microwave is built into a pantry cabinet complete with drawers and

    Michelle Pryor

    1635 Crane Dr, Titusville, FL 32796
  • /2

    $299,900

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    3440 Kirby Dr, Titusville, FL 32796

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,359

    Last Listing Agent Valeska Ferris RELATED GENERAL REALTY, LLC.

    3440 Kirby Dr, Titusville, FL 32796
    • /31

      Est $387,224

      Not Listed For Sale

      4100 Heath Place, Titusville, FL 32796

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4100 Heath Place, Titusville, FL 32796

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,990
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Freda SM Florida Brokerage LLC

  • /7

    $130,000

    $2K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 1.54 Acres
    • $84,416 per Acre

    3900 Rambling Acres Dr, Titusville, FL 32796

    Build your dream home on this beautiful 1.54-acre lot and a half in the desirable Rambling Acres West community of Titusville. This established neighborhood features paved roads, elegant custom homes, and well-maintained surroundings governed by an HOA that helps preserve property values and aesthetic standards. Enjoy a peaceful country feel with plenty of space for your home, pool, and outdoor

    Cody Spaur Landshark Realty

    3900 Rambling Acres Dr, Titusville, FL 32796
  • /72

    $430,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    3736 Chiara Dr, Titusville, FL 32796

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,163 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,648

    Last Listing Agent Greg Ellingson Ellingson Properties

    3736 Chiara Dr, Titusville, FL 32796

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home