$400,000 Last List Price
19403 Hillside Pasture Ln, Tomball, TX 77377
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,028 Sq Ft
- Built 2021
Last Sold Summary
- $197/SF
- 12 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $401,615
Last Listing Agent TONIA JAEGGI Keller Williams Realty Professionals
19403 Hillside Pasture Ln, Tomball, TX 77377