$840,000 Last List Price
25210 Melanie Pointe, Tomball, TX 77375
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,680 Sq Ft
Last Sold Summary
- $313/SF
- 104 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $795,924
Last Listing Agent Mariana Alvarez Texan Preferred Realty
25210 Melanie Pointe, Tomball, TX 77375