$550,445
- Land
- 1.27 Acres
- $433,421 per Acre
772 35th St, Marion, IA 52302
Angie Glick GLD Commercial Real Estate Advisors
$550,445
772 35th St, Marion, IA 52302
Angie Glick GLD Commercial Real Estate Advisors
$80,000
3201 Village Way, Cedar Rapids, IA 52411
Heather Morris SKOGMAN REALTY
$75,000
3310 Towne Ct, Cedar Rapids, IA 52411
Heather Morris SKOGMAN REALTY
$175,000
1450 Tower Ln NE Unit 16, Cedar Rapids, IA 52402
Matt Smith RE/MAX CONCEPTS
$95,000
550 Trailside Ct, Robins, IA 52328
Heather Morris SKOGMAN REALTY
$659,900 New Construction
209 Fieldstone Cir, Marion, IA 52302
Nick Frazier FRAZIER REALTY
$580,000 New Construction
1821 Cottage Ridge Dr, Marion, IA 52302
Kevin Heinbuch PRK Williams Realty
$374,990 New Construction
3682 Rueben Dr, Marion, IA 52302
$300,000
648 42nd St NE, Cedar Rapids, IA 52402
Thoughtful updates and timeless charm come together in this beautifully maintained ranch-style home on the NE side of Cedar Rapids. Situated on a nearly half-acre corner lot, this rare in -town property offers space, character, and room to grow in a highly desirable location. While this home offers charm around every corner, the nearly 730 square foot addition truly transformed the way this
Carla Werning Ruhl&Ruhl, REALTORS - CR
$400,000 New Construction
3478 Winchester Dr, Marion, IA 52302
Jessie Arp SKOGMAN REALTY
$133,400
3490 Willowridge Rd Unit D, Marion, IA 52302
Jeanne Matthews SKOGMAN REALTY
$69,900
3487 Newcastle Rd, Marion, IA 52302
Todd Frazier FRAZIER REALTY
$414,990 New Construction
3683 Rueben Dr, Marion, IA 52302