7,531

Homes in ZIP Code 43623

Section Image
  • /26

    $259,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft

    4336 Clarewood Dr, Toledo, OH 43623

    Fully renovated and move-in ready! This beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 1.5-bath home offers modern finishes throughout, including a brand-new kitchen and fully remodeled bathrooms. Enjoy fresh professional paint, updated LVP flooring, and new carpet that create a clean and inviting feel in every room. The spacious 3-seasons porch—complete with a ceiling fan and updated windows—provides the

    Keith Howell Serenity Realty LLC

    4336 Clarewood Dr, Toledo, OH 43623
  • /6

    $825 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    3947 W Sylvania Ave Unit 7, Toledo, OH 43623

    Property Id: 2485304Large 1 bedroom apartment in a Quiet safe neighborhood in washington local school system, close to shops and restaurants

    (567) 600-7297

    3947 W Sylvania Ave Unit 7, Toledo, OH 43623
  • /36

    $450,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    5243 Flanders Rd, Toledo, OH 43623

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1917

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,332

    Last Listing Agent Marcia Rubini RE/MAX Preferred Associates

    5243 Flanders Rd, Toledo, OH 43623
    • /4

      Est $371,670 Not Listed For Sale

      5000 Corey Rd, Toledo, OH 43623

      5000 Corey Rd, Toledo, OH 43623

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Downey The Danberry Co.

  • /36

    $179,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft

    5718 Rambo Ln, Toledo, OH 43623

    Wonderful one owner home, located in Washington Local Schools. This home has a very unique floor plan. Newer furnace and hot water tank. Home features two bedroom with an additional bonus room that could be used for office, playroom or extra storage. Beautifully maintained landscaping offers colorful foliage year round. Finished basement adds to extra space for your personal needs. This home is

    Katrina Trombley Serenity Realty LLC

    5718 Rambo Ln, Toledo, OH 43623
  • /18

    $1,750 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • House for Rent

    6022 Clover Ln, Toledo, OH 43623

    Beautifully renovated Washington Local 3 bed, 2 full bath home for rent only! Rent is $1750 monthly with tenant responsible for utilities. All potential tenants will be pre-screened by owner. No evictions, credit score of 600 or higher to qualify.

    Stephanie Harp Key Realty LTD

    6022 Clover Ln, Toledo, OH 43623
  • /50

    $460,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    5044 Larkhaven Dr, Toledo, OH 43623

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,732

    Last Listing Agent Jody Zink EXP Realty, LLC

    5044 Larkhaven Dr, Toledo, OH 43623
    • /43

      Est $491,168 Not Listed For Sale

      5006 Valencia Dr, Toledo, OH 43623

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      5006 Valencia Dr, Toledo, OH 43623

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Effler Effler Schmitt Co

  • /48

    $195,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft

    4210 Stock Ave, Toledo, OH 43623

    Meticulously maintained 3-bedroom, 1.5-bath ranch located in the desirable Washington Local School District. This inviting home offers 1,152 sq. ft. of bright, comfortable living space, featuring beautifully preserved original hardwood floors and bamboo flooring in the kitchen. The functional layout includes a spacious living room highlighted by a charming bay window that fills the space with

    Mark Mikolajczyk The Danberry Co

    4210 Stock Ave, Toledo, OH 43623
  • /30

    $1,650 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,004 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5831 Gany Mede Dr, Toledo, OH 43623

    Scam Warning: If anyone asks you to send money through CashApp, Venmo, Zelle, or any peer-to-peer payment method, or tells you to move in without meeting our team in person, it is a scam. Please contact our office directly at to verify ALL information. This property is only available through LPG. Welcome to 5831 Gany Mede Dr – Updated 3 Bed Home with Garage! This charming

    5831 Gany Mede Dr, Toledo, OH 43623
  • /46

    $150,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    5526 Talmadge Rd, Toledo, OH 43623

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,985

    Last Listing Agent Fred Borgerson Key Realty LTD

    5526 Talmadge Rd, Toledo, OH 43623
    • /39

      Est $581,465 Not Listed For Sale

      4935 Cartagena Dr, Toledo, OH 43623

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      4935 Cartagena Dr, Toledo, OH 43623

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julia D'Arcangelo The Danberry Co

  • /9

    $549,900

    • Land
    • 2.44 Acres
    • $225,369 per Acre

    5720 Secor Rd, Toledo, OH 43623

    This 2.44-acre parcel is strategically positioned on Secor Road, one of Toledo's most heavily trafficked commercial corridors near the Michigan border. Zoned for commercial use, the property is well-suited for retail, office, or multifamily development. Its distinctive size and configuration offer exceptional flexibility for a variety of site plans, making it one of the few remaining prime

    Yahya Bdeiri Serenity Realty LLC

    5720 Secor Rd, Toledo, OH 43623
  • /29

    $1,295 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Spacious 4-Bedroom Home with 2 Full Baths & Detached Garage

    3907 Donegal Ln, Toledo, OH 43623

    Welcome to 3907 Donegal Ln, Toledo, OH 43623 — a spacious and well-maintained home offering comfort, convenience, and plenty of room to spread out. This 4-bedroom, 2-full-bath property features a good-sized living room perfect for relaxing or entertaining guests.The kitchen offers plenty of cabinet and counter space, making meal prep and storage easy and efficient. Enjoy the convenience

    3907 Donegal Ln, Toledo, OH 43623
  • /48

    $599,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    5257 N Oak Ct, Toledo, OH 43623

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,602

    Last Listing Agent Diane Sturt RE/MAX Preferred Associates

    5257 N Oak Ct, Toledo, OH 43623
    • /27

      Est $453,241 Not Listed For Sale

      4630 Queensberry Ct, Toledo, OH 43623

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,133 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4630 Queensberry Ct, Toledo, OH 43623

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,750
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Hicks Key Realty LTD

  • /2

    $184,900 Coming Soon

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,357 Sq Ft

    3620 Mcgregor Ln, Toledo, OH 43623

    Welcome to 3620 McGregor Lane, a well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath home located in a quiet, established Toledo neighborhood. This home offers a bright, functional layout with spacious living areas that are perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen provides ample cabinet space and flows seamlessly into the main living areas. Generously sized bedrooms offer flexibility for

    Danielle Saenz The Danberry Co

    3620 Mcgregor Ln, Toledo, OH 43623
  • /11

    $1,400 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,180 Sq Ft
    • New on The Market....drive by today to take a look!!

    4667 Imperial Dr, Toledo, OH 43623

    *************NEW ON THE MARKET******** ***MOVE IN SPECIAL.......1/2 OFF 1ST MONTH RENT (move in month)Welcome to this charming 3-bedroom, 1.5-bathroom home located in West Toledo, OH. This property boasts a spacious living room, perfect for entertaining or relaxing after a long day. The dining room, adjacent to the well-equipped kitchen, is ideal for hosting dinner parties or

    4667 Imperial Dr, Toledo, OH 43623
  • /34

    $258,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    4735 Imperial Dr, Toledo, OH 43623

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $193/SF

    Current Estimated Value $249,619

    Last Listing Agent Donovan Ross Real Estate One, INC.

    4735 Imperial Dr, Toledo, OH 43623
    • /50

      Est $604,769 Not Listed For Sale

      6023 Shadow Lake Dr Unit 6023, Toledo, OH 43623

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,561 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      6023 Shadow Lake Dr Unit 6023, Toledo, OH 43623

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,999
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Effler Effler Schmitt Co

  • /24

    $199,900 Coming Soon

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 936 Sq Ft

    3813 Philmar Dr, Toledo, OH 43623

    Welcome home to this Washington Local gem tucked away on a beautiful street! This move-in ready home offers comfort, convenience, and privacy with woods behind the property for a peaceful setting. Outdoor features include a fenced rear yard, large deck for entertaining and a shed for all your storage needs. Step inside and youll be impressed, 3 bedrooms with hardwood flooring, 1.5 baths, and

    Ashley Lumbrezer Oak Valley. Ltd.

    3813 Philmar Dr, Toledo, OH 43623
  • /2

    $275,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    4910 W Sylvania Ave, Toledo, OH 43623

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,506

    Last Listing Agent Misty Grantham Epique Inc

    4910 W Sylvania Ave, Toledo, OH 43623
    • /46

      Est $560,918 Not Listed For Sale

      4763 Sunwood Dr, Toledo, OH 43623

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,489 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      4763 Sunwood Dr, Toledo, OH 43623

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lance Tyo RE/MAX

  • /43

    $139,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1,472 Sq Ft

    5712 Rambo Ln, Toledo, OH 43623

    Wonderfully maintained duplex in Washington local. Updated downstairs unit with long term tenant on a month to month lease. Upstairs is ready to be rented. Exterior has been newly painted, furnace to downstairs unit was new in 2025, roof is less than 10 years old. Separate electric panels, hot water tanks, downstairs is all gas, upstairs is all electric. This is a great property to add to any

    Katrina Trombley Serenity Realty LLC

    5712 Rambo Ln, Toledo, OH 43623
  • /29

    $150,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    5725 Malden Ave, Toledo, OH 43623

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,685

    Last Listing Agent John Owczarzak RE/MAX Preferred Associates

    5725 Malden Ave, Toledo, OH 43623
    • /50

      Est $518,906 Not Listed For Sale

      4723 High Oaks Blvd, Toledo, OH 43623

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      4723 High Oaks Blvd, Toledo, OH 43623

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ginger Errington Errington Realty LLC.

  • /49

    $232,400 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft

    5704 Harvest Ln, Toledo, OH 43623

    This spacious Washington Local home is on a 100 x190 privacy fenced lot. It hosts four bedrooms (2 down, 2 up) and two full bath (1 down, 1 up) and boasts 1,908 square feet with a primary suite up. Generous 20 x 12 living room with newer carpet with a decorative fireplace and stain glass windows. The dining room has a cozy box seating area and newer laminate floring. The kitchen has plenty of oak

    Pamela King Howard Hanna

    5704 Harvest Ln, Toledo, OH 43623
  • /27

    $173,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    4061 Sherwood Forest Manor Rd, Toledo, OH 43623

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,737

    Last Listing Agent Maxwell Reddish The Danberry Co.

    4061 Sherwood Forest Manor Rd, Toledo, OH 43623
    • /27

      Est $344,533 Not Listed For Sale

      5707 Corey Cove Unit 5707, Sylvania, OH 43560

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      5707 Corey Cove Unit 5707, Sylvania, OH 43560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julia D'Arcangelo The Danberry Co

  • /14

    $154,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 890 Sq Ft

    5554 Steffens Ave, Toledo, OH 43623

    Charming 2-bedroom, 1-bath bungalow in Washington Local! This home features a full basement offering plenty of storage or potential for additional living space. Enjoy the outdoors with a detached garage and a fully fenced yard—perfect for pets or entertaining. Conveniently located near shopping, restaurants, and expressways. Great opportunity for homeowners or investors alike. Don't miss

    Robin Lehmann Key Realty LTD

    5554 Steffens Ave, Toledo, OH 43623
  • /34

    $200,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    4139 Penelope Dr, Toledo, OH 43623

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,760

    Last Listing Agent Griffin Jones The Danberry Co

    4139 Penelope Dr, Toledo, OH 43623
    • /34

      Est $447,382 Not Listed For Sale

      4628 Mallory Ct, Toledo, OH 43623

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      4628 Mallory Ct, Toledo, OH 43623

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judith Miller The Danberry Co

  • /68

    $575,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,102 Sq Ft

    4323 Nantuckett Dr, Toledo, OH 43623

    Stately home located in Rudgate In The Woods. This exquisite home offers 4/5 beds (home office) beautifully renovated and everything in the home stays with the sale. Upgraded appliances, steam room w/2 person shower & soaking tub. Absolutely stunning home and everything is new. Large stamped concrete patio through-out back yard. This is a true showstopper!

    Debi Kennedy RE/MAX Preferred Associates

    4323 Nantuckett Dr, Toledo, OH 43623
  • /77

    $391,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    4608 Breckenridge Dr, Toledo, OH 43623

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,212

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Tresize LPG Realty

    4608 Breckenridge Dr, Toledo, OH 43623
    • /45

      Est $384,593 Not Listed For Sale

      4620 Brookhurst Rd, Toledo, OH 43623

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      4620 Brookhurst Rd, Toledo, OH 43623

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,500
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Creech RE/MAX

  • /25

    $190,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft

    5855 Gany Mede Dr, Toledo, OH 43623

    Beautifully updated with your choice of use - 4 bedrooms OR 3 bedroom with HUGE walk in closet! Spacious large primary bath on main floor. Second full bath in basement. Tons of storage! Screened in porch. Basement ready for your finishing touches for even more entertaining area. Conveniently located near schools, shopping and dining.

    Sadie Vervoort The Danberry Co

    5855 Gany Mede Dr, Toledo, OH 43623
  • /50

    $191,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    4815 Haddington Dr, Toledo, OH 43623

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,623

    Last Listing Agent Fred Borgerson Key Realty LTD

    4815 Haddington Dr, Toledo, OH 43623
    • /50

      Est $335,083 Not Listed For Sale

      4560 W Laskey Rd, Toledo, OH 43623

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      4560 W Laskey Rd, Toledo, OH 43623

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robin Lehmann Key Realty LTD

  • /39

    $168,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft

    4430 Rose Garden Dr Unit 2, Toledo, OH 43623

    Move right in to this 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome with Toledo taxes and Sylvania Schools. The kitchen boasts beautiful soft close white cabinetry with granite counters and a breakfast bar open to the dining room/family room. Sliding door leads to a 14 x 12 deck viewing the backyard. Spacious living and dining rooms. Main floor half bathroom. Six panel doors throughout. Large primary suite with

    Todd Richard Loss Realty Group

    4430 Rose Garden Dr Unit 2, Toledo, OH 43623
  • /14

    $461,895 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    4136 Shamley Green Dr, Toledo, OH 43623

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,817

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Kwiatkowski Epic Homes Real Estate

    4136 Shamley Green Dr, Toledo, OH 43623

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home