8,590

Tiverton, RI Homes

Section Image
    • /21

      Est $354,228

      Not Listed For Sale

      458 Lake Rd, Tiverton, RI 02878

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1900
      458 Lake Rd, Tiverton, RI 02878

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jan 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Welchman Real Estate Group Compass

    • /50

      Est $878,378

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Lewis St, Tiverton, RI 02878

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      117 Lewis St, Tiverton, RI 02878

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marlene Harrington Hogan Associates Christie's

    • /43

      Est $1,048,155

      Not Listed For Sale

      1880 Crandall Rd, Tiverton, RI 02878

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,983 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      1880 Crandall Rd, Tiverton, RI 02878

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent James Holland T. L. Holland Agency

    • /42

      Est $1,164,442

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 William Barton Dr, Tiverton, RI 02878

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,925 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      68 William Barton Dr, Tiverton, RI 02878

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,000
      • Feb 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca King Gustave White Sotheby's Realty

    • /42

      Est $1,389,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      226 April Ln, Tiverton, RI 02878

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,735 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      226 April Ln, Tiverton, RI 02878

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cathi Leary Keller Williams Coastal

    • /38

      Est $422,561

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Cypress Ave, Tiverton, RI 02878

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      120 Cypress Ave, Tiverton, RI 02878

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $348,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Erica Arruda Keller Williams Coastal

    • /30

      Est $499,257

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Pocasset Ave, Tiverton, RI 02878

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      100 Pocasset Ave, Tiverton, RI 02878

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $417,000
      • Jun 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joanna Krystman Hearth & Harbor Realty

    • /5

      Est $371,849

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Canonicus St, Tiverton, RI 02878

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      55 Canonicus St, Tiverton, RI 02878

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jan 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anytime Team Anytime Realty

    • /30

      Est $477,096

      Not Listed For Sale

      98 Merritt Ave, Tiverton, RI 02878

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      98 Merritt Ave, Tiverton, RI 02878

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $391,000
      • May 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Leard HearthFire Homes

    • /24

      Est $390,934

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Rock St, Tiverton, RI 02878

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      25 Rock St, Tiverton, RI 02878

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,500
      • Jul 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shaunna Carreiro The Q Group Realty

    • /27

      Est $875,623

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 West Ave, Tiverton, RI 02878

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      5 West Ave, Tiverton, RI 02878

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Nov 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Drum Gustave White Sotheby's Realty

    • /20

      Est $449,907

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 Robert Gray Ave, Tiverton, RI 02878

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      63 Robert Gray Ave, Tiverton, RI 02878

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Dec 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Plant Hearth & Harbor Realty

    • /19

      Est $425,526

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Hayden Ave, Tiverton, RI 02878

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      58 Hayden Ave, Tiverton, RI 02878

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,000
      • Aug 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent William Blake Peak Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $793,662

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Lazywood Ln, Tiverton, RI 02878

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      58 Lazywood Ln, Tiverton, RI 02878

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,500
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Terrio Century 21 Topsail Realty

    • /42

      Est $735,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Oakland St, Tiverton, RI 02878

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      39 Oakland St, Tiverton, RI 02878

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Feb 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carol Guimond Hearth & Harbor Realty

    • /27

      Est $518,540

      Not Listed For Sale

      1588 Bulgarmarsh Rd, Tiverton, RI 02878

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1588 Bulgarmarsh Rd, Tiverton, RI 02878

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $356,000
      • Nov 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Renee Durost Hearth & Harbor Realty

    • /30

      Est $389,210

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 Riverside Dr Unit 5, Tiverton, RI 02878

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      136 Riverside Dr Unit 5, Tiverton, RI 02878

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Connor Dowd Keller Williams Coastal

    • /50

      Est $805,154

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 North Ct, Tiverton, RI 02878

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      47 North Ct, Tiverton, RI 02878

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Nov 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chad Kritzas REMAX Revolution

    • /27

      Est $471,117

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Ash Ave, Tiverton, RI 02878

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      11 Ash Ave, Tiverton, RI 02878

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Aug 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent The Ponte Group Keller Williams South Watuppa

    • /31

      Est $411,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Birch St, Tiverton, RI 02878

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      10 Birch St, Tiverton, RI 02878

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,000
      • Nov 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Dickey High Pointe Properties

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home