2,719

Recently Sold Tomball, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /50

    $945,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    34 N Swanwick Place, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $859,066

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Carroll-Kimble Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    34 N Swanwick Place, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /35

    $328,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    21418 Villa Spruce Ln, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Chavana M/I Homes

    21418 Villa Spruce Ln, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /50

    $1,324,995 Last List Price

    Sold May 14, 2026

    64 Winter Sunrise Cir, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $313/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,193,771

    Last Listing Agent Deb Stirling Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - The Woodlands

    64 Winter Sunrise Cir, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /11

    $249,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    11907 de Carvahlo Ln, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Franklin Brohn Homes

    11907 de Carvahlo Ln, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /38

    $629,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    19027 Dappled Mare Cir, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,627 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,475

    Last Listing Agent Jake Moore The Jake Moore Group

    19027 Dappled Mare Cir, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /40

    $439,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    21014 Mystic Stone Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,443

    Last Listing Agent Jenna D'Amico Coldwell Banker Realty - Greater Northwest

    21014 Mystic Stone Dr, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /25

    $280,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    20018 Venetian Waters Dr, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Cypress Green

    20018 Venetian Waters Dr, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /47

    $1,650,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    7 Peerless Point Place, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,423 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $373/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,582,349

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Marek Compass RE Texas, LLC - The Woodlands

    7 Peerless Point Place, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /48

    $510,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1130 Audrey Trail, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,347

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Matt Elite Texas Properties

    1130 Audrey Trail, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /2

    $234,917 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    19719 Corberry Ln, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    KB Home Bauer Meadows

    19719 Corberry Ln, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /30

    $283,482 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    20943 Carob Tree Ln, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Freer Beazer Homes

    20943 Carob Tree Ln, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /37

    $301,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    21406 Jacaranda Blossom Way, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Chavana M/I Homes

    21406 Jacaranda Blossom Way, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /43

    $500,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    22214 Pine Tree Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,585

    Last Listing Agent Katja Bley de Ulloa Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - The Woodlands

    22214 Pine Tree Dr, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /6

    $750,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    21710 W Yaupon Cir, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $726,930

    Last Listing Agent Honey Tucker CB&A, Realtors

    21710 W Yaupon Cir, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /39

    $749,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    24236 Stuebner Airline Rd, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $727,652

    Last Listing Agent Mark Suter eXp Realty LLC

    24236 Stuebner Airline Rd, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /16

    $334,880 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    22023 Hat Creek Dr, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,573 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 371 Days On Market

    Taylor Morrison Redbud 45s

    22023 Hat Creek Dr, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /24

    $288,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    20026 Palermo Shores Dr, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,707

    Last Listing Agent Heather Chavana D.R. Horton Homes

    20026 Palermo Shores Dr, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /17

    $335,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    21423 Jacaranda Blossom Way, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,725 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Chavana M/I Homes

    21423 Jacaranda Blossom Way, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /29

    $259,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    10214 Larkmist Ln, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,360

    Last Listing Agent Brittney Coyle Real Broker, LLC

    10214 Larkmist Ln, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /38

    $1,599,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    27 Rugged Lark Cir, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $383/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,590,682

    Last Listing Agent Whitney Rubin eXp Realty LLC

    27 Rugged Lark Cir, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /18

    $647,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    19910 Paint Horse Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    19910 Paint Horse Dr, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /20

    $591,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    20715 Mustang Turn Ln, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,663 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    20715 Mustang Turn Ln, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /36

    $295,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    10010 Taylor Springs Ln, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,750

    Last Listing Agent Babu Kuttarappallil Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

    10010 Taylor Springs Ln, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /35

    $725,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    47 Woodglade Way, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $710,799

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Norman Realty One Group Optima

    47 Woodglade Way, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /29

    $309,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    21007 Carob Tree Ln, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    21007 Carob Tree Ln, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /34

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    22123 Holly Branch Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,602

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Moriarty Hebert Keller Williams Advantage Realty

    22123 Holly Branch Dr, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /26

    $300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    19710 Chianti Point Dr, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 184 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,536

19710 Chianti Point Dr, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /5

    $245,930 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    19902 Thurlow Ln, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    KB Home Bauer Meadows

    19902 Thurlow Ln, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /3

    $340,225 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    21439 Gazania Daisy Ln, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Beazer Homes Sorella - Signature Collection

    21439 Gazania Daisy Ln, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /38

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    31215 Dorado Cir, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,929 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,366

    Last Listing Agent David Daniels Wiltex Realtors

    31215 Dorado Cir, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /49

    $1,225,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    11 Winter Thicket Place, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,877 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $316/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,216,658

    Last Listing Agent MATIAS BULOX Keller Williams Realty The Woodlands

    11 Winter Thicket Place, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /50

    $799,999 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    23530 Powder Mill Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $762,362

    Last Listing Agent George Merrill Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

    23530 Powder Mill Dr, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /8

    $156,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    10202 Berrybriar Ln, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Edward Mcclintick Joseph Walter Realty, LLC

    10202 Berrybriar Ln, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /2

    $256,473 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    22539 Royal Pecan Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    KB Home Oakwood - Trails

    22539 Royal Pecan Dr, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /24

    $389,990 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    18710 Sweet Basil Dr, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,781 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,667

    Drees Homes Everly - 45'

    18710 Sweet Basil Dr, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /26

    $304,680 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    21906 Longhorn Ridge Dr, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,957 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,046

    Last Listing Agent Bobbie Alexander Alexander Properties

    21906 Longhorn Ridge Dr, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /16

    $335,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    711 Baker Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,821

    Last Listing Agent Edward McClintick Joseph Walter Realty, LLC

    711 Baker Dr, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /49

    $829,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    1535 Mulberry St, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Ahmad RE/MAX Integrity

    1535 Mulberry St, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /50

    $1,330,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    22 Mayapple Blossom Place, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,401 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,294,390

    Last Listing Agent Janet Wooddell Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - The Woodlands

    22 Mayapple Blossom Place, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /34

    $474,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    19915 Epona Creek Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    19915 Epona Creek Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home