577

Recently Sold Homes in 85353

Section Image Section Image
  • /37

    $599,900 Sold May 20, 2025

    11667 W Marguerite Ave, Avondale, AZ 85323

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,937 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,223

    Last Listing Agent Carin Nguyen Real Broker

    11667 W Marguerite Ave, Avondale, AZ 85323
  • /27

    $419,170 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    10634 W Bloch Rd, Tolleson, AZ 85353

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,712

    10634 W Bloch Rd, Tolleson, AZ 85353
  • /18

    $405,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    9025 W Crown King Rd, Tolleson, AZ 85353

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,310

    Last Listing Agent Eddie Mushaha eXp Realty

    9025 W Crown King Rd, Tolleson, AZ 85353
  • /17

    $464,990 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    4631 S 95th Dr, Tolleson, AZ 85353

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,953 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,397

    Ashton Woods Sunset Farms

    4631 S 95th Dr, Tolleson, AZ 85353
  • /17

    $441,665 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    10622 W Bloch Rd, Tolleson, AZ 85353

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,050

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Chesley DRH Properties Inc

    10622 W Bloch Rd, Tolleson, AZ 85353
  • /28

    $429,990 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    4826 S 106th Ln, Tolleson, AZ 85353

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,741

    4826 S 106th Ln, Tolleson, AZ 85353
  • /19

    $471,990 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    3642 S 98th Dr, Tolleson, AZ 85353

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,510

    3642 S 98th Dr, Tolleson, AZ 85353
  • /2

    $225,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    9161 W Baden St Unit REAR, Tolleson, AZ 85353

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,670

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Drake Instasold

    9161 W Baden St Unit REAR, Tolleson, AZ 85353
  • /22

    $519,990 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    9310 W Atlantis Way, Tolleson, AZ 85353

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,778

    Last Listing Agent Luiza Ramirez Realty ONE Group

    9310 W Atlantis Way, Tolleson, AZ 85353
  • /23

    $342,900 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    8340 W Pima St, Tolleson, AZ 85353

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,389

    Last Listing Agent William May Breinholt May Realty & Investments

    8340 W Pima St, Tolleson, AZ 85353
  • /48

    $489,990 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    9627 W Tamarisk Ave, Tolleson, AZ 85353

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,153 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,877

    Ashton Woods Sunset Farms

    9627 W Tamarisk Ave, Tolleson, AZ 85353
  • /41

    $400,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    4206 S 94th Dr, Tolleson, AZ 85353

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,799 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,484

    Last Listing Agent Andres Higuera A.Z. & Associates

    4206 S 94th Dr, Tolleson, AZ 85353
  • /28

    $452,340 Sold May 30, 2025

    10608 W Sonrisas St, Tolleson, AZ 85353

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,189

    Last Listing Agent Miguel Gonzalez DRH Properties Inc

    10608 W Sonrisas St, Tolleson, AZ 85353
  • /93

    $1,295,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    10447 W Southern Ave, Tolleson, AZ 85353

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,199 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $405/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,314,376

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Chaidez Revinre

    10447 W Southern Ave, Tolleson, AZ 85353
  • /27

    $489,990 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    9536 W Parkway Dr, Tolleson, AZ 85353

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,956

    Last Listing Agent Danny Kallay Compass

    9536 W Parkway Dr, Tolleson, AZ 85353
  • /18

    $424,990 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    8954 W Albeniz Place, Tolleson, AZ 85353

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,723

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Elberts Meritage Homes of Arizona, Inc

    8954 W Albeniz Place, Tolleson, AZ 85353
  • /15

    $549,254 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    12316 W Parkway Ln, Avondale, AZ 85323

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Richmond American Homes Alamar - Fire Sky

    12316 W Parkway Ln, Avondale, AZ 85323
  • /38

    $528,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    12013 W Marguerite Ave, Tolleson, AZ 85353

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Bargnesi Richmond American Homes

    12013 W Marguerite Ave, Tolleson, AZ 85353
  • /30

    $665,408 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    12315 W Parkway Ln, Tolleson, AZ 85353

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,261 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 260 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $670,889

    Last Listing Agent Clay Denk David Weekley Homes

    12315 W Parkway Ln, Tolleson, AZ 85353
  • /11

    $429,990 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    9829 W Odeum Ln, Tolleson, AZ 85353

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Danny Kallay Compass

    9829 W Odeum Ln, Tolleson, AZ 85353
  • /47

    $460,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    11664 W Marguerite Ave, Avondale, AZ 85323

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,406

    Last Listing Agent Marian Edwards Capital West Homes Realty LLC

    11664 W Marguerite Ave, Avondale, AZ 85323
  • /29

    $384,900 Sold May 20, 2025

    3229 S 93rd Ave, Tolleson, AZ 85353

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,174

    Last Listing Agent Tai Le Vina Realty

    3229 S 93rd Ave, Tolleson, AZ 85353
  • /27

    $385,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    4223 S 93rd Dr, Tolleson, AZ 85353

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,233 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,105

    Last Listing Agent Tara Jones Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    4223 S 93rd Dr, Tolleson, AZ 85353
  • /20

    $510,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    10521 W Illini St, Tolleson, AZ 85353

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,107

    Last Listing Agent Kerry Keezer 72SOLD

    10521 W Illini St, Tolleson, AZ 85353
  • /19

    $380,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    9408 W Payson Rd, Tolleson, AZ 85353

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,234

    Last Listing Agent Claudia Tapia-Armas HomePros

    9408 W Payson Rd, Tolleson, AZ 85353
  • /22

    $420,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    10236 W Wood St, Tolleson, AZ 85353

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,338

    Last Listing Agent Elvira Orozco A.Z. & Associates

    10236 W Wood St, Tolleson, AZ 85353
  • /15

    $439,990 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    10614 W Bloch Rd, Tolleson, AZ 85353

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,890

    Last Listing Agent Daleann Darren DRH Properties Inc

    10614 W Bloch Rd, Tolleson, AZ 85353
  • /36

    $395,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    1902 S 86th Dr, Tolleson, AZ 85353

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,939

    Last Listing Agent George Laughton My Home Group Real Estate

    1902 S 86th Dr, Tolleson, AZ 85353
  • /23

    $442,990 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    10637 W Spencer Run, Tolleson, AZ 85353

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,166

    10637 W Spencer Run, Tolleson, AZ 85353
  • /20

    $379,990 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    3810 S 98th Ln, Tolleson, AZ 85353

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,362

    3810 S 98th Ln, Tolleson, AZ 85353
  • /28

    $440,440 Sold May 21, 2025

    4927 S 106th Ave, Tolleson, AZ 85353

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,882

    Last Listing Agent Daleann Darren DRH Properties Inc

    4927 S 106th Ave, Tolleson, AZ 85353
  • /28

    $379,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    2242 S 85th Dr, Tolleson, AZ 85353

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,815

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Janis Redfin Corporation

    2242 S 85th Dr, Tolleson, AZ 85353
  • /30

    $391,500 Sold Aug 30, 2025

    9926 W Gross Ave, Tolleson, AZ 85353

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,773 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,180

    Last Listing Agent Yanet Solano Matos HomeSmart

    9926 W Gross Ave, Tolleson, AZ 85353
  • /38

    $368,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    10012 W Odeum Ln, Tolleson, AZ 85353

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,076

    Last Listing Agent Maria Castro West USA Realty

    10012 W Odeum Ln, Tolleson, AZ 85353
  • /49

    $530,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    5012 S 111th Ave, Tolleson, AZ 85353

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,975 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,905

    Last Listing Agent Justina Thoreson Realty ONE Group

    5012 S 111th Ave, Tolleson, AZ 85353
  • /39

    $429,990 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    10628 W Spencer Run, Tolleson, AZ 85353

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,127

    10628 W Spencer Run, Tolleson, AZ 85353
  • /38

    $333,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    10012 W Williams St, Tolleson, AZ 85353

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,710

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Diaz Real Broker

    10012 W Williams St, Tolleson, AZ 85353
  • /24

    $449,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    8601 W Flavia Haven, Tolleson, AZ 85353

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,000

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Bostinelos Realty ONE Group

    8601 W Flavia Haven, Tolleson, AZ 85353
  • /28

    $439,990 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    4924 S 106th Ln, Tolleson, AZ 85353

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,537

    D.R. Horton Trouvaille

    4924 S 106th Ln, Tolleson, AZ 85353
  • /20

    $415,990 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    9831 W Albeniz Place, Tolleson, AZ 85353

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    9831 W Albeniz Place, Tolleson, AZ 85353

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home