$372,317 Last List Price
18859 Brego Ln, Tomball, TX 77377
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,610 Sq Ft
- Built 2025
Move in Ready Sold Summary
- $231/SF
- 130 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $359,000
Beazer Homes Amira - Signature Collection
18859 Brego Ln, Tomball, TX 77377