10,507

Homes in ZIP Code 32796

Section Image Section Image
  • /10

    $29,900

    Pending
    • Land
    • 13,939 Sq Ft
    • $93,438 per Acre

    533 Hillcrest Ave, Titusville, FL 32796

    Looking for a lot to build your dream house on? This is your chance to own a piece of land in the heart of town! Close to schools, dining, and shopping, this location is super convenient.

    Agent Photo

    Edna Wilson

    RE/MAX Aerospace Realty

    (321) 417-3789

    533 Hillcrest Ave, Titusville, FL 32796
  • /10

    $1,995 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,218 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1105 Morse Ave, Titusville, FL 32796

    Titusville, Enjoy this 3 bedroom, 2 bath, is located in the quiet community of Shady Oaks in beautiful Titusville. Renovated with modern style, newer stainless steal appliances. Upgraded bathrooms. Large back yard and Florida room. Indoor laundry/utility room. Available in April 06. SHOWINGS BY APPOINTMENT. Contact Terri at The Property Management Specialist Year Lease. Deposit is same as

    1105 Morse Ave, Titusville, FL 32796
  • /2

    $266,500

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1132 Crescent Dr, Titusville, FL 32796

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,452

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Maio EXP REALTY LLC

    1132 Crescent Dr, Titusville, FL 32796
    • /22

      Est $346,023

      Not Listed For Sale

      4855 Carodoc Cir, Titusville, FL 32796

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4855 Carodoc Cir, Titusville, FL 32796

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cody Spaur Landshark Realty

  • /55

    $299,990

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft

    615 Hillcrest Ave, Titusville, FL 32796

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Beautifully renovated 4-bedroom, 2-bath home located in a quiet Titusville neighborhood on Florida’s Space Coast. This move-in ready property features an open floorplan with modern white, black, and wood-tone finishes, brand-new cabinets, stainless steel appliances, and luxury vinyl flooring throughout. The spacious living area includes a cozy wood-burning

    Agent Photo

    Ana Leticia Dos Santos

    LOKATION

    (321) 343-4838

    615 Hillcrest Ave, Titusville, FL 32796
  • /11

    $1,600 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    660 Minnie St, Titusville, FL 32796

    Centrally located within a short walk to downtown Titusville and the Indian River Lagoon. This 3 bed 11/2 bath half duplex has fresh interior paint, new vinyl plank floors in bedrooms, inside laundry, and fenced back yard. This is a non-smoking property and pet are not allowed. Tenant is responsible for lawn care.

    Lorrie Lovett Brevard Property Mgmt & Sales

    660 Minnie St, Titusville, FL 32796
  • /15

    $185,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    3010 Kirby Dr, Titusville, FL 32796

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,535

    Last Listing Agent Sherell Joseph Wolford LPT Realty, LLC

    3010 Kirby Dr, Titusville, FL 32796
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 S Park Ave, Titusville, FL 32796

      0 S Park Ave, Titusville, FL 32796

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Jun 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chaunna Buckland PREMIUM PROPERTIES R.E SERVICE

  • /33

    $302,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,348 Sq Ft

    1569 Liberty Tree Rd, Titusville, FL 32796

    Great curb appeal ! This UPDATED 2 Bedroom 2 bath home has a two car garage, an open floor plan with vaulted ceilings, a large covered front porch and a screened-in back porch.Inside you will find double pane windows, double pane sliding glass doors and luxury vinyl plank floors. The updated kitchen has white cabinets, tile back splash, under cabinet lighting, stainless steel appliances and

    Agent Photo

    Donna Cox

    The Property Place

    (833) 404-4380

    1569 Liberty Tree Rd, Titusville, FL 32796
  • /8

    $1,600 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • House for Rent

    105 Lagrange Ave, Titusville, FL 32796

    Get ready to watch the rockets launch from your backyard! This nearly new side-by-side duplex is 2 bedrooms, 1.5 baths with a screened in back patio and off street paved parking. Located on the north side of Titusville just minutes to the downtown, Indian River, Sand Point Park, Titusville Marina and Boat Launch and the Max Brewer Bridge - excellent spot to watch all the launches! No smoking. No

    105 Lagrange Ave, Titusville, FL 32796
  • /2

    $210,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    1735 Tropic St, Titusville, FL 32796

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,188

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Mutter MUTTER REALTY

    1735 Tropic St, Titusville, FL 32796
    • /13

      Est $389,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      3893 Goshawk Place, Titusville, FL 32796

      3893 Goshawk Place, Titusville, FL 32796

      Last Sold Summary

      • 169% Above List Price
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Noble Noble & Co. R.E. Professionals

  • /32

    $232,500

    $17K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,025 Sq Ft

    536 Lenore Ave, Titusville, FL 32796

    FENCED YARDBEAUTIFULLY REFRESHED HOMEOWNER WILL PARTICIPATE TO COST OF NEW ROOF IF BUYER DESIRE(This roof perfectly ok)50%+This beautifully refreshed home with FENCED YARD is move in ready and shines with thoughtful,tasteful decor with cozy dedicated office space-perfect for remote workStep outside to a large screened patio ideal for relaxing or entertaining all ,set on an

    Agent Photo

    Claudine Brandon

    Golf 1, Inc.

    (321) 485-7368

    536 Lenore Ave, Titusville, FL 32796
  • /29

    $1,700 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,168 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5 N Deleon Ave Unit Sfr, Titusville, FL 32796

    Check out this spacious rental home located close to restaurants, medical facilities and shopping. Easy access to Playalinda Beach and major roadways. Home has 3 bedrooms, 1 bath with hardwood floors. Kitchen has been updated with new cabinets and counters. Kitchen comes with microwave, electric range and refrigerator. Large family room with access to back yard and patio. Bathroom has been

    James Mutter 28SIX Property Management

    5 N Deleon Ave Unit Sfr, Titusville, FL 32796
  • /27

    $270,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    4610 Longbow Dr, Titusville, FL 32796

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 223 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,427

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Arnold Coldwell Banker Coast Realty

    4610 Longbow Dr, Titusville, FL 32796
    • /26

      Est $483,312

      Not Listed For Sale

      2139 Arnold Palmer Dr, Titusville, FL 32796

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2139 Arnold Palmer Dr, Titusville, FL 32796

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason DeSantis RE/MAX

  • /58

    $425,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,344 Sq Ft

    101 S Singleton Ave, Titusville, FL 32796

    PRIME OPPORTUNITY ON 1.24 ACRES! This unique property offers a rare chance to own over an acre of land with excellent frontage and location. The existing home is warm and charming, surrounded by several fruit trees and plenty of open space. While the home adds character, the true value lies in the land and its future possibilities. Situated adjacent to commercial properties, this parcel may offer

    Agent Photo

    Marlynn Simmons

    Real Broker LLC

    (321) 471-0195

    101 S Singleton Ave, Titusville, FL 32796
  • /22

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2745 Starlight Dr, Titusville, FL 32796

    Nice 3/2 with two car garage. Polished Terrazzo floors look great. New appliances, gas water heater. Owner will consider pets on a case by case basis.

    Karen Gunn-Bardot Space Coast Realty & Inv. LLC

    2745 Starlight Dr, Titusville, FL 32796
  • /38

    $327,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3441 Yashica Ct, Titusville, FL 32796

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,407 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,550

    Last Listing Agent Sami Bolger Denovo Realty

    3441 Yashica Ct, Titusville, FL 32796
    • /57

      Est $393,826

      Not Listed For Sale

      293 Reading Ave, Titusville, FL 32796

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,958 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      293 Reading Ave, Titusville, FL 32796

      Last Sold Summary

      • $200/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,475
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Toms EXP Realty, LLC

  • /27

    $423,290

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    2614 Landing Dr, Titusville, FL 32796

    This home includes both a front porch and covered lanai, an upgraded kitchen with double ovens and cook top as well as additional lighting and ceiling fans.

    Agent Photo

    William Maltbie

    Maltbie Realty

    2614 Landing Dr, Titusville, FL 32796
  • /16

    $2,700 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,132 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3315 Casi Dr, Titusville, FL 32796

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath rental featuring a spacious open-concept layout perfect for everyday living and entertaining. Enjoy the flexibility of a dedicated office/flex room - ideal for working from home, a playroom, or additional living space. The fenced backyard offers privacy and room to relax, play, or entertain outdoors. Lawn care included in rent. Owner will

    James Mutter 28SIX Property Management

    3315 Casi Dr, Titusville, FL 32796
  • /17

    $137,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    75 W Towne Place, Titusville, FL 32796

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,389

    Last Listing Agent Ronda Harber In The Home Zone Realty

    75 W Towne Place, Titusville, FL 32796
    • /4

      Est $52,432

      Not Listed For Sale

      570 Lincoln Ave, Titusville, FL 32796

      570 Lincoln Ave, Titusville, FL 32796

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,900
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Cassidy KELLER WILLIAMS FIRST COAST REALTY

  • /22

    $175,000

    • Land
    • 1,742 Sq Ft
    • $4,375,000 per Acre

    Tbd Julia St, Titusville, FL 32796

    This is your opportunity to own land and establish a business in the exciting downtown Titusville area. With the city continuing to grow through increased tourism and expanding industries, this parcel offers the chance to be part of a thriving and evolving community. Positioned in a convenient location, the lot provides strong visibility and easy access for both local residents and visitors

    Agent Photo

    Margarett Klein

    EXP Realty, LLC

    (321) 382-0567

    Tbd Julia St, Titusville, FL 32796
  • /13

    $1,650 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    265 W Towne Place, Titusville, FL 32796

    This beautifully remodeled 2-bedroom, 1-bath townhome with a bonus office is now available for rent. Nestled in a quaint neighborhood, the home offers an easy commute and unbeatable views of rocket launches right from fenced fenced backyard.Enjoy the convenience of an inside washer and dryer. The furnishings pictured are available to stay, making this a fully turnkey rental—just bring your

    Cheyenne Copeland HAVEN PROPERTY GROUP LLC

    265 W Towne Place, Titusville, FL 32796
  • /74

    $310,000

    Sold Oct 26, 2025

    416 Poinsettia Ave, Titusville, FL 32796

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,811 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,409

    Last Listing Agent Monica McKune Keller Williams Realty Brevard

    416 Poinsettia Ave, Titusville, FL 32796
    • /11

      Est $342,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1102 Spangler Ln, Titusville, FL 32796

      1102 Spangler Ln, Titusville, FL 32796

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Below List Price
      • 580 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cody Spaur Landshark Realty

  • /31

    $430,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,443 Sq Ft

    3443 Parkland St, Titusville, FL 32796

    **This house comes with a REDUCED RATE through the seller's preferred lender. This is a lender-paid rate buydown that reduces the buyer's interest rate and monthly payment.** Welcome to 3443 Parkland Street in Titusville, a spacious two-story home offering 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, a loft, and attic space. With its generous square footage and flexible layout, this property presents a strong

    Agent Photo

    Thomas Nickley

    KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS

    (321) 483-1218

    3443 Parkland St, Titusville, FL 32796
  • /8

    $1,000 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 860 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    1588 South St, Titusville, FL 32780

    Ground floor 2 bedroom apartment ready for immediate occupancy! Ceramic tile floors throughout, kitchen with breakfast bar and freshly painted. Convenient location to shopping and downtown. NO SMOKING. NO PETS. Section 8 approved.

    Lorrie Lovett Brevard Property Mgmt & Sales

    1588 South St, Titusville, FL 32780
  • /36

    $427,900

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    2071 London Town Ln, Titusville, FL 32796

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,498

    Last Listing Agent KC Light Sea Turtle Realty

    2071 London Town Ln, Titusville, FL 32796
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 & 95 W Towne Place, Titusville, FL 32796

      85 & 95 W Towne Place, Titusville, FL 32796

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Airy McCurdy Beach On Realty

  • /53

    $469,000

    $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,915 Sq Ft

    1950 Bedford Dr, Titusville, FL 32796

    This large sprawling ONE STORY POOL HOME in the family friendly neighborhood of Sherwood Forest is located on a dead end street & .49 acre corner lot. Great curb appeal w/ a large covered front porch, a double door entry & a full brick exterior w/ stone accents makes this an easy home to maintain. Windows & sliders that face East are hurricane rated high impact windows & there is a side entrance

    Agent Photo

    Donna Cox

    The Property Place

    (321) 472-5106

    1950 Bedford Dr, Titusville, FL 32796
  • /13

    $925 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 6,572 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1800 South St Unit 102, Titusville, FL 32780

    1st floor newly renovationed unit with convenience and comfort, this unit offers an unparalleled living experience in the heart of the city. This charming one-bedroom, one-bathroom unit spans 657 square feet, providing ample space for both relaxation and entertainment. The full bathroom is a haven of tranquility, ideal for unwinding after a long day. Utilities not included ( water,

    Brianna Peterson IGC Realty

    1800 South St Unit 102, Titusville, FL 32780
  • /2

    $418,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    4890 Yew Ct, Titusville, FL 32796

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,949

    Last Listing Agent Carolina Brum WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE

    4890 Yew Ct, Titusville, FL 32796
    • /3

      Est $269,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      4001 Garden St, Titusville, FL 32796

      4001 Garden St, Titusville, FL 32796

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marcia Barnett The Barnett Group, Inc

  • /22

    $219,900

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,066 Sq Ft

    940 Allendale St, Titusville, FL 32796

    Charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath home perfect for a growing family or first-time buyers! This property features tile flooring throughout for easy upkeep and durability. Enjoy a spacious yard with plenty of room for kids, pets, or weekend gatherings and a covered carport for convenient parking. Located just minutes from Titusville's Wedgefield Park, Sand Point Park & Beach, and shopping and dining along

    Agent Photo

    Edna Wilson

    RE/MAX Aerospace Realty

    (321) 306-4065

    940 Allendale St, Titusville, FL 32796
  • /10

    $2,600 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,863 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    945 Luna Terrace, Titusville, FL 32796

    Beautiful and modern one-story home in Titusville, FL. Soaring ceilings, an open floor plan that includes a spacious kitchen with granite countertops and a farmhouse sink, stainless steel GE Profile appliances, and a pantry. 4 bedrooms/2 full bathrooms/2 car garage. The grand primary bedroom includes a walk-in closet and bathroom with a walk-in shower. Property includes a washer and dryer and a

    Karla Rodriguez EXP REALTY LLC

    945 Luna Terrace, Titusville, FL 32796
  • /2

    $363,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2926 Brandywine Cir, Titusville, FL 32796

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,686

    Last Listing Agent Karyn Isolica REALTY STANDARD INC

    2926 Brandywine Cir, Titusville, FL 32796
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      0000 Cuyler St, Mims, FL 32754

      0000 Cuyler St, Mims, FL 32754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,950
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Cox The Property Place

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home