42,400

Tomball, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /27

    $400,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,874 Sq Ft

    22606 Rosehill Meadow Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

    This beautiful home features 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, offering approximately 2,874 square feet of living space. Built in 2021, it is located in the desirable Rosehill Meadow subdivision. The kitchen showcases elegant granite countertops and tile flooring in all wet areas. The primary suite and an additional bedroom are conveniently located on the first floor. The open-concept layout connects

    Agent Photo

    Milly Kammerdiener

    HOMEROCK REALTY

    (346) 436-7990

    22606 Rosehill Meadow Dr, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /2

    $2,710 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,463 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    12927 Pine Woods St, Tomball, TX 77375

    Please note, our homes are available on a first-come, first-serve basis and are not reserved until the holding fee agreement is signed and the holding fee is paid by the primary applicant.This home is priced to rent and won't be around for long. Apply now, while we make this home ready for you, or call to arrange a meeting with your local Progress Residential leasing specialist

    (281) 666-9862

    12927 Pine Woods St, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /28

    $553,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    19835 Epona Creek Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    19835 Epona Creek Dr, Tomball, TX 77377
    • /25

      Est $306,358

      Not Listed For Sale

      19235 Ashford Square St, Tomball, TX 77375

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      19235 Ashford Square St, Tomball, TX 77375

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Serena Cavagnaro RE/MAX Go

  • /50

    $1,095,000

    Open Sun 2PM - 4PM $40K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,621 Sq Ft

    22114 E Meadowhurst Cir, Tomball, TX 77377

    Custom 1 story home in Exclusive Gated Subdivision, 1+acre lot. Circle driveway provides lots of parking for Family & Friends. Large Covered Porch w/ impressive Stone & Brick construction opens to dramatic foyer w/High Ceilings & Art Niches. Secluded Private Study overlooks front porch. Large Family room w/Custom Built-Ins,Accent lighting, Gas-log Fireplace & Beautiful Hardwoods is perfect place

    Agent Photo

    Cindy Boutwell

    Boutwell Properties LLC

    (281) 357-9673

    22114 E Meadowhurst Cir, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /5

    $780 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • House for Rent

    22835 Ephesus Ave, Tomball, TX 77377

    Property Id: 1690278Available Now - Move-In ReadyDiscover your next comfortable living space in this well-maintained 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom home on Ephesus Ave in Tomball, TX. This furnished upstairs private bedroom offers convenience and affordable, hassle-free living.Professionally furnished and ready for immediate move-in.Features & Amenities:? Shared

    (858) 465-4449

    22835 Ephesus Ave, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /20

    $256,840 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    20038 Palermo Shores Dr, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,799

    Lennar Cypress Green - Watermill Collection

    20038 Palermo Shores Dr, Hockley, TX 77447
    • /20

      Est $249,681

      Not Listed For Sale

      19231 Ashford Square St, Tomball, TX 77375

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      19231 Ashford Square St, Tomball, TX 77375

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tuyetnga Lephuoc ABSOLUTE Realty Group Inc.

  • /32

    $324,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,489 Sq Ft

    12223 Windsor Bay Ct, Tomball, TX 77375

    This beautiful home is designed for both comfort and style, offering a seamless open floor plan with no carpet throughout. The kitchen, featuring an expansive island with a breakfast bar, flows effortlessly into the living area—perfect for entertaining. The spacious primary suite boasts a renovated bathroom with a expansive walk-in shower with a double rain shower heads and a large walk-in

    Agent Photo

    Esra Thornbrugh

    Compass RE Texas, LLC - The Woodlands

    (346) 639-3341

    12223 Windsor Bay Ct, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /20

    $2,195

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,305 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    18018 Melissa Springs Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

    Reduced deposit: Get 25% off your security deposit based on 1 month's rent (taxes and fees not included), valid for new applicants who sign a 12-month lease by May 31, 2026. Offer is contingent on application approval and execution of a lease agreement. Other terms and conditions may apply. This property is professionally managed by AMH, a leading single-family rental company. We expect to make

    (346) 643-5540

    18018 Melissa Springs Dr, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /36

    $359,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    1114 Mattinson Rae Ct, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,677 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bobbie Alexander Alexander Properties

    1114 Mattinson Rae Ct, Tomball, TX 77375
    • /45

      Est $550,604

      Not Listed For Sale

      17902 Winkler Willow Ct, Tomball, TX 77377

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      17902 Winkler Willow Ct, Tomball, TX 77377

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Daisy Cone Realty Of America, LLC

  • /13

    $2,490,000

    • Land
    • 4.95 Acres
    • $502,827 per Acre

    0 Mueschke Rd Unit 17923738, Tomball, TX 77377

    Approx. ±4.9520-acre tract located along Mueschke Road in the expanding Tomball corridor of Harris County, positioned within an active residential growth corridor near Spring Creek Trails, Grand Pines, and the planned Centuries Communities development (approx. 2,300 future households), supporting continued population and household expansion. Surrounded by established and emerging subdivisions,

    Agent Photo

    Wendy Cline

    Wendy Cline Properties Group

    (281) 205-0652

    0 Mueschke Rd Unit 17923738, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /17

    $2,350 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    12215 Bowsman Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

    Beautiful, pet-friendly home coming soon! Apply now, Move-In is available on or after the listed date. Upon approval, $500 reservation deposit to reserve (applied to security deposit and/or refundable). Application fee: $50 per adult. Security Deposit: one month?s rent. Pet fees: $250 + $40/mo per pet. Some homes may include pool ($150/mo), septic ($15/mo), and/or HOA fees; other fees may apply.

    (281) 984-6681

    12215 Bowsman Dr, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /26

    $329,500 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    18703 Summercliff Ln, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,217 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,500

    Last Listing Agent Chelsea Martinez Surge Realty

    18703 Summercliff Ln, Tomball, TX 77377
    • /50

      Est $573,721

      Not Listed For Sale

      17502 Bolte Timbers Ln, Tomball, TX 77377

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,921 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      17502 Bolte Timbers Ln, Tomball, TX 77377

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 55 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Callie Smith CB&A, Realtors

  • /50

    $399,999

    $19K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,582 Sq Ft

    21231 Grey Bloom Ave, Tomball, TX 77377

    OVER $28,000 IN OWNER UPGRADES—ALREADY COMPLETE ON A SEMI-PRIVATE CORNER LOT. This beautifully maintained home goes beyond typical new construction with upgraded LVP, sprinkler system, gutters, enhanced landscaping & window treatments. Tall ceilings and an open-concept floorplan center around a spacious island kitchen with granite counters and gas range, seamlessly flowing into the main living

    Agent Photo

    Monica Herring

    RE/MAX Elite Properties

    (281) 882-8214

    21231 Grey Bloom Ave, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /17

    $2,225 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,438 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    25306 Barmby Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

    Please note, our homes are available on a first-come, first-serve basis and are not reserved until the lease is signed by all applicants and security deposits are collected.Interested in this home? You clearly have exceptional taste. This charming 4.0-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom home is not only pet-friendly, but also equipped with smart home features to make everyday life more convenient and

    (346) 590-6794

    25306 Barmby Dr, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /50

    $539,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    11727 Spring Path Ct, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,930

    Last Listing Agent Steve Zepeda Advantage Realty Services

    11727 Spring Path Ct, Tomball, TX 77377
    • /33

      Est $312,898

      Not Listed For Sale

      24414 Sandusky Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      24414 Sandusky Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ganesa Allen Keystone Signature Properties

  • /44

    $364,999

    $33K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,907 Sq Ft

    12830 Spruce Cir, Tomball, TX 77375

    Beautiful home located five minutes from Tomball Medical Center and minutes away from shopping and dining. Under 5 minutes to access the Grand Parkway or Hwy 249 to transport you to the greater Houston area in record time! Fully fenced lot with no neighbors behind and a covered patio. One owner, currently unoccupied and ready for immediate move-in. Interior freshly painted upstairs and down and

    Agent Photo

    Jay Thomas

    eXp Realty LLC

    (346) 589-8465

    12830 Spruce Cir, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /15

    $2,160

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,513 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    8723 Rollick Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

(346) 483-8917

    8723 Rollick Dr, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /39

    $348,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    15419 Lakewood Terrace Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,181

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Dongmo CB&A, Realtors

    15419 Lakewood Terrace Dr, Tomball, TX 77377
    • /31

      Est $288,170

      Not Listed For Sale

      8731 Auburn Mane Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      8731 Auburn Mane Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 48 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Ruiz RE/MAX Universal

  • /45

    $599,900

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,440 Sq Ft

    22911 Wren Ln, Tomball, TX 77377

    Tucked away on a wooded 1-acre cul-de-sac lot in the quiet acreage community of Rosewood Hill, this property offers the privacy, space, and flexibility you're searching for. A welcoming front porch invites you in where soaring cathedral ceilings, a real woodburning fireplace, and an open-concept layout create a warm yet spacious feel. The large island kitchen flows into the breakfast room with

    Agent Photo

    Monica Herring

    RE/MAX Elite Properties

    (346) 567-8632

    22911 Wren Ln, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /20

    $1,444 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 599 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    20102 Cypress Rose Hill Rd Unit 4316, Tomball, TX 77377

    Landing is a top-rated, fully furnished apartment network with thousands of homes across 250+ U.S. cities. With premium amenities, a mobile app to manage your stay, and 24/7 support. Our apartments have everything you need for monthly and longer stays. 6-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1483/mo12-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1444/moLanding's apartments at Adora at Rosehill

    (628) 250-2571

    20102 Cypress Rose Hill Rd Unit 4316, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /21

    $400,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    2243 Garden Arbor Ln, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Chesmar Homes

    2243 Garden Arbor Ln, Tomball, TX 77375
    • /28

      Est $265,354

      Not Listed For Sale

      8739 Auburn Mane Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      8739 Auburn Mane Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amy Cegelski Inked Real Estate

  • /15

    $2,490,000

    $692K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 4.96 Acres
    • $502,016 per Acre

    0 Mueschke Rd Unit 24767927, Tomball, TX 77377

    Prime 4.96-Acre Unrestricted Commercial Tract on Mueschke Road High-Visibility, High-Growth OpportunityWelcome to an exceptional opportunity to acquire a high-profile 4.96-acre tract of unrestricted land located in one of the most strategically advantageous and fastest-growing areas in Northwest Houston. With an expansive 349 feet of frontage on Mueschke Road, this property offers

    Agent Photo

    Wendy Cline

    Wendy Cline Properties Group

    (281) 616-3954

    0 Mueschke Rd Unit 24767927, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /16

    $1,919 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    11114 Kingsnorth Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

    Coming soon - this home is currently being enjoyed by another resident but will be available soon. This home is professionally managed by Tricon, dedicated to creating exceptional rental experiences. Featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.0 bathrooms, and approximately 1,620 square feet, this well-maintained home offers a high standard of rental living, supported by a team that puts residents first. As a

    (281) 466-4149

    11114 Kingsnorth Dr, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /40

    $500,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    24907 Lily Hall Ct, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,149 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,167

    Last Listing Agent Paola Peralta eXp Realty LLC

    24907 Lily Hall Ct, Tomball, TX 77375
    • /20

      Est $301,164

      Not Listed For Sale

      13130 Millstream Bend Ln, Tomball, TX 77377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      13130 Millstream Bend Ln, Tomball, TX 77377

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Goebel RE/MAX

  • /17

    $675,000

    $96K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 3.43 Acres
    • $196,965 per Acre

    24801 Stanolind Rd, Tomball, TX 77375

    Location, location, location!! 3.427 acres of unrestricted land in this sought-after section of Tomball. Can be used for commercial or residential. Road frontage on front and back end of the property. 248 feet of road frontage on Standolind Rd (diagonally opposite Mel's Cafe). Water and electric available. See attached survey and metes and bounds description. Estate sale. Manufactured home in the

    Agent Photo

    Herma Hayes

    RE/MAX Universal

    (281) 688-2819

    24801 Stanolind Rd, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /12

    $4,850 Per Month

    • 1 Bath
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    455 School Rd Unit 29, Tomball, TX 77375

    Medical office suite located within a professional medical plaza. Approximately half of a larger medical suite with dedicated exam rooms and clinical work areas, and shared access to reception, waiting area, nurse station, and support spaces. Ground-floor location with shared surface parking. Lease is modified gross and includes electricity, water, sewer, trash, internet, property taxes, and

    Saqib Ali ArchPoint Realty

    455 School Rd Unit 29, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /27

    $775,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    72 Twin Ponds Place, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $731,149

    Last Listing Agent Eric Depoy Compass RE Texas, LLC - The Woodlands

    72 Twin Ponds Place, Tomball, TX 77375
    • /28

      Est $291,664

      Not Listed For Sale

      18918 Pinewood Point Ln, Tomball, TX 77377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,733 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      18918 Pinewood Point Ln, Tomball, TX 77377

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 28 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michele Harmon RE/MAX Universal

  • /42

    $3,838,848

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,016 Sq Ft

    15734 Fm 2920 Rd, Tomball, TX 77377

    PRIME LOCATION on FM 2920 In the Growing City of Tomball, TX! * Income Producing* investment opportunity, a 3.67 +/- Acre UNRESTRICTED commercial lot W/ roughly 938 ' of FRONTAGE on FM 2920, ready to be developed. ONLY 1 Mile from SH-249! This property includes a 3 bed home that is Tenant Occupied and Income Producing, in addition to the 4 exterior buildings on the property! The Metal Workshop

    Agent Photo

    Wendy Cline

    Wendy Cline Properties Group

    (346) 230-2726

    15734 Fm 2920 Rd, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /15

    $1,785 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    21035 Sweet Blossom Ln, Tomball, TX 77375

    Apply now or schedule your self-tour today and take the first step toward getting more than just a place to live. Rent with FirstKey Homes for a home that's right for you, plus professional service and maintenance, innovative resident programs, and more… that's the power of purple!This 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom rental home in Tomball, TX, may be the right place for you. Relax and unwind on

    21035 Sweet Blossom Ln, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /39

    $399,999 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    19106 High Canyon Ln, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,141

    Last Listing Agent Mimi Tanner Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Champions

    19106 High Canyon Ln, Tomball, TX 77377
    • /43

      Est $315,100

      Not Listed For Sale

      18923 Pinewood Point Ln, Tomball, TX 77377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      18923 Pinewood Point Ln, Tomball, TX 77377

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nimesh Patel RE/MAX

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home