6,374

Properties in ZIP Code 54660

Section Image
    • /17

      Est $157,889

      Not Listed For Sale

      325 N Glendale Ave, Tomah, WI 54660

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1930
      325 N Glendale Ave, Tomah, WI 54660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Aug 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brian Stearns EPIQUE REALTY

    • /22

      Est $265,708

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Evergreen Ave, Tomah, WI 54660

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      207 Evergreen Ave, Tomah, WI 54660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Oct 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Blake Larsen Century 21 Affiliated

    • /20

      Est $176,212

      Not Listed For Sale

      227 Wyeville Ave, Tomah, WI 54660

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      227 Wyeville Ave, Tomah, WI 54660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,500
      • Dec 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Treasa Graham First Weber Inc

    • /26

      Est $120,778

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 Main St, Tomah, WI 54660

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      215 Main St, Tomah, WI 54660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Oct 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angela Locken First Weber Inc

    • /32

      Est $247,681

      Not Listed For Sale

      147 N Oakwood St, Tomah, WI 54660

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      147 N Oakwood St, Tomah, WI 54660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Mar 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Kuhl Century 21 Affiliated

    • /28

      Est $255,186

      Not Listed For Sale

      458 S Oakwood St, Tomah, WI 54660

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      458 S Oakwood St, Tomah, WI 54660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Feb 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Demberly McDonald First Weber Inc

    • /24

      Est $229,733

      Not Listed For Sale

      412 S Oakwood St, Tomah, WI 54660

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      412 S Oakwood St, Tomah, WI 54660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,000
      • Jul 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Luann Griffin First Weber Inc

    • 326 Jay St, Tomah, WI 54660

      Est $202,744

      Not Listed For Sale

      326 Jay St, Tomah, WI 54660

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      326 Jay St, Tomah, WI 54660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Beth Pendleton Assist-2-Sell Homes For You Realty

    • /9

      Est $402,496

      Not Listed For Sale

      25139 Irondale Ave, Tomah, WI 54660

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      25139 Irondale Ave, Tomah, WI 54660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Treasa Graham First Weber Inc

    • /5

      Est $526,382

      Not Listed For Sale

      26091 Highland Ave, Tomah, WI 54660

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      26091 Highland Ave, Tomah, WI 54660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Kuhl Century 21 Affiliated

    • /29

      Est $453,312

      Not Listed For Sale

      16419 State Highway 131, Tomah, WI 54660

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      16419 State Highway 131, Tomah, WI 54660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Sep 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jess Groth First Weber Inc

    • /15

      Est $264,351

      Not Listed For Sale

      15082 Hennepin Rd, Tomah, WI 54660

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      15082 Hennepin Rd, Tomah, WI 54660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Diana Gerke First Weber Inc

    • /27

      Est $322,680

      Not Listed For Sale

      15197 Hennepin Rd, Tomah, WI 54660

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      15197 Hennepin Rd, Tomah, WI 54660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 226 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Mar 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Breanna Garcia Century 21 Affiliated

    • 15232 Hercules Rd, Tomah, WI 54660

      Est $279,511

      Not Listed For Sale

      15232 Hercules Rd, Tomah, WI 54660

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      15232 Hercules Rd, Tomah, WI 54660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Sep 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Josh Lindner Coulee Real Estate & Property Management LLC

    • /19

      Est $256,284

      Not Listed For Sale

      15130 Helm Rd, Tomah, WI 54660

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,039 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      15130 Helm Rd, Tomah, WI 54660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,400
      • Nov 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michele Giraud VIP Realty

    • /59

      Est $420,183

      Not Listed For Sale

      24111 High Ave, Tomah, WI 54660

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,649 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      24111 High Ave, Tomah, WI 54660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Parish First Weber Inc

    • 26809 Us Highway 12, Tomah, WI 54660

      Est $224,838

      Not Listed For Sale

      26809 Us Highway 12, Tomah, WI 54660

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      26809 Us Highway 12, Tomah, WI 54660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,900
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Keegan Kuehl @properties La Crosse

    • /36

      Est $384,509

      Not Listed For Sale

      23651 County Highway Cm, Tomah, WI 54660

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      23651 County Highway Cm, Tomah, WI 54660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Sep 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Kuhl Century 21 Affiliated

    • /25

      Est $239,491

      Not Listed For Sale

      26411 Grant Ave, Tomah, WI 54660

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,643 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      26411 Grant Ave, Tomah, WI 54660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,000
      • Jun 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jess Groth First Weber Inc

    • /36

      Est $738,310

      Not Listed For Sale

      22215 Flagship Ave, Tomah, WI 54660

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      22215 Flagship Ave, Tomah, WI 54660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $618,000
      • May 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michele Giraud VIP Realty

    • /6

      Est $127,354

      Not Listed For Sale

      22556 Flint Ave, Tomah, WI 54660

      22556 Flint Ave, Tomah, WI 54660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $96,900
      • Jun 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laura Tralmer Coldwell Banker River Valley

    • /9

      Est $320,538

      Not Listed For Sale

      11670 Flower Rd, Tomah, WI 54660

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      11670 Flower Rd, Tomah, WI 54660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michele Giraud VIP Realty

    • /20

      Est $405,414

      Not Listed For Sale

      11510 Emerson Rd, Tomah, WI 54660

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      11510 Emerson Rd, Tomah, WI 54660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Burton VIP Realty

    • 25440 County Highway Et, Tomah, WI 54660

      Est $278,127

      Not Listed For Sale

      25440 County Highway Et, Tomah, WI 54660

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      25440 County Highway Et, Tomah, WI 54660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Nov 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shelaine Bennett Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices North Properties

    • /23

      Est $160,557

      Not Listed For Sale

      26200 County Highway Et, Tomah, WI 54660

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 918 Sq Ft
      26200 County Highway Et, Tomah, WI 54660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Sep 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Peterson RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $445,682

      Not Listed For Sale

      9588 Elan Rd, Tomah, WI 54660

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      9588 Elan Rd, Tomah, WI 54660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Elsing Century 21 Affiliated

    • /53

      Est $439,051

      Not Listed For Sale

      23656 Elm Ave, Tomah, WI 54660

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      23656 Elm Ave, Tomah, WI 54660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angie Bauman RE/MAX

    • 9834 Elkhorn Rd, Tomah, WI 54660

      Est $1,025,990

      Not Listed For Sale

      9834 Elkhorn Rd, Tomah, WI 54660

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,873 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      9834 Elkhorn Rd, Tomah, WI 54660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anastasia Gentry Bi-State Realty & Appraisals

    • /27

      Est $272,848

      Not Listed For Sale

      23584 Emblem Ave, Tomah, WI 54660

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      23584 Emblem Ave, Tomah, WI 54660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,900
      • May 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Kuhl Century 21 Affiliated

    • /11

      Est $306,157

      Not Listed For Sale

      9760 Ellsworth Rd, Tomah, WI 54660

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      9760 Ellsworth Rd, Tomah, WI 54660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Diana Gerke First Weber Inc

    • /60

      Est $452,457

      Not Listed For Sale

      9755 Embassy Rd, Tomah, WI 54660

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      9755 Embassy Rd, Tomah, WI 54660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,000
      • Feb 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Kayhart Castle Rock Realty LLC

    • /15

      Est $355,534

      Not Listed For Sale

      9333 Ellsworth Rd, Tomah, WI 54660

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      9333 Ellsworth Rd, Tomah, WI 54660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Zinke Hometown Real Estate LLC

    • /10

      Est $220,051

      Not Listed For Sale

      24231 Endeaver Rd, Tomah, WI 54660

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      24231 Endeaver Rd, Tomah, WI 54660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Nov 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jess Groth First Weber Inc

    • /28

      Est $352,420

      Not Listed For Sale

      24640 Embay Ave, Tomah, WI 54660

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      24640 Embay Ave, Tomah, WI 54660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,900
      • Oct 04, 2022

• /3

      Est $277,440

      Not Listed For Sale

      8877 Ellsworth Rd, Tomah, WI 54660

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      8877 Ellsworth Rd, Tomah, WI 54660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 270% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Jul 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Hill First Choice Realty of Wisconsin

    • /40

      Est $331,832

      Not Listed For Sale

      24271 Dexter Ave, Tomah, WI 54660

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      24271 Dexter Ave, Tomah, WI 54660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • Nov 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Nevin First Weber Inc

    • /16

      Est $303,985

      Not Listed For Sale

      24380 Dial Ave, Tomah, WI 54660

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      24380 Dial Ave, Tomah, WI 54660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,500
      • Jun 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tara Jaeger-Olson Coldwell Banker River Valley

    • /26

      Est $310,742

      Not Listed For Sale

      24260 Dexter Ave, Tomah, WI 54660

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      24260 Dexter Ave, Tomah, WI 54660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Treasa Graham First Weber Inc

    • /36

      Est $428,673

      Not Listed For Sale

      7249 Deuce Rd, Tomah, WI 54660

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      7249 Deuce Rd, Tomah, WI 54660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $361,000
      • Aug 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Clinard First Weber Inc

    • /11

      Est $207,927

      Not Listed For Sale

      7832 Dixie Rd, Tomah, WI 54660

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      7832 Dixie Rd, Tomah, WI 54660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home