18,856

Homes in ZIP Code 77377

Section Image Section Image
  • /8

    $272,995

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,245 Sq Ft

    Plan 2245 Modeled at Oakwood - Trails, Tomball, TX 77377

    * Stainless steel appliances with 2-yr. warranty * Kitchen breakfast bar * Walk-in kitchen pantry * Upstairs primary suite * Smart thermostat * Low-E windows * Granite kitchen countertops * Den * Loft * Low-E windows * WaterSense labeled faucets * ENERGY STAR certified home * Award-winning schools * Splash pool * Playground * Community park * Near local schools * Great shopping nearby

    KB Home Builder
    18327 Walnut Canopy Way Unit 36514684, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /32

    $1,875 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    19915 Epirus Shores Dr, Hockley, TX 77447

    BRAND NEW CONSTRUCTION - Lennar's Cottage Collection "Camellia" Elevation B in Cypress Green! The wonderful single-story 4 bedroom, 2-bathroom Camellia floor plan has a smart layout. The front door leads to an open-concept living area that is ideal for daily activities and entertaining guests with a modern kitchen, dining room, and family room, all side by side. Three bedrooms share a hall

    Satish Bhalla eXp Realty, LLC

    19915 Epirus Shores Dr, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /27

    $415,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    15919 Shadow Pass Trail, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,548

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Thomas REALM Real Estate Professionals - North Houston

    15919 Shadow Pass Trail, Tomball, TX 77377
    • /37

      Est $356,480

      Not Listed For Sale

      16315 Jordyn Lake Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      16315 Jordyn Lake Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 39 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Greg Nino RE/MAX

  • /19

    $349,990

    New Construction
    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 2 - 4 Baths
    • 3,050 Sq Ft

    Rosewood Plan at Cypress Green, Hockley, TX 77447

    4-5 Bedrooms | 2.5-4 Bathrooms | Approx. 3,050 Sq. Ft.The Rosewood combines grand, open spaces with thoughtful touches to create a home that’s equally elegant and comfortable—perfect for families who love to gather and entertain. With its blend of flexibility and luxury finishes, this home offers an inviting design that brings everyday comfort and elegant living together under one

    DRB Homes Builder
    20111 Sedona Park Dr Unit 38241741, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /25

    $2,495 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,035 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    22019 Vernazza Bend Dr, Hockley, TX 77447

    Smart Home Technology: Stay secure and connected with a Smart Home Panel, smart lock, smart thermostat, smart light switches, a MyQ garage door opener, a Ring doorbell, and a complete security monitoring system, plus High-speed internet, all of these included with the rent. Modern Interior: Features ceiling fans with remote-controlled light dimmers and color-changing options in all bedrooms,

    Luz Gachupin Realm Real Estate Professionals - Katy

    22019 Vernazza Bend Dr, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /24

    $339,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    21115 Iberian Magpie Trail, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    21115 Iberian Magpie Trail, Tomball, TX 77377
    • /38

      Est $487,458

      Not Listed For Sale

      19115 Austin Bluff Ln, Tomball, TX 77377

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      19115 Austin Bluff Ln, Tomball, TX 77377

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Daughdrill

  • /23

    $247,995

    New Construction $7K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft

    22839 Magnolia Haven Dr, Hockley, TX 77447

    KB HOME NEW CONSTRUCTION - Welcome to 22839 Magnolia Haven Drive, nestled in the charming community of Bauer Meadows and zoned to Waller ISD. This thoughtfully designed one-story home sits on a lot with NO BACK NEIGHBORS and features 4 bedrooms, 2 full baths, and an attached 2-car garage. A spacious front porch welcomes you, setting the tone for what’s inside. The open-concept Great Room offers

    Nicole Freer KB Home Houston

    22839 Magnolia Haven Dr, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /30

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,460 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    11123 Gatesden Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

    Section 8 accepted Welcome to this beautiful home located in a quiet and family-friendly neighborhood in Tomball, offering comfort, convenience, and easy access to major highways, shopping, dining, and top-rated schools.This well-maintained property features a spacious and functional layout with bright living areas, a modern kitchen perfect for everyday living and entertaining, and

    Jason Huynh Keller Williams Signature

    11123 Gatesden Dr, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /20

    $282,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    22102 22102 Cortona Creek Lane Hockley Tx 77447 Ln Unit 38182209, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,085 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    • /35

      Est $567,943

      Not Listed For Sale

      13423 Lucien Ln, Tomball, TX 77377

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      13423 Lucien Ln, Tomball, TX 77377

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 54 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Fuller CB&A, Realtors

  • /23

    $351,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft

    Midland Plan at Cypress Green, Hockley, TX 77447

    Welcome to the Midland/E40M floor plan, located in the Cypress Green community! This is a two-story house that includes four bedrooms, three bathrooms, an upstairs loft, and a two-car garage. This house spans 2,170 square feet and will be a lovely home for you and your family! Upon entering this home, you will find the secondary bedroom, secondary bathroom, and utility room. The secondary bedroom

    D.R. Horton Builder
    22103 Cortona Creek Ln Unit 36200086, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /28

    $3,000 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,748 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    16419 Lakewood Field Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

    Welcome to 16419 Lakewood Field Dr — your dream home awaits! Nestled on an oversized cul-de-sac lot, this stunning residence offers 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and soaring ceilings with elegant tile flooring throughout the first floor. Designed with entertaining in mind, the chef’s kitchen features a gas range, large island, stainless steel appliances, and soft-close drawers and cabinets. The

    Travis Smith LP Real Estate

    16419 Lakewood Field Dr, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /28

    $366,765 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    19558 Perissa Terrace Dr, Hockley, TX 77377

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Cypress Green

    19558 Perissa Terrace Dr, Hockley, TX 77377
    • /49

      Est $1,181,563

      Not Listed For Sale

      15520 Brown Rd, Tomball, TX 77377

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      15520 Brown Rd, Tomball, TX 77377

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Carswell Carswell Real Estate Co. Inc.

  • /24

    $365,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,565 Sq Ft

    Perry Plan at Cypress Green, Hockley, TX 77447

    Welcome to the Perry/X40P floor plan, located in Cypress Green. This two-story house includes four bedrooms, two-and-a-half bathrooms, a private study, an upstairs game room, and a two-car garage. This house spans 2,561 square feet and will be a lovely abode for you and your family! As you enter the home, you will notice the beautiful study by the front of the house. The study has vinyl flooring,

    D.R. Horton Builder
    22103 Cortona Creek Ln Unit 39678422, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /47

    $2,495 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,072 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    22826 Xanthos St, Tomball, TX 77377

    Nestled in a serene neighborhood, this charming home offers 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a spacious green backyard perfect for entertaining. The updated kitchen features stainless steel appliances and granite countertops. Refrigerator, washer and dryer included. Tankless water heater. The open floor plan allows for plenty of natural light, creating a warm and inviting atmosphere. Enjoy the

    Enrique MR SOLD Escobar Mr. Sold Real Estate

    22826 Xanthos St, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /17

    $419,200 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    18114 Velaris Way, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,557

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Franklin Pulte Homes

    18114 Velaris Way, Tomball, TX 77377
    • /46

      Est $754,965

      Not Listed For Sale

      17806 Fairhaven Sunset Ct, Cypress, TX 77433

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,589 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      17806 Fairhaven Sunset Ct, Cypress, TX 77433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jimmy Franklin eXp Realty LLC

  • /33

    $249,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,851 Sq Ft

    16007 Limestone Lake Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

    A lot to love in this updated home in upscale gated Lakewood Place! New AC/Furnace in 2025 & well thought-out updates make all the difference for enjoyment of the home: Remodeled enlarged primary shower; ShelfGenie slide-out kitchen shelves; glass tile backsplash; new vent hood (vented to outside); new faucets in kitchen/primary bath; newer carpet & bathroom flooring upstairs; interior paint

    Cheryl Thomas REALM Real Estate Professionals - North Houston

    16007 Limestone Lake Dr, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /22

    $1,950 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,446 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    17722 Pamukkale Place, Tomball, TX 77377

    Be the first to live in this brand-new single-story home at 17722 Pamukkale Pl in the Rosehill Meadow community of Tomball. Completed in 2025 and never lived in, this 4-bedroom, 2-bath home offers a fresh and modern living space with an open-concept layout connecting the living, dining, and kitchen areas. The kitchen features granite countertops, 42-inch cabinets, stainless steel appliances, and

    David Wu 5th Stream Realty

    17722 Pamukkale Place, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /18

    $499,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    20511 Galineers Cob Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    20511 Galineers Cob Dr, Tomball, TX 77377
    • /16

      Est $406,589

      Not Listed For Sale

      151 Sentinel Oaks, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      151 Sentinel Oaks, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michael MacFarlane MacFarlane Realty

  • /44

    $597,990

    New Construction
    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 3 - 4 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft

    Medina X Plan at Sorella - Premier Series, Tomball, TX 77377

    Welcome to the Medina X floorplan by M/I Homes. This beautiful, highly functional and spacious home plan offers 4 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and a 2-car garage as standard, with the option to adapt up to 5 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms and a 3-car garage. In addition, as this plan starts at over 3,000 sqft.

    M/I Homes Builder
    21730 Burgos Plaza Dr Unit 38520210, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /29

    $419,442 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    20703 Open Range Ct, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Thalina Garcia Nan & Company Properties - Corporate Office (Heights)

    20703 Open Range Ct, Tomball, TX 77377
    • /39

      Est $270,796

      Not Listed For Sale

      18202 Drum Heller Ln, Tomball, TX 77377

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      18202 Drum Heller Ln, Tomball, TX 77377

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Marcos CB&A, Realtors

  • 22414 Decker Prairie Rosehill Rd Unit 40337871, Tomball, TX 77377

    $492,995

    New Construction
    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 3 - 4 Baths
    • 2,804 Sq Ft

    Matagorda Plan at Oakhill Reserve - Longleaf Collection, Tomball, TX 77377

    Well-designed urban family living. The Matagorda's inviting covered porch entry and welcoming two-story foyer open onto the bright casual dining area, spacious great room, and views to the desirable covered patio beyond. The well-equipped gourmet kitchen is highlighted by a large center island with breakfast bar, plenty of counter and cabinet space, and sizable walk-in pantry. The wonderful

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Builder
    22414 Decker Prairie Rosehill Rd Unit 40337871, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /25

    $322,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    19314 Saint Green Dr, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,263 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Lennar Cypress Green - Watermill Collection

    19314 Saint Green Dr, Hockley, TX 77447
    • /25

      Est $272,833

      Not Listed For Sale

      15527 Canterbury Forest Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      15527 Canterbury Forest Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 96 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stacie Barron CB&A, Realtors

  • /18

    $366,990

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,733 Sq Ft

    Rosemont Plan at Cypress Green, Hockley, TX 77447

    It is our pleasure to welcome you to the Rosemont/E40R floor plan, located in the Cypress Green community! This is a two-story house that includes five bedrooms, three bathrooms, a game room and a two-car garage. This house spans 2,733 square feet and will be a lovely home for you and your family! Upon entering the home, you will notice the secondary bedroom and secondary bathroom in the foyer.

    D.R. Horton Builder
    22103 Cortona Creek Ln Unit 36200087, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /10

    $619,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    20315 Desert Foal Dr Unit 36493532, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,257 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 270 Days On Market

    20315 Desert Foal Dr Unit 36493532, Tomball, TX 77377
    • /50

      Est $357,414

      Not Listed For Sale

      18926 Roseworth Ct, Tomball, TX 77377

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      18926 Roseworth Ct, Tomball, TX 77377

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Diane Boyd Keller Williams Realty Professionals

  • /14

    $425,490

    New Construction
    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 3 - 4.5 Baths
    • 2,874 Sq Ft

    Balcones Plan at Sorella - Premier Series, Tomball, TX 77377

    Imagine walking into your dream 2-story home – the Balcones! This 4—6 bedroom, 3—5 bathroom home spans over 2,800 square feet with a layout designed for modern living. As you enter, you're greeted by a grand foyer with high ceilings, setting the stage for what's to come.

    M/I Homes Builder
    21730 Burgos Plaza Dr Unit 36211224, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /49

    $309,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    11714 Curry Ridge Ln, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,381 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,041

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Conway Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Lake Conroe North

    11714 Curry Ridge Ln, Tomball, TX 77377
    • /40

      Est $286,231

      Not Listed For Sale

      15619 Lago Villa Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,159 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      15619 Lago Villa Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 41 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Angela Chaney Texas Premier Realty

  • /26

    $314,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft

    Hill Plan at Cypress Green, Hockley, TX 77447

    The Hill floor plan is a thoughtfully designed one-story home featuring three bedrooms, two bathrooms, and a spacious two-car garage. The open-concept layout seamlessly integrates the kitchen, dining, and living areas, creating a warm and inviting atmosphere. The primary suite offers a private retreat with a well-appointed ensuite bathroom. Two additional bedrooms and a flex room provide

    Coventry Homes Builder
    19519 Perissa Terrace Dr Unit 38263637, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /6

    $279,995 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    18211 Hidden Dahlia Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,333

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Freer KB Home Houston

    18211 Hidden Dahlia Dr, Tomball, TX 77377
    • /42

      Est $327,082

      Not Listed For Sale

      11903 Pocatello Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      11903 Pocatello Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Phillips Martha Turner Sotheby's International Realty

  • 22414 Decker Prairie Rosehill Rd Unit 40337870, Tomball, TX 77377

    $509,995

    New Construction
    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 3.5 - 6 Baths
    • 3,175 Sq Ft

    Adam Plan at Oakhill Reserve - Longleaf Collection, Tomball, TX 77377

    Modern deluxe touches. The Adam's inviting covered porch entry and welcoming foyer with tray ceiling offer views to the bright casual dining area, soaring two-story great room, and desirable covered patio beyond. The well-designed gourmet kitchen is enhanced by a large center island with breakfast bar, plenty of counter and cabinet space, and sizable walk-in pantry. The serene primary bedroom

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Builder
    22414 Decker Prairie Rosehill Rd Unit 40337870, Tomball, TX 77377

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home