1,695

Recently Sold Homes in 77377

Section Image Section Image
  • /33

    $542,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    20003 Sedona Park Dr, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Olga M. Garza Nan & Company Properties - Corporate Office (Heights)

    20003 Sedona Park Dr, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /30

    $427,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    11926 Brush Canyon Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,028

    Last Listing Agent Gwen Davis RE/MAX Integrity

    11926 Brush Canyon Dr, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /16

    $261,840 Last List Price

    Sold May 05, 2026

    22202 Ln, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Lennar Cypress Green - Bristol Collection

    22202 Ln, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /50

    $1,500,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    21030 Frey Ln, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 6 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 5,333 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,580,183

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Franco The Home Connection, P.L.L.C.

    21030 Frey Ln, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /36

    $465,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    11727 Short Trail Ln, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,694

    Last Listing Agent Danie Brown Danie & Co Realty

    11727 Short Trail Ln, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /7

    $399,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    20915 Milazzo Park Trail, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Franklin Pulte Homes

    20915 Milazzo Park Trail, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /9

    $333,825 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    18250 Sonresa Way, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Franklin Pulte Homes

    18250 Sonresa Way, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /41

    $379,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    18331 Yaupon Bough Ln, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,723 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,947

    Last Listing Agent Brian Simpson RE/MAX Elite Properties

    18331 Yaupon Bough Ln, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /44

    $368,999 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    16023 Lakestone Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,066

    Last Listing Agent Paul Hunter Keller Williams Realty Northeast

    16023 Lakestone Dr, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /2

    $325,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    20035 Venetian Waters Dr, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Cypress Green

    20035 Venetian Waters Dr, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /22

    $358,990 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    19711 Ledra Dr, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,483 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    19711 Ledra Dr, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /50

    $435,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    16206 Lakewood Field Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,443

    Last Listing Agent Kristian Williams CB&A, Realtors

    16206 Lakewood Field Dr, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /19

    $429,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    20515 Stone Corral Ct, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,169 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 220 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    20515 Stone Corral Ct, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /16

    $290,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    20050 Palermo Shores Dr, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,667

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Woodruff D.R. Horton-Texas, LTD

    20050 Palermo Shores Dr, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /22

    $277,740 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    19830 Palermo Shores Dr, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,489 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Chavana D.R. Horton Homes

    19830 Palermo Shores Dr, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /18

    $311,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    21446 Jacaranda Blossom Way, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 184 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Chavana M/I Homes

    21446 Jacaranda Blossom Way, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /6

    $352,333

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    18711 Brego Ln, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,973 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,333

    Beazer Homes Amira - Premier Collection

    18711 Brego Ln, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /60

    $343,600 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    21235 Jacaranda Blossom Way, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Sorella - Smart Series

    21235 Jacaranda Blossom Way, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /48

    $282,990 Last List Price

    Sold May 12, 2026

    21227 Jacaranda Blossom Way, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,391 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 184 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Chavana M/I Homes

    21227 Jacaranda Blossom Way, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /31

    $491,469 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    20718 Draper Rd, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Chavana M/I Homes

    20718 Draper Rd, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /4

    $150,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    000 Rosehill Church, Tomball, TX 77377

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $150,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeanette McMackin CB&A, Realtors

    000 Rosehill Church, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /25

    $298,740 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    22006 Porto Cristo Dr, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Cypress Green

    22006 Porto Cristo Dr, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /41

    $419,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    12719 Rocky Briar Ln, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,606

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Hendricks Compass RE Texas, LLC - The Woodlands

    12719 Rocky Briar Ln, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /43

    $819,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    19410 High Meadow Ln, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,909 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $731,777

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Phelan Waller County Land Co.

    19410 High Meadow Ln, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /7

    $304,995 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    22418 Birch Bud Ln, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Freer KB Home Houston

    22418 Birch Bud Ln, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /9

    $491,479 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    21335 Bridle Rose Trail, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Beazer Homes Amira - Premier Collection

    21335 Bridle Rose Trail, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /44

    $429,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    19634 Palomino Prairie Trail, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,611 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,711

    Last Listing Agent Marjorie Moreland RE/MAX Integrity

    19634 Palomino Prairie Trail, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /25

    $284,980 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    21831 Red Lantana Trail, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,617 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,667

    Last Listing Agent Bobbie Alexander Alexander Properties

    21831 Red Lantana Trail, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /23

    $337,740 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    19626 San Severino Dr, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Lennar Cypress Green - Eventide Collection

    19626 San Severino Dr, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /50

    $329,950 Last List Price

    Sold May 16, 2025

    18807 W Bluebird Ln, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,701

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Tabor The Real Estate Broker

    18807 W Bluebird Ln, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /6

    $377,260 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    21023 Caserta Glen Ln, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,640

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Franklin Pulte Homes

    21023 Caserta Glen Ln, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /25

    $269,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    21310 Barcelona Heights Trail, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 490 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,625

    21310 Barcelona Heights Trail, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /26

    $250,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    22102 22102 Cortona Creek Lane Hockley Tx 77447 Ln Unit 38182217, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

  • /20

    $339,480 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    18022 Old Barrel Dr, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,573 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 188 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,333

    Taylor Morrison Redbud 45s

    18022 Old Barrel Dr, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /41

    $289,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 22, 2025

    20015 Wild Horse Hollow Ln, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,290

    Last Listing Agent Terri Lyons Lyons Key Realty

    20015 Wild Horse Hollow Ln, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /22

    $310,740 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    21907 Vernazza Bend Dr, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Cypress Green

    21907 Vernazza Bend Dr, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /20

    $359,040 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    22011 Giulia Village Dr, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,733 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 209 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Chavana D.R. Horton Homes

    22011 Giulia Village Dr, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /30

    $319,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    19722 Vino Vale Dr, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 316 Days On Market

19722 Vino Vale Dr, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /31

    $974,500 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    21606 Silverheels Dr, Cypress, TX 77433

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $974,861

    Last Listing Agent April Lorenz Zuri Properties

    21606 Silverheels Dr, Cypress, TX 77433
  • /39

    $799,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    19931 Stone Creek Ct, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $803,151

    Last Listing Agent Annie song Forever Realty, LLC

    19931 Stone Creek Ct, Tomball, TX 77377

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home