31,087

Titusville, FL Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $380,494 Not Listed For Sale

      345 Brookshire Ave, Titusville, FL 32796

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,839 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      345 Brookshire Ave, Titusville, FL 32796

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,490
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Waldemar 'Wally' Franquiz LPT REALTY, LLC

  • /14

    $15,500 Pending

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 480 Sq Ft

    359 Cheney Hwy Unit 350, Titusville, FL 32780

    Welcome to your perfect slice of paradise in Titusville. This beautifully updated 1 bedroom, 1 bath home is the ideal retreat, whether you are looking for a full time residence, vacation getaway, or investment opportunity. Step inside and fall in love with the upgrades, Stunning walk-in shower. New flooring throughout. Energy efficient mini split systems for year round comfort. Start your

    Michelle Goodin Four Star Homes, Inc.

    359 Cheney Hwy Unit 350, Titusville, FL 32780
  • /12

    $348,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    535 Ora Dell Ave, Titusville, FL 32796

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Durrett Mutter Realty

    535 Ora Dell Ave, Titusville, FL 32796
    • /37

      Est $356,664 Not Listed For Sale

      5485 Wendy Lee Dr, Titusville, FL 32780

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,563 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      5485 Wendy Lee Dr, Titusville, FL 32780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,900
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Golding Blue Marlin Real Estate

  • /17

    $139,000

    • 1 Bath
    • 240 Sq Ft

    316 Oak Cove Rd Unit 316, Titusville, FL 32780

    This lovely shaded RV lot with air conditioned 12x8 Florida Room, screened in porch and storage shed; full bath; stacked washer/dryer in laundry room is situated on a 40x80 lot just a short drive to pool, bathhouse and laundry facility. Ask about owner financing. Located in an exclusive gated community with a championship 18-hole golf course and many amenities including on site restaurants/bar,

    Terry Macdonald The Great Outdoors - TGO Realty INC

    316 Oak Cove Rd Unit 316, Titusville, FL 32780
  • /31

    $322,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    2352 Armour Ct, Titusville, FL 32780

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,752

    Last Listing Agent Lorrie Lovett Brevard Property Mgmt & Sales

    2352 Armour Ct, Titusville, FL 32780
    • /2

      Est $433,530 Not Listed For Sale

      2193 Landing Dr, Titusville, FL 32796

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      2193 Landing Dr, Titusville, FL 32796

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $451,815
      • Mar 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent William Maltbie MALTBIE REALTY GROUP

  • /9

    $365,000

    • Land
    • 9,147 Sq Ft
    • $1,738,095 per Acre

    6163 Solstice Dr, Titusville, FL 32780

    Set within the heart of The Shores at Tranquility, a gated waterfront lifestyle community, this homesite invites you to envision and create your custom dream home. Serene lakefront views and a charming fountain provide a peaceful backdrop, with the opportunity to build with one of seven premier builders. This community is planned to feature an exceptional lineup of amenities, including a

    Dawn Burch South Shore Development, Inc

    6163 Solstice Dr, Titusville, FL 32780
  • /2

    $310,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    2240 Savannah Blvd, Titusville, FL 32780

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,064

    Last Listing Agent Andres Diaz PRIMAC GROUP, INC

    2240 Savannah Blvd, Titusville, FL 32780
    • /19

      Est $407,778 Not Listed For Sale

      2353 Landing Dr, Titusville, FL 32796

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2353 Landing Dr, Titusville, FL 32796

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,415
      • Dec 17, 2024

  • /37

    $294,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,533 Sq Ft

    1148 N Singleton Ave, Titusville, FL 32796

    Welcome to 1148 N Singleton, offering a versatile layout and thoughtful updates throughout. The kitchen is anchored by a large island with granite countertops and stainless steel appliances, creating a functional central gathering space. Tile flooring runs throughout the home for easy maintenance. Both bathrooms have been remodeled, with the primary suite featuring a walk-in shower and the guest

    Sebrina Dwyer Coastal Life Properties LLC

    1148 N Singleton Ave, Titusville, FL 32796
  • /44

    $272,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    2293 Heritage Dr, Titusville, FL 32780

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,419

    Last Listing Agent Donna Cox The Property Place

    2293 Heritage Dr, Titusville, FL 32780
    • 160 Matthew Cir, Titusville, FL 32780

      Not Listed For Sale

      160 Matthew Cir, Titusville, FL 32780

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      160 Matthew Cir, Titusville, FL 32780

      Last Sold Summary

      • $82/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Stegmeier Sunset Home Sales

  • /19

    $169,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 962 Sq Ft

    1250 Cheney Hwy Unit D, Titusville, FL 32780

    Opportunity is here! Lock in today's price in a hot market. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath townhome in The Meadows has a new roof in 2025, tile floors, a breakfast nook, a utility room for washer and dryer, an enclosed screened porch with a utility room and a small back yard for a garden out back. It's a comfy home or a great seasonal residence. Close to Kennedy Space Center and the Indian River, less

    Randy Rodriguez Coldwell Banker Realty

    1250 Cheney Hwy Unit D, Titusville, FL 32780
  • /30

    $350,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    706 Plantation Dr, Titusville, FL 32780

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $350/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,857

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Haag Keller Williams Space Coast

    706 Plantation Dr, Titusville, FL 32780
    • /2

      Est $444,766 Not Listed For Sale

      248 Avi Ct, Titusville, FL 32796

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      248 Avi Ct, Titusville, FL 32796

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $464,990
      • Sep 03, 2024

• /7

    $150,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 2.65 Acres
    • $56,604 per Acre

    0000 N Singleton Ave, Titusville, FL 32796

    Discover 2.65 acres of high and dry land in the heart of Mims, perfectly positioned on a paved road with the privacy of a flag-shaped parcel. According to county maps, the property contains no wetlands, offering a wide range of development possibilities. Zoned AU, it's ideal for those seeking space for livestock, agricultural uses, or a custom single-family residence. The land is mostly cleared,

    Cody Spaur Landshark Realty

    0000 N Singleton Ave, Titusville, FL 32796
  • /25

    $230,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    4280 Tangelo Ave, Titusville, FL 32780

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,398

    Last Listing Agent Sarah McDonald In The Home Zone Realty

    4280 Tangelo Ave, Titusville, FL 32780
    • /55

      Est $510,640 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Indian River Ave Unit 605, Titusville, FL 32796

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5 Indian River Ave Unit 605, Titusville, FL 32796

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aleicia Fragomeni Flag Agency Inc.

  • /40

    $380,000 Open Tue 3PM - 6PM

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,807 Sq Ft

    3941 Tangle Dr, Titusville, FL 32796

    Motivated seller!! Welcome to this beautiful 4-bedroom, 2-bath pool home located in the heart of Titusville in a highly sought-after neighborhood. This home is truly move-in ready and packed with updates -- including a new roof, new water heater, and upgraded attic insulation for energy efficiency, fully fenced in yard. Enjoy low electric bills with fully paid-for solar panels and relax or

    Ashley Conner Flag Agency Inc.

    3941 Tangle Dr, Titusville, FL 32796

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home