2,120

Titusville, NJ Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /19

    $469,415

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    120 Leona Stewart Ln, Pennington, NJ 08534

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $359/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Lennar The Collection at Hopewell - The Terraces

    120 Leona Stewart Ln, Pennington, NJ 08534
    • /23

      Est $441,042

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Nedsland Ave, Titusville, NJ 08560

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1959
      11 Nedsland Ave, Titusville, NJ 08560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Susan Hughes Callaway Henderson Sotheby's Int'l-Princeton

  • /46

    $1,167,590

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths

    49 Aaron Truehart Way, Titusville, NJ 08560

    Welcome to 49 Aaron Truehart — an exceptional Sullivan model in Lennar's Hopewell Parc community in Hopewell Township, NJ. This impressive 4-bedroom, 5-bath new construction home offers generous living spaces throughout, including an open-concept kitchen and family room, a gourmet kitchen with Lennar's "Everything's Included" package featuring stainless appliances, granite countertops, and

    John Terebey EXP Realty, LLC

    49 Aaron Truehart Way, Titusville, NJ 08560
  • /35

    $799,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2 Forrest Blend Dr, Titusville, NJ 08560

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $800,391

    Last Listing Agent Linda Tartaglia Home Journey Realty

    2 Forrest Blend Dr, Titusville, NJ 08560
    • /6

      Est $229,094

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Coleman Ln, Titusville, NJ 08560

      • Studio
      • 472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      12 Coleman Ln, Titusville, NJ 08560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $508/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pedro Castro More Homes Realty, LLC

  • /19

    $478,915

    New Construction
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,306 Sq Ft

    172 Leona Stewart Ln, Pennington, NJ 08534

    This two-story townhome features a convenient layout that makes smart use of the available space. On the first floor is a one-car garage, as well as an open concept living area with a family room, dining room and kitchen. Upstairs are two bedrooms and a full bathroom, including the owner’s suite, which has a spacious walk-in closet.

    Lennar Builder
    172 Leona Stewart Ln, Pennington, NJ 08534
  • /27

    $722,990

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    121 Fred Clark Dr, Pennington, NJ 08534

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,527 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Lennar The Collection at Hopewell - The Townes

    121 Fred Clark Dr, Pennington, NJ 08534
    • /29

      Est $442,501

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Wilfred Ave, Titusville, NJ 08560

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      41 Wilfred Ave, Titusville, NJ 08560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Bailey Long & Foster

  • /38

    $869,000

    • Studio
    • 3,336 Sq Ft

    1556- 1556A River Rd, Titusville, NJ 08560

    Two homes on this picturesque 16.5 acre property, one with two residences with the rehanging of a door, each with it's own entrance, fuel tanks, boilers, washers, dryers, kitchens, Living, bath and bedrooms. Also can be used as a Mother-in-law suite for extended families. Rent out two residences and live in one, with rentals paying your taxes or mortgage. The houses backs up to Ted Stiles

    Coleen McNally RE/MAX Classic Group

    1556- 1556A River Rd, Titusville, NJ 08560
  • /32

    $635,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    229 Aaron Truehart Way, Titusville, NJ 08560

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent NICOLE WOLF BHHS Fox & Roach - Princeton

    229 Aaron Truehart Way, Titusville, NJ 08560
    • /18

      Est $390,165

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Burroughs Ave, Titusville, NJ 08560

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      5 Burroughs Ave, Titusville, NJ 08560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent HEATHER MORLEY BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /45

    $1,375,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3,981 Sq Ft

    6 Brookside Dr, Titusville, NJ 08560

    Elegant Country Estate Near Washington Crossing*Not far from where George Washington crossed the Delaware, the gently curving road winds through a neighborhood of refined estates. This elegant home welcomes you into a beautiful four-bedroom, 2-story Gray Eldorado stone Veneer and hard coat stucco residence set on a meticulously landscaped 2-acre lot. Exterior Access stairwell leads directly

    Laszlo Kocsis RealtyMark Properties

    6 Brookside Dr, Titusville, NJ 08560
  • /40

    $785,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    18 Forrest Blend Dr, Titusville, NJ 08560

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $366/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $785,432

    Last Listing Agent Elisabeth Kerr Corcoran Sawyer Smith - Pennington

    18 Forrest Blend Dr, Titusville, NJ 08560
    • /37

      Est $554,144

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Cortlandt Ave, Titusville, NJ 08560

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 1948
      7 Cortlandt Ave, Titusville, NJ 08560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jane Henderson Kenyon Callaway Henderson Sotheby's Int'l-Princeton

  • /19

    $606,290

    New Construction $37K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,185 Sq Ft

    147 John Vanzandt Dr, Titusville, NJ 08560

    This three-story townhome offers everything you need to live in comfort. A one-car garage occupies the first floor, while upstairs is the open living area, which features a family room, dining room and kitchen. On the third floor is a loft that is surrounded by three bedrooms, including the owner’s suite with a private bathroom.

    Lennar Builder
    147 John Vanzandt Dr, Titusville, NJ 08560
  • /19

    $641,540

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    232 Cora Bergen Blvd, Titusville, NJ 08560

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,529

    Lennar Hopewell Parc - The Terrace Collection

    232 Cora Bergen Blvd, Titusville, NJ 08560
    • /24

      Est $379,164

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Washington Ave, Titusville, NJ 08560

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      3 Washington Ave, Titusville, NJ 08560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Philip Angarone ERA Central Realty Group - Bordentown

  • /14

    $466,140

    New Construction Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,268 Sq Ft

    2306 Jacob Francis Way, Titusville, NJ 08560

    NEW CONSTRUCTION! A-RATED SCHOOL DISTRICT! JULY 2026 MOVE-IN!This beautifully designed loft in the heart of Hopewell offers two bedrooms, two full bathrooms, and a private balcony, with four thoughtfully crafted floor plans available. The Dalton located in the beautiful Hopewell Parc provides a bright, open-concept living space featuring white shaker-style cabinetry, quartz countertops,

    Debra Glatz Lennar Sales Corp New Jersey

    2306 Jacob Francis Way, Titusville, NJ 08560
  • /21

    $629,990

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    277 Lewis Fisher Dr, Titusville, NJ 08560

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,129 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debra Glatz Lennar Sales Corp New Jersey

    277 Lewis Fisher Dr, Titusville, NJ 08560
    • /31

      Est $366,706

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Lafayette Ave, Titusville, NJ 08560

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,189 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      13 Lafayette Ave, Titusville, NJ 08560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Heyman BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /28

    $1,333,095

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 10 Baths

    62 Martha Brokaw Way, Ewing Township, NJ 08560

    SINGLE FAMILY END HOME! NEW CONSTRUCTION! AUGUST 2026 MOVE-IN! Welcome to Hopewell Parc, the newest luxury community in historic Hopewell offering modern single family new construction homes in one of Mercer County's most desirable locations. The Lehigh is a highly sought after end home design featuring a finished walkout basement and a thoughtfully designed open concept layout ideal for flexible

    Debra Glatz LENNAR SALES CORP

    62 Martha Brokaw Way, Ewing Township, NJ 08560
  • /19

    $617,240

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    104 Leona Stewart Ln, Hopewell Township, NJ 08534

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,129 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Lennar The Collection at Hopewell - The Terraces

    104 Leona Stewart Ln, Hopewell Township, NJ 08534
    • /60

      Est $888,794

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Creek Rim Dr, Titusville, NJ 08560

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      8 Creek Rim Dr, Titusville, NJ 08560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendy D'Orazio David DePaola and Company Real Estate

  • /14

    $439,990

    New Construction $6K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,267 Sq Ft

    2106 Jacob Francis Way, Titusville, NJ 08560

    NEW CONSTRUCTION! A-RATED SCHOOL DISTRICT! MOVE-IN READY!Welcome to Hopewell Parc! This community is served by the well-regarded Hopewell Valley Regional School District with local shops and restaurants right at your fingertips!! Minutes away from access to I-295, I-95, Route 1 and NJ Transit for convenient commutes to the New York metropolitan area. This home consists of two bedrooms, two

    Debra Glatz Lennar Sales Corp New Jersey

    2106 Jacob Francis Way, Titusville, NJ 08560
  • /28

    $722,500

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    125 Lewis Fisher Dr, Hopewell Township, NJ 08560

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debra Foxx BHHS Fox & Roach - Princeton

    125 Lewis Fisher Dr, Hopewell Township, NJ 08560
    • /33

      Est $513,428

      Not Listed For Sale

      1288 River Rd, Titusville, NJ 08560

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1840
      1288 River Rd, Titusville, NJ 08560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Theodore Compass New Jersey, LLC - Princeton

  • /16

    $447,890

    New Construction $8K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,182 Sq Ft

    4101 Jacob Francis Way, Titusville, NJ 08560

    This convenient single-story plan opens to an inviting dining area with shared access to the modern kitchen, spacious Great Room and intimate balcony, ideal for seamless indoor-outdoor living. Tucked nearby is a comfortable secondary bedroom, while on the opposite side is the tranquil owner’s suite complete with an attached bathroom and walk-in closet.

    Lennar Builder
    4101 Jacob Francis Way, Titusville, NJ 08560
  • /49

    $517,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    6 Washington Ave, Hopewell Township, NJ 08560

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,682

6 Washington Ave, Hopewell Township, NJ 08560
    • /33

      Est $539,360

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 State Park Dr, Titusville, NJ 08560

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      28 State Park Dr, Titusville, NJ 08560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Thompson Corcoran Sawyer Smith - Pennington

  • /28

    $439,000

    Open Sun 2PM - 4PM $36K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,323 Sq Ft

    257 Lewis Fisher Dr, Titusville, NJ 08560

    Aggressively priced TOWNHOME with GARAGE, for less than the price of a condo. OWN YOUR DREAM HOME! ALMOST BRAND-NEW CONSTRUCTION IN A TOP-RATED SCHOOL DISTRICT! Welcome to Hopewell Parc, an exquisite new community in historic Hopewell offering the perfect blend of modern luxury and small-town charm. This stunning Collins model townhome at 257 Lewis Fisher Dr features a spacious two-story,

    Anitha Shaik Keller Williams Premier

    257 Lewis Fisher Dr, Titusville, NJ 08560
  • /19

    $597,390

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    114 Leona Stewart Ln, Pennington, NJ 08534

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Lennar The Collection at Hopewell - The Terraces

    114 Leona Stewart Ln, Pennington, NJ 08534
    • /60

      Est $1,176,606

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Independence Way, Titusville, NJ 08560

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      32 Independence Way, Titusville, NJ 08560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Janick Weichert Corporate

  • /20

    $632,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,129 Sq Ft

    Arnold Plan at Hopewell Parc - The Terrace Collection, Titusville, NJ 08560

Lennar Builder
    101 Aaron Truehart Way Unit 36170361, Titusville, NJ 08560
  • /22

    $450,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    954 Bear Tavern Rd, Ewing, NJ 08628

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,079

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Greer Keller Williams Real Estate - Newtown

    954 Bear Tavern Rd, Ewing, NJ 08628
    • /38

      Est $700,616

      Not Listed For Sale

      163 Pleasant Valley Rd, Titusville, NJ 08560

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      163 Pleasant Valley Rd, Titusville, NJ 08560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $653,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Robertson Weichert Corporate

  • /19

    $549,915

    New Construction
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,323 Sq Ft

    165 John Vanzandt Dr, Titusville, NJ 08560

Lennar Builder
    165 John Vanzandt Dr, Titusville, NJ 08560
  • /17

    $699,990

    Sold Aug 30, 2025

    208 Martha Brokaw Way, Titusville, NJ 08560

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debra Glatz Lennar Sales Corp New Jersey

    208 Martha Brokaw Way, Titusville, NJ 08560
    • /16

      Est $669,708

      Not Listed For Sale

      160 Pleasant Valley Rd, Titusville, NJ 08560

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1967
      160 Pleasant Valley Rd, Titusville, NJ 08560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Curtis Callaway Henderson Sotheby's Int'l-Princeton

  • /15

    $443,240

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    2206 Jacob Francis Way, Titusville, NJ 08560

    NEW CONSTRUCTION LOFT! MOVE-IN READY! Welcome to Hopewell Parc! This first-floor home offers a bright, open-concept layout beginning with a welcoming foyer that leads into the spacious great room and modern kitchen. The designer kitchen features white shaker cabinetry, quartz countertops, and stainless-steel appliances. The Dalton includes two bedrooms, including a primary suite with a large

    Debra Glatz LENNAR SALES CORP

    2206 Jacob Francis Way, Titusville, NJ 08560
  • /13

    $431,790

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    2105 Prince Hall Dr, Pennington, NJ 08534

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Lennar The Collection at Hopewell - The Lofts

    2105 Prince Hall Dr, Pennington, NJ 08534

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home